home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki SkettEnervitmarathon skierFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

05.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

201.KOKORISS ValdisLAT02:06:12.3
202.Fluehler Hans-UeliSUI02:06:22.2
203.ILSEMANN LotharGER02:06:26.8
204.Rottler AndreasGER02:06:26.9
205.Andrae MaximilianGER02:06:39.0
206.Simon JosefGER02:06:48.0
207.Pietsch HubertGER02:06:49.2
208.Fuchs UllrichGER02:06:49.6
209.Kirtovskis UldisLAT02:06:52.8
210.Müller MirkoGER02:07:04.6
211.Schuetz DetlefGER02:07:05.4
212.MUELLER STEFFENGER02:07:06.6
213.ANGELI Dr. WolfgangGER02:07:06.6
214.Engelbrecht MarioGER02:07:07.7
215.Kimstach ValeryBLR02:07:14.2
216.LANSBERGEN LeoNED02:07:22.3
217.Thuille ChristopheFRA02:07:24.9
218.PAVEL ULRICHGER02:07:30.0
219.Richerdt NicolasFRA02:07:56.3
220.Káulard UrsSUI02:08:07.2
221.Teply OndreijCZE02:08:14.0
222.Tannast LudwigSUI02:08:29.6
223.SCHNEIDER PeterGER02:08:31.6
224.Ebener KlausSUI02:08:37.8
225.Sicheneder TobiasGER02:08:44.4
226.Zrnik TomasCZE02:08:46.8
227.Hartmann RainerSUI02:08:47.5
228.Simon MarcBEL02:08:48.0
229.KOEHLER THOMASGER02:09:07.7
230.Pupeter KristinaGER02:09:08.4
231.Parbel VinzenzGER02:09:19.0
232.Maier AndreasGER02:09:28.3
233.Ficthenko GuennadyiRUS02:09:28.9
234.VAN DER MEULEN JelmerSUI02:09:38.6
235.Varvarovsky IvoCZE02:09:39.2
236.Karletz HansGER02:09:39.4
237.Enevoldsen Cindy KooCAN02:09:45.4
238.Kuchenbecker RalfGER02:09:46.7
239.TUFFLEY KeithAUS02:09:48.0
240.DITTMAR ChristianGER02:09:50.9
241.Bolg BeateGER02:09:52.3
242.Jocham FranzGER02:09:52.7
243.Karzel DanielLUX02:10:07.5
244.HANSER FranzAUT02:10:13.9
245.Schwarz MichaelGER02:10:15.1
246.Gerg AntonGER02:10:19.8
247.YVON VincentFRA02:10:23.0
248.BOTHE BillUSA02:10:24.1
249.PENEY AlainFRA02:10:28.7
250.Brendel BernhardGER02:10:44.9
251.MASCHKE HolgerGER02:11:05.5
252.Grossmann HelgeGER02:11:08.0
253.SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX02:11:35.9
254.Wellmann ChristophGER02:11:48.4
255.CUFER PeterSLO02:12:01.8
256.Pahlke PatrickGER02:12:04.4
257.Harbauer GeorgGER02:12:05.9
258.Fischer GebhardSUI02:12:09.8
259.Buerkle MarcGER02:12:09.9
260.Mueller Klaus-PeterGER02:12:19.8
261.Sorri PietariFIN02:12:36.0
262.Kessler RobertoITA02:12:41.7
263.Sklenar PetrCZE02:12:45.8
264.Nagel ArnfriedGER02:12:47.2
265.Larionova TatyanaRUS02:13:02.7
266.Etzold Hans-PeterGER02:13:04.5
267.Rien MarcelGER02:13:05.5
268.Gindler BodoGER02:13:11.5
269.FURKERT Jens-UweGER02:13:13.4
270.Hahn BernhardGER02:13:47.4
271.MANIORA YonelLUX02:13:47.7
272.Slivnik GorazdSLO02:13:55.0
273.Lillqvist PeterGER02:14:00.1
274.STABELL KnutNOR02:14:05.4
275.Venier MicheleITA02:14:06.8
276.Fehlmann WilliSUI02:14:14.2
277.Schmid JohannGER02:14:14.3
278.Winkler PavelCZE02:14:23.3
279.PERFUMO RenzoITA02:14:30.0
280.Reutter UweGER02:14:38.8
281.Scheiber GuidoAUT02:14:43.9
282.BURGENER FriedrichSUI02:14:57.4
283.Weiss StefanGER02:14:57.9
284.Missebeck MarkusGER02:15:09.4
285.Mair PeterAUT02:15:09.8
286.Borisov OlegRUS02:15:14.4
287.Straub LutzGER02:15:38.3
288.Kiefer Dr. AlexanderGER02:15:42.6
289.DITTMAR PeterGER02:15:46.4
290.Fill MarkusITA02:15:52.6
291.Brey ThomasGER02:16:19.4
292.Besse Jean-PiereFRA02:16:19.9
293.Maly PavelCZE02:16:29.0
294.BLANZ BernhardGER02:16:29.1
295.Braeuer AndreGER02:16:36.2
296.Panfilov IouryRUS02:16:37.3
297.Panfilov AlexeyRUS02:16:38.7
298.Shirokshin NikolayRUS02:16:46.6
299.Moonen PaulNED02:16:52.6
300.Zechel DavidGER02:17:12.3


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions