home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitRossignolSki SkettStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

701.VANN SusanUSA2:39:58.53
702.STONE Amanda GUSA2:39:58.57
703.JANIKOWSKI Kathleen CUSA2:39:59.19
704.HOPPER Robert RUSA2:40:01.11
705.KOWAL MandiUSA2:40:06.40
706.TRACY BradUSA2:40:24.01
707.CARLSON Paul BUSA2:40:28.45
708.ZUELSDORFF BrianUSA2:40:29.48
709.EBEL Daniel CUSA2:40:29.74
710.ANDERSON GregUSA2:40:42.16
711.LEAN James EUSA2:40:46.02
712.KELLER MichelleUSA2:40:48.08
713.KENT Steven PUSA2:41:03.79
714.BRITTAIN DavidUSA2:41:04.62
715.OETZEL Gary RUSA2:41:09.24
716.HETTLER John WUSA2:41:12.07
717.RIDER John DUSA2:41:13.92
718.HUGHES PatUSA2:41:15.04
719.NACKER BethUSA2:41:20.75
720.EHMANN Joseph NUSA2:41:22.31
721.HAUSER Robert AUSA2:41:25.23
722.GRINSTEAD Dan MUSA2:41:35.50
723.HED Wally GUSA2:41:40.14
724.MASEMORE Ann EUSA2:41:40.32
725.SOMERS Todd MUSA2:41:59.01
726.GLINSKI MichaelUSA2:41:59.24
727.VIRANT Mary EUSA2:42:05.20
728.BRENEGAN-KOEPKE KimUSA2:42:10.07
729.MURILLO RodrigoUSA2:42:10.29
730.MILLER Lyle EUSA2:42:13.85
731.SMISEK Myra LUSA2:42:16.12
732.PATTIE DavidUSA2:42:22.54
733.TOMCKO Cynthia MUSA2:42:23.73
734.HVEBERG JanNOR2:42:33.49
735.EINBERGER Abigayle CUSA2:42:33.79
736.BEAUBIEN LauraUSA2:42:34.24
737.KOLSRUD Finn BUSA2:42:37.32
738.HOLTE JimUSA2:42:39.35
739.HVEBERG TerjeNOR2:42:42.95
740.LUEHR Dana DUSA2:42:47.73
741.ANDERSON Carol CUSA2:42:54.62
742.BERGHAHN MarcusUSA2:42:55.57
743.ANDERSON Kent EUSA2:42:55.62
744.SLATTERY Thomas JUSA2:43:00.47
745.SCHAEDEL ScottUSA2:43:03.92
746.RUESCH KristinUSA2:43:07.54
747.PORATH JimUSA2:43:16.25
748.JOHNSON JaneUSA2:43:30.16
749.WILCOX SkipUSA2:43:33.01
750.HAUSER Karen KUSA2:43:34.35
751.CULBERTSON Steven AUSA2:43:45.23
752.FRIEDRICH Robert CUSA2:44:03.73
753.VANDENBROOK Jon JUSA2:44:13.63
754.ANTONOVICH JaneUSA2:44:25.13
755.BERGERSON Lois AUSA2:44:26.22
756.PROESCHOLDT CarlUSA2:44:27.84
757.LENAHAN Roger CUSA2:44:27.98
758.RADUEGE Elizabeth MUSA2:44:29.47
759.WESTRA MarkUSA2:44:30.10
760.JARVIS MartinUSA2:44:35.30
761.BYCHOWSKI JamesUSA2:44:35.43
762.PALOMAKI MichelleUSA2:44:38.63
763.ANDERSON Eric JUSA2:44:40.00
764.HOLTE Nina LUSA2:44:46.77
765.HAGLEY James EUSA2:45:07.25
766.MIQUELON MarciaUSA2:45:07.47
767.SCHLAFKE ChristineUSA2:45:14.06
768.ANDERSON Scott PUSA2:45:17.69
769.DIMPERIO Robert JUSA2:45:19.66
770.NELSON MarciaUSA2:45:24.44
771.RUST PeterUSA2:45:32.95
772.BRAKKE Brian TUSA2:45:33.23
773.RUST AmyUSA2:45:34.46
774.SNUDDEN AmyUSA2:45:37.42
775.SCHEY Stephen RUSA2:45:44.22
776.HOWLAND Mary-JoUSA2:45:45.36
777.ZIEGLER Mary BUSA2:45:53.22
778.Bealka Dennis GUSA2:45:58.49
779.VIKEN JulieUSA2:46:18.35
780.MILLER NancyUSA2:46:37.70
781.MARTIN Sharon RUSA2:46:39.01
782.DOMBROWSKI GregUSA2:46:43.29
783.HAGUE Bill HUSA2:46:50.61
784.MELLEN KatieUSA2:46:54.73
785.GARDNER Anne MUSA2:46:54.97
786.URBANSKI Tom GUSA2:46:56.50
787.WESTON C AUSA2:46:58.91
788.KOSTROSKI Caroline MUSA2:46:59.06
789.BECKERMANN JesseUSA2:47:04.07
790.LAWELL Gary AUSA2:47:19.74
791.OZEKI MasashiUSA2:47:21.92
792.SWANSON Brian SUSA2:47:41.09
793.HOLZL Barbara AUSA2:47:43.46
794.MCDANIEL AmyUSA2:47:53.50
795.LARSON SonjaUSA2:47:54.13
796.RASMUSSEN Don PUSA2:48:00.00
797.STEGER Andrea MUSA2:48:00.03
798.BRUCKNER Diana LUSA2:48:02.22
799.HYDE Stephen WUSA2:48:05.48
800.KIRCHER Lucinda MUSA2:48:06.23


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions