home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki SkettFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

05.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

501.LA GRECA MarcoITA02:40:05.4
502.Begemann RonaldGER02:40:13.6
503.Larisch MertenGER02:40:26.9
504.Valve ReinoFIN02:40:31.8
505.Picard SebastianGER02:40:39.4
506.Bergbach RolandGER02:40:56.8
507.Westlake JamesGBR02:41:17.6
508.Oettel JochenGER02:41:29.8
509.Motus IgorRUS02:41:55.4
510.Silina InetaLAT02:41:56.7
511.Hilger ThomasGER02:41:57.6
512.Tatarnikov DimitryRUS02:42:09.7
513.Steinke ThomasGER02:42:33.4
514.Steinke SibylleGER02:42:35.0
515.Harju ErkkiFIN02:43:02.0
516.Feoktistov NikolayRUS02:43:17.6
517.Emer WolfgangGER02:43:53.1
518.Tonteri HannuFIN02:44:12.5
519.Goebel FransNED02:44:31.0
520.Laken PimNED02:44:31.0
521.OESER OLAFGER02:44:41.2
522.Luchko IgorRUS02:44:47.5
523.Auburger StefanGER02:44:56.5
524.Koelbl PeterGER02:44:57.1
525.Fuchs StephanieGER02:44:58.8
526.Mckinnon MalcomAUS02:45:37.0
527.Villmann JoergGER02:45:38.5
528.Fuchs SteffenGER02:45:39.4
529.Mayer JohannesGER02:45:42.1
530.Sharipova RaissaGER02:45:52.4
531.Neubert FrankGER02:46:28.8
532.Kiefmann-Grauel BarbaraGER02:46:36.2
533.Alberto GiacomoniITA02:46:49.3
534.SOUDAZ StefanoITA02:46:57.4
535.VALVE TeuvoFIN02:46:57.6
536.Weiss ErwinGER02:47:11.9
537.Haug HerbertGER02:47:15.2
538.Deffner KonradGER02:47:17.2
539.WONG JacquesCAN02:47:17.2
540.Tolkachov VasylUKR02:47:20.2
541.HAYES MargAUS02:47:25.6
542.Swanson Stephen RUSA02:47:33.0
543.HILLER WernerGER02:47:39.0
544.KLECZEK PavelCZE02:47:43.6
545.FODSTAD JonNOR02:47:49.3
546.Aalto-Lehtelae KatariinaFIN02:47:50.9
547.Virro HelenEST02:47:54.7
548.Volkov SergeyRUS02:47:58.3
549.Schorisch RalfGER02:47:59.7
551.BRATSCHI Hans-PeterSUI02:48:21.0
552.BOTT AiméFRA02:48:30.7
553.RETTEL Jean-MichelFRA02:48:32.4
554.Meder Reinhold AloisGER02:48:43.6
555.Ghisla Dr. SandroSUI02:48:51.3
556.Maisel StephanGER02:49:16.7
557.POHJONEN JuhaFIN02:49:22.4
558.Nardelli PaoloITA02:49:34.9
559.Graefe JensGER02:50:54.8
560.RUISO IndrekEST02:50:57.4
561.MATSCH KarlSWE02:51:04.3
562.Heider LotharGER02:51:09.9
563.Heigl WalburgaGER02:52:00.2
564.MONTOLLI RobertoITA02:52:02.7
565.RACCANELLI FabioITA02:52:03.7
566.LUGOBONI AmedeoITA02:52:04.2
567.Brandl ThomasGER02:52:20.8
569.Duscherer BerndGER02:52:59.0
570.Braun JulianeGER02:53:26.7
571.LAANINEN KariFIN02:53:41.6
572.Kaspar SiegfriedGER02:53:53.3
573.Reš JakobSLO02:54:18.6
574.Prasse AndreasGER02:54:35.5
575.Aberger Hammarstrand CarinaSWE02:54:37.1
576.SUGITANI HIROYUKIJPN02:54:40.3
577.Steinbauer FranzGER02:55:23.0
578.Steinbauer StefanGER02:55:23.0
579.KEMILÄINEN RistoFIN02:55:55.7
580.KALLENBERGER PeterFRA02:57:28.8
581.Wengenmayr MartinGER02:57:30.8
582.WESTERHEIM MagneNOR02:57:49.2
583.LEIPZIGER AndreasGER02:58:07.6
584.Werner MartinGER02:58:59.8
585.GAMBA MarcoITA02:59:22.2
586.CUFER MiloskaSLO02:59:26.8
587.Flach OttmarGER02:59:28.8
588.JACOBSEN TimGER02:59:29.7
589.DEMMEL RobertGER03:00:45.2
590.Zavrelova KristynaLUX03:01:02.7
591.ESSLINGER WernerGER03:01:18.9
592.ERIKSSON Sven-ErikSWE03:01:37.8
593.Giebel BrittaGER03:01:39.5
594.Saario Olli-PekkaFIN03:01:46.5
595.POUX JeanFRA03:02:02.3
596.Kenney WilliamGBR03:02:15.2
597.Mueller JanGER03:02:23.3
598.Angerer NorbertAUT03:02:28.5
599.Strumskis MindaugasLTU03:02:28.7


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions