home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierFisherStonehamFis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

05.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

401.Ritter SiegfriedGER02:27:03.7
402.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI02:27:04.6
403.Steinbichler GeorgGER02:27:06.7
404.Baeck AndersSWE02:27:30.5
405.Schmid ErwinSUI02:27:48.3
406.Tschumi JoergSUI02:27:51.3
407.Koller SiegfriedGER02:27:59.4
408.Valve PeteFIN02:28:04.6
409.CATELLANI OrianoITA02:28:13.2
410.Martine AlessandroITA02:28:15.2
411.Pyykkoenen TuulaFIN02:28:44.6
412.Hilderbrand Wolf-ChristianGER02:28:44.6
413.PIIRA ReijoFIN02:28:49.6
414.Teraevaeinen TurkkaFIN02:28:57.2
415.Sorby RonnyNOR02:29:08.2
416.Nazarenko OlegRUS02:29:22.9
417.Haj BohumilCZE02:29:58.5
418.Herodes VeikoEST02:30:03.2
419.ZIVLAKOVIC BraneSLO02:30:04.7
420.NÜHLEN RalfGER02:30:12.2
421.MALPAGA LorenzoITA02:30:14.3
422.DORNER HermannGER02:30:18.5
423.Hazard AndreBEL02:30:27.4
424.Voit AchimGER02:30:33.3
425.Friedemann WolfGER02:30:36.2
426.POUX JéromeFRA02:31:12.0
427.Gaisreiter ChristianGER02:31:12.7
428.GLITSCH ThomasGER02:31:15.6
429.ANDRESSON RaulEST02:31:23.8
430.Sandberg GunnarSWE02:31:32.9
431.Feil DietmarSUI02:31:33.2
432.Gruenebach PeterGER02:31:42.7
433.Vetterlein-Parbel Dr. GeorgGER02:31:48.3
434.Grossmann SigmundGER02:31:59.3
435.POHJONEN TapaniFIN02:32:04.3
436.HELLMANN RalfGER02:32:10.4
437.Reinthaler StefanGER02:32:11.4
438.Petrovitski IgorEST02:32:11.4
439.Noeth HaraldGER02:32:14.3
440.Peppler SusanneGER02:32:23.7
441.Weiss Dr. WernerGER02:32:32.2
442.Revol Jean PaulFRA02:32:32.6
443.Ghislain ALBERTBEL02:32:44.0
444.Gerner ManfredGER02:32:44.2
445.STORCH RobertCZE02:32:58.8
446.JABLONSKI HeinzGER02:33:01.2
447.Santl WilfriedGER02:33:03.3
448.Niederhauser AndreasSUI02:33:05.5
449.Bahnert AnkeGER02:33:18.3
450.STEIN PeterGER02:33:20.2
451.Brock RolandGER02:33:24.2
452.Gruenig HermannSUI02:33:37.8
453.FEO GiuseppeITA02:33:45.3
454.Velik KrystofCZE02:33:48.4
455.Hoerndlein LudwigGER02:33:53.2
456.HILLIG DavidGER02:33:59.8
457.Schwaiger JakobGER02:34:10.2
458.Keski-Honkola PerttiFIN02:34:12.1
459.Fuchs Hans JochaimGER02:34:27.9
460.BEIER AndreasGER02:34:33.6
461.Wienhold ClaudiaGER02:34:40.0
462.Bitzer ChrisSUI02:34:45.4
463.Holzinger AndreasGER02:34:55.1
464.Schindlbeck WalterGER02:34:56.6
465.Wehrle ChristophGER02:34:57.3
466.Karaliou AliaksandrBLR02:35:01.9
467.POUX PierreFRA02:35:09.9
468.Pinkwasser JuergSUI02:35:16.9
469.AMARELL LudwigGER02:35:26.2
470.Opel TineGER02:35:35.4
471.Sedlacek JanCZE02:35:42.6
472.PALONEN VisaFIN02:35:45.2
473.Grebner HeinrichGER02:35:46.2
474.Vehvilaeinen JormaFIN02:35:46.5
475.NEISS HelmuthAUT02:35:56.9
476.Baeck ViljoFIN02:36:12.1
477.Hovila RaineFIN02:36:12.2
478.Seitz Dr. ThomasGER02:36:53.6
479.Brachvogel MichaelGER02:37:07.1
480.Braun LucFRA02:37:16.9
481.Sevcik RomanSVK02:37:21.3
482.Engler JohannesGER02:37:23.4
483.Peltola Eeva - LiisaLUX02:37:24.5
484.SUTTOR HorstGER02:37:27.5
485.STEINMANN AdrianSUI02:37:29.3
486.Hide WilliamGBR02:37:31.3
487.PROCHAZKOVA IreneCZE02:37:33.5
488.Paulacher MelanieGER02:37:34.1
489.STRASSER IvanSLO02:37:44.5
490.Reiss MaxGER02:37:52.9
491.KATHOLING Hans-JoachimGER02:37:54.7
492.Rahikkala MarkkuFIN02:37:57.9
493.Reynolds EdwardGBR02:38:28.4
494.Byrne GeorgeGER02:38:38.7
495.de Freitas GregAUS02:38:40.7
496.Wrobel AnnetteGER02:38:43.0
497.Stoehr ThomasGER02:39:11.3
498.Giuliani JeanFRA02:39:11.6
499.GOURSAUD PatrickFRA02:39:25.2
500.MONTGERMONT DanielFRA02:39:53.8


next rankings:

401 - 500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions