home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiRossignolFisherEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

05.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

101.Niggl GeorgGER01:54:21.5
102.Thulmann FrankGER01:54:24.5
103.ERLER TanjaAUT01:54:26.7
104.THÜMMLER FrankGER01:54:48.3
105.Wittmann GuenterGER01:54:48.9
106.DEHOTTAY AndréBEL01:54:50.5
107.REJZKOVA HelenaCZE01:54:51.2
108.Leibiger JensGER01:54:55.7
109.Schindler CarmenGER01:54:58.8
110.ROZEHNAL MichalCZE01:55:01.7
111.SCHRAMM CédricFRA01:55:04.7
112.Geuder JosefGER01:55:04.9
113.Heim HannesGER01:55:07.1
114.SCHULZ DieterGER01:55:08.7
115.Karlatec RobertSLO01:55:16.1
116.Danner AndreasGER01:55:17.3
117.Schloesser ChristianGER01:55:25.7
118.Kessler AndreasSUI01:55:59.4
119.Ovcharov YuriRUS01:56:10.0
120.Sandbakk KatrineNOR01:56:11.7
121.GERVASONI ClaudioITA01:56:14.1
122.Naerstrud GudmundNOR01:56:21.3
123.Gerland MartinGER01:56:43.2
124.Brehmke DavidGER01:56:44.9
125.Six TobiasGER01:56:59.1
126.Geissler RolandGER01:57:05.0
127.Ewald BenjaminGER01:57:07.2
128.Braun ThomasGER01:57:07.5
129.PONCET ThierryFRA01:57:13.5
130.Jylhae ReijoFIN01:57:25.1
131.Rudenko DimitryRUS01:57:26.5
132.Larionov AndreyRUS01:58:03.5
133.BLESSING BerndGER01:58:05.8
134.Swiderski JanGER01:58:13.6
135.Denzler JörgSUI01:58:16.0
136.SOODLA GuidoEST01:58:24.2
137.Lehtosalo MarkkoFIN01:58:25.0
138.SIMANOWSKI RAINERGER01:58:41.7
139.Altmann MarcoGER01:58:43.5
140.FAZZINI ArnaldoITA01:58:45.2
141.AUS JaanusEST01:58:52.9
142.ROTA NEGRONI GiorgioITA01:59:19.8
143.Hoermann HansjoergGER01:59:21.0
144.Fischer MartinSUI01:59:33.7
145.Barr BenAUS01:59:38.7
146.PERRIER BrunoFRA01:59:39.6
147.Pau ChristianGER02:00:07.2
148.Bjerknes UlfNOR02:00:23.8
149.POUX ChristopheFRA02:00:26.2
150.Sojone AndrusEST02:00:26.7
151.OLSEN OysteinNOR02:00:28.9
152.Pau AndreasGER02:00:30.5
153.Eger SusiGER02:00:32.5
154.BOCCIA GerardoITA02:00:35.0
155.Znidarsic AntonSLO02:00:38.7
156.Dietze AlbrechtGER02:00:40.4
157.Muellhofer MaxGER02:00:49.0
158.Kammermeier LudwigGER02:00:49.7
159.Zurbriggen GregorSUI02:00:55.5
160.Korn MichaelSUI02:00:58.0
161.Eckel RyanUSA02:01:02.5
162.STUCHLIK MojmirCZE02:01:02.8
163.Kirjavainen EljaFIN02:01:03.3
164.HEIDER WolfgangGER02:01:04.2
165.Angeli BarbaraGER02:01:04.3
166.Pohl FrankGER02:01:05.2
167.OCVIRK MojmirSLO02:01:46.8
168.Riedel ChristianGER02:02:07.7
169.Bazilevskiy YuryRUS02:02:10.2
170.DITTMAR MichaelGER02:02:10.9
171.Heidrich LukasGER02:02:15.8
172.Zimmermann StephanGER02:02:20.1
173.Thomas TobiasGER02:02:31.8
174.Vlasenko KonstantinRUS02:02:32.7
175.Hofmann LarsGER02:02:44.3
176.PICKENPACK TanjaGER02:02:44.6
177.Loeschke SabineGER02:02:45.8
178.NEUMANN MichaelGER02:02:45.8
179.Reichelt BorisGER02:02:48.3
180.Trassl StefanGER02:02:52.1
181.Vilim ViktarBLR02:02:53.8
182.STROGAUOV YURYRUS02:02:55.4
183.Meichsner HolgerGER02:03:08.1
184.Alstaetter RolandITA02:03:30.2
185.Wein MichaelGER02:03:39.6
186.Khazov AlexandrRUS02:03:56.9
187.Purin ChristianAUT02:04:08.7
188.Moch JürgenGER02:04:14.1
189.Shnitko MikalaiBLR02:04:23.2
190.Sporer FranzGER02:04:31.3
191.KASCHEL SteffenGER02:05:05.4
192.LIEDER FalkoGER02:05:05.7
193.KEINER RobinGER02:05:09.2
194.Valk AllanEST02:05:13.1
195.Schierlinger AndreasGER02:05:27.2
196.GUGEL BerndGER02:05:27.4
197.Teiche JoergGER02:05:29.0
198.REICHMANN JUERGENGER02:05:35.3
199.WINBOMONT DanyLUX02:06:04.2
200.Walter KaiGER02:06:06.7


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions