Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

05.02.2011 42 Km FT

General ranking

101.Niggl GeorgGER01:54:21.5
102.Thulmann FrankGER01:54:24.5
103.ERLER TanjaAUT01:54:26.7
104.THUEMMLER FrankGER01:54:48.3
105.Wittmann GuenterGER01:54:48.9
106.DEHOTTAY AndréBEL01:54:50.5
107.REJZKOVA HelenaCZE01:54:51.2
108.Leibiger JensGER01:54:55.7
109.Schindler CarmenGER01:54:58.8
110.ROZEHNAL MichalCZE01:55:01.7
111.SCHRAMM CédricFRA01:55:04.7
112.Geuder JosefGER01:55:04.9
113.Heim HannesGER01:55:07.1
114.SCHULZ DieterGER01:55:08.7
115.Karlatec RobertSLO01:55:16.1
116.Danner AndreasGER01:55:17.3
117.Schlösser ChristianGER01:55:25.7
118.Kessler AndreasSUI01:55:59.4
119.Ovcharov YuriRUS01:56:10.0
120.Sandbakk KatrineNOR01:56:11.7
121.GERVASONI ClaudioITA01:56:14.1
122.Naerstrud GudmundNOR01:56:21.3
123.Gerland MartinGER01:56:43.2
124.Brehmke DavidGER01:56:44.9
125.Six TobiasGER01:56:59.1
126.Geissler RolandGER01:57:05.0
127.Ewald BenjaminGER01:57:07.2
128.Braun ThomasGER01:57:07.5
129.PONCET ThierryFRA01:57:13.5
130.Jylhae ReijoFIN01:57:25.1
131.Rudenko DmitriyRUS01:57:26.5
132.Larionov AndreyRUS01:58:03.5
133.BLESSING BerndGER01:58:05.8
134.Swiderski JanGER01:58:13.6
135.DENZLER JorgSUI01:58:16.0
136.SOODLA GuidoEST01:58:24.2
137.Lehtosalo MarkkoFIN01:58:25.0
138.SIMANOWSKI RAINERGER01:58:41.7
139.Altmann MarcoGER01:58:43.5
140.FAZZINI ArnaldoITA01:58:45.2
141.AUS JaanusEST01:58:52.9
142.ROTA NEGRONI GiorgioITA01:59:19.8
143.Hoermann HansjoergGER01:59:21.0
144.Fischer MartinSUI01:59:33.7
145.Barr BenAUS01:59:38.7
146.PERRIER BrunoFRA01:59:39.6
147.Pau ChristianGER02:00:07.2
148.Bjerknes UlfNOR02:00:23.8
149.POUX ChristopheFRA02:00:26.2
150.Sojone AndrusEST02:00:26.7
151.OLSEN Geir OystenNOR02:00:28.9
152.Pau AndreasGER02:00:30.5
153.Eger SusiGER02:00:32.5
154.BOCCIA GerardoITA02:00:35.0
155.Znidarsic AntonSLO02:00:38.7
156.Dietze AlbrechtGER02:00:40.4
157.Muellhofer MaxGER02:00:49.0
158.Kammermeier LudwigGER02:00:49.7
159.Zurbriggen GregorSUI02:00:55.5
160.Korn MichaelSUI02:00:58.0
161.Eckel RyanUSA02:01:02.5
162.STUCHLIK MojmirCZE02:01:02.8
163.Kirjavainen EljaFIN02:01:03.3
164.HEIDER WolfgangGER02:01:04.2
165.Angeli BarbaraGER02:01:04.3
166.Pohl FrankGER02:01:05.2
167.OCVIRK MojmirSLO02:01:46.8
168.Riedel ChristianGER02:02:07.7
169.Bazilevskiy YuryRUS02:02:10.2
170.DITTMAR MichaelGER02:02:10.9
171.Heidrich LukasGER02:02:15.8
172.Zimmermann StephanGER02:02:20.1
173.Thomas TobiasGER02:02:31.8
174.Vlasenko KonstantinRUS02:02:32.7
175.Hofmann LarsGER02:02:44.3
176.PICKENPACK TanjaGER02:02:44.6
177.Loeschke SabineGER02:02:45.8
178.NEUMANN MichaelGER02:02:45.8
179.Reichelt BorisGER02:02:48.3
180.Trassl StefanGER02:02:52.1
181.Vilim ViktarBLR02:02:53.8
182.STROGANOV YuriRUS02:02:55.4
183.Meichsner HolgerGER02:03:08.1
184.Alstaetter RolandITA02:03:30.2
185.Wein MichaelGER02:03:39.6
186.Khazov AlexandrRUS02:03:56.9
187.Purin ChristianAUT02:04:08.7
188.Moch JürgenGER02:04:14.1
189.Shnitko MikalaiBLR02:04:23.2
190.Sporer FranzGER02:04:31.3
191.KASCHEL SteffenGER02:05:05.4
192.FALKO LiederGER02:05:05.7
193.KEINER RobinGER02:05:09.2
194.Valk AllanEST02:05:13.1
195.Schierlinger AndreasGER02:05:27.2
196.GUGEL BerndGER02:05:27.4
197.Teiche JoergGER02:05:29.0
198.REICHMANN JUERGENGER02:05:35.3
199.WINBOMONT DanyLUX02:06:04.2
200.Walter KaiGER02:06:06.7


next rankings:

101 - 200






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Demino Ski Marathon
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System