home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

1101.Beerends Jason CUSA03.08.09,5
1102.Francis Mark DUSA03.08.10,8
1103.Hagen MarkUSA03.08.11,3
1104.Luetmer Marianne TUSA03.08.12,9
1105.BECKER Sean MUSA03.08.14,8
1106.O'BRIEN William LUSA03.08.18,1
1107.LOWDER MarkUSA03.08.20,2
1108.COLAIZY Michael EUSA03.08.21,3
1109.Johnson Andrew DUSA03.08.21,8
1110.Newman Logan AUSA03.08.22,6
1111.Simonson Joshua CUSA03.08.31,1
1112.Krawczyk Paul BUSA03.08.32,6
1113.TUREK James EUSA03.08.33,0
1114.PETERSON Glenn KUSA03.08.39,4
1115.Anderson Erik PUSA03.08.43,9
1116.Gookins Joshua LUSA03.08.56,3
1117.Braun PjUSA03.09.00,4
1118.BECWAR JohnUSA03.09.02,7
1119.MEANWELL Stacey JUSA03.09.04,7
1120.O'MEARA Peter JUSA03.09.11,4
1121.Pischke Isaac WUSA03.09.11,6
1122.Palm Eric MUSA03.09.13,7
1123.Beno James WUSA03.09.13,9
1124.CZAJA William BUSA03.09.15,3
1125.Putnam DaveUSA03.09.18,1
1126.Noffke Jereme DUSA03.09.21,4
1127.Cummisford Jeff TUSA03.09.24,8
1128.Gustafson Barry FUSA03.09.25,7
1129.Thomas Matthew AUSA03.09.25,9
1130.Lynch Thomas MUSA03.09.30,5
1131.SILVIS Rodney LUSA03.09.30,7
1132.Alfuth Richard PUSA03.09.31,4
1133.BOLLER John WUSA03.09.37,6
1134.Manogue Michael EmUSA03.09.38,2
1135.Bauer Peter AUSA03.09.42,4
1136.ROACH William JUSA03.09.43,2
1137.MC CARTHY FinbarrUSA03.09.43,5
1138.Tjosvold Douglas TUSA03.09.45,6
1139.Wilson Jessica LUSA03.09.47,5
1140.DUXBURY David BUSA03.09.49,5
1141.PAPIN DanielleCAN03.09.51,1
1142.Ellefson Merry CUSA03.09.54,2
1143.Kosloski Mike JUSA03.09.54,6
1144.TIMMERMAN David JUSA03.09.56,0
1145.Holmstrom Tim WUSA03.09.56,6
1146.Oppliger Shawn EUSA03.10.00,4
1147.Donovan Sonda EUSA03.10.00,6
1148.JONES MichaelCAN03.10.08,4
1149.Hammond Brian PUSA03.10.09,1
1150.Leuthner Charles RUSA03.10.09,9
1151.Young Marc AUSA03.10.10,6
1152.SHOBE Andrew RUSA03.10.25,2
1153.HINNENTHAL James EUSA03.10.26,9
1154.Swift Joan MUSA03.10.31,7
1155.Melby Jeff OUSA03.10.32,1
1156.MILLER BradUSA03.10.33,1
1157.PHIPPS ChuckUSA03.10.33,3
1158.POEHLMAN Thomas MUSA03.10.35,3
1159.DOWLING Matt RUSA03.10.35,5
1160.SCONZERT Aaron JUSA03.10.36,0
1161.DETTLOFF John PUSA03.10.36,5
1162.NORTON-BOWER Heather AUSA03.10.36,8
1163.Dellangelo Leslie AUSA03.10.39,2
1164.Shepard Jeffrey CUSA03.10.39,9
1165.Nygren Tory LUSA03.10.41,1
1166.Pedersen Paul EUSA03.10.41,6
1167.Jaeger Paul FUSA03.10.42,2
1168.DEIHL Kiffin WUSA03.10.42,5
1169.GROTH John PUSA03.10.43,4
1170.Wroblewski Daniel JUSA03.10.48,0
1171.ROGERS Greg CUSA03.10.49,6
1172.Cragg Michael MUSA03.10.49,8
1173.O'Hearn James JUSA03.10.50,8
1174.HALEY PatrickUSA03.10.52,1
1175.Remington John RUSA03.10.53,5
1176.Asp David RUSA03.10.58,3
1177.PAULSEN Erik RUSA03.10.58,8
1178.WALL Lucas JUSA03.11.03,2
1179.KARBOUSKI Michael TUSA03.11.07,3
1180.VOIGT Gregg BUSA03.11.08,2
1181.MEDO Ryan JUSA03.11.15,5
1182.Potter Loren MUSA03.11.19,4
1183.Stumpf Sarah FUSA03.11.20,6
1184.KOZLOSKI Gary LUSA03.11.21,3
1185.LIBERATORE FrancescaITA03.11.21,7
1186.Carr Donald JUSA03.11.24,7
1187.DIETZ Justin PUSA03.11.27,6
1188.SPENCE Fern CUSA03.11.31,8
1189.Kratt ChristopherUSA03.11.34,4
1190.Berkelman James DUSA03.11.34,8
1191.PEDERSON Jacob PUSA03.11.35,9
1192.Mikolon Gary MUSA03.11.36,1
1193.THIEME Derik MUSA03.11.39,0
1194.WILSON Scott AUSA03.11.45,5
1195.Parr Mark PUSA03.11.46,0
1196.EGGER Lisa MUSA03.11.54,1
1197.VAN DAM JeanUSA03.11.55,5
1198.Baker BrendaUSA03.12.00,1
1199.Shinneman AveryUSA03.12.01,7
1200.WILLIAMS NoahUSA03.12.02,9


next rankings:

1101 - 1200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions