Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

701.VANN SusanUSA2:39:58.53
702.STONE Amanda GUSA2:39:58.57
703.JANIKOWSKI Kathleen CUSA2:39:59.19
704.HOPPER Robert RUSA2:40:01.11
705.KOWAL MandiUSA2:40:06.40
706.TRACY BradUSA2:40:24.01
707.CARLSON Paul BUSA2:40:28.45
708.ZUELSDORFF BrianUSA2:40:29.48
709.EBEL Daniel CUSA2:40:29.74
710.ANDERSON Gregory JUSA2:40:42.16
711.LEAN James EUSA2:40:46.02
712.KELLER MichelleUSA2:40:48.08
713.KENT Steven PUSA2:41:03.79
714.BRITTAIN DavidUSA2:41:04.62
715.OETZEL Gary RUSA2:41:09.24
716.HETTLER John WUSA2:41:12.07
717.RIDER John DUSA2:41:13.92
718.HUGHES PatUSA2:41:15.04
719.NACKER BethUSA2:41:20.75
720.EHMANN Joseph NUSA2:41:22.31
721.HAUSER Robert AUSA2:41:25.23
722.GRINSTEAD Dan MUSA2:41:35.50
723.HED Wally GUSA2:41:40.14
724.MASEMORE Ann EUSA2:41:40.32
725.SOMERS Todd MUSA2:41:59.01
726.GLINSKI MichaelUSA2:41:59.24
727.VIRANT Mary EUSA2:42:05.20
728.BRENEGAN-KOEPKE KimUSA2:42:10.07
729.MURILLO RodrigoUSA2:42:10.29
730.MILLER Lyle EUSA2:42:13.85
731.SMISEK Myra LUSA2:42:16.12
732.PATTIE DavidUSA2:42:22.54
733.TOMCKO Cynthia MUSA2:42:23.73
734.HVEBERG JanNOR2:42:33.49
735.EINBERGER Abigayle CUSA2:42:33.79
736.BEAUBIEN LauraUSA2:42:34.24
737.KOLSRUD Finn BUSA2:42:37.32
738.HOLTE JimUSA2:42:39.35
739.HVEBERG TerjeNOR2:42:42.95
740.LUEHR Dana DUSA2:42:47.73
741.ANDERSON Carol CUSA2:42:54.62
742.BERGHAHN MarcusUSA2:42:55.57
743.ANDERSON Kent EUSA2:42:55.62
744.SLATTERY Thomas JUSA2:43:00.47
745.SCHAEDEL ScottUSA2:43:03.92
746.RUESCH KristinUSA2:43:07.54
747.PORATH JimUSA2:43:16.25
748.JOHNSON JaneUSA2:43:30.16
749.WILCOX SkipUSA2:43:33.01
750.HAUSER Karen KUSA2:43:34.35
751.CULBERTSON Steven AUSA2:43:45.23
752.FRIEDRICH Robert CUSA2:44:03.73
753.VANDENBROOK Jon JUSA2:44:13.63
754.ANTONOVICH JaneUSA2:44:25.13
755.BERGERSON Lois AUSA2:44:26.22
756.PROESCHOLDT CarlUSA2:44:27.84
757.LENAHAN Roger CUSA2:44:27.98
758.RADUEGE Elizabeth MUSA2:44:29.47
759.WESTRA MarkUSA2:44:30.10
760.JARVIS MartinUSA2:44:35.30
761.BYCHOWSKI JamesUSA2:44:35.43
762.PALOMAKI MichelleUSA2:44:38.63
763.ANDERSON Eric JUSA2:44:40.00
764.HOLTE Nina LUSA2:44:46.77
765.HAGLEY James EUSA2:45:07.25
766.MIQUELON MarciaUSA2:45:07.47
767.SCHLAFKE ChristineUSA2:45:14.06
768.ANDERSON Scott PUSA2:45:17.69
769.DIMPERIO Robert JUSA2:45:19.66
770.NELSON MarciaUSA2:45:24.44
771.RUST PeterUSA2:45:32.95
772.BRAKKE Brian TUSA2:45:33.23
773.RUST Amy JUSA2:45:34.46
774.SNUDDEN AmyUSA2:45:37.42
775.SCHEY Stephen RUSA2:45:44.22
776.HOWLAND Mary-JoUSA2:45:45.36
777.ZIEGLER Mary BUSA2:45:53.22
778.Bealka Dennis GUSA2:45:58.49
779.VIKEN JulieUSA2:46:18.35
780.MILLER NancyUSA2:46:37.70
781.MARTIN Sharon RUSA2:46:39.01
782.DOMBROWSKI GregUSA2:46:43.29
783.HAGUE Bill HUSA2:46:50.61
784.MELLEN KatieUSA2:46:54.73
785.GARDNER Anne MUSA2:46:54.97
786.URBANSKI Tom GUSA2:46:56.50
787.WESTON C AUSA2:46:58.91
788.KOSTROSKI Caroline MUSA2:46:59.06
789.BECKERMANN JesseUSA2:47:04.07
790.LAWELL Gary AUSA2:47:19.74
791.OZEKI MasashiUSA2:47:21.92
792.SWANSON Brian SUSA2:47:41.09
793.HOLZL Barbara AUSA2:47:43.46
794.MCDANIEL AmyUSA2:47:53.50
795.LARSON SonjaUSA2:47:54.13
796.RASMUSSEN Don PUSA2:48:00.00
797.STEGER Andrea MUSA2:48:00.03
798.BRUCKNER Diana LUSA2:48:02.22
799.HYDE Stephen WUSA2:48:05.48
800.KIRCHER Lucinda MUSA2:48:06.23


next rankings:

701 - 800






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)