home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettEnervitRossignolStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

1401.Corcoran Tim JUSA03.19.16,0
1402.TIMM Daniel CUSA03.19.16,9
1403.PETERSON Philip SUSA03.19.19,7
1404.Deluca Deborah BUSA03.19.21,1
1405.Hoffe Jason DUSA03.19.22,0
1406.Tueting Jonathan LUSA03.19.25,6
1407.Gerhards MartyUSA03.19.27,7
1408.Burger Brandan LUSA03.19.28,7
1409.RITTER Brian CUSA03.19.30,1
1410.Sailer MartinaUSA03.19.32,9
1411.KIMBRELL GrayUSA03.19.41,5
1412.Manson Carey MUSA03.19.47,2
1413.MCNEILL MarkUSA03.19.47,9
1414.Fehrenbach BillUSA03.19.47,9
1415.MROZ MarekUSA03.19.48,2
1416.Whalen Michael TCAN03.19.48,5
1417.Deninger Paul KUSA03.19.51,0
1418.Thomas PaulUSA03.19.51,7
1419.Phillips James HUSA03.19.52,2
1420.Linse Todd RUSA03.19.55,2
1421.Mellgren-Deer BeritUSA03.19.57,8
1422.DEMERATH James GUSA03.20.11,8
1423.Chapman AlysonUSA03.20.16,8
1424.HUFF EricUSA03.20.18,6
1425.Nelson Tyler JUSA03.20.20,8
1426.Christensen DonnanUSA03.20.22,0
1427.Peterson Christine EUSA03.20.23,3
1428.KOESTER Michael JUSA03.20.24,6
1429.Alcivar Thomas AUSA03.20.24,9
1430.SENTY Carolyn CUSA03.20.26,9
1431.Mitchell Brent RUSA03.20.28,1
1432.Walz Ken AUSA03.20.28,7
1433.Knuth ChristopherUSA03.20.29,9
1434.GILBERT KeithUSA03.20.31,1
1435.VOS Emily AUSA03.20.32,1
1436.ENTRINGER Peter GUSA03.20.34,4
1437.SEEMANN Aaron BUSA03.20.35,2
1438.Michals Steve AUSA03.20.35,7
1439.ERICKSON Allan EUSA03.20.36,2
1440.ABRAHAMSON TheodoreUSA03.20.37,4
1441.HOLTE Paul SUSA03.20.38,5
1442.Gentry Ann HUSA03.20.38,6
1443.Hanson Hugh TUSA03.20.40,7
1444.VAN HOUTEN RolfUSA03.20.48,7
1445.SANVILLE Daniel LUSA03.20.50,3
1446.PEPLINSKI Stephen NUSA03.20.51,6
1447.NARVESON Stephen PUSA03.20.51,8
1448.Juola DavidUSA03.20.53,1
1449.Huus Eric CUSA03.20.54,4
1450.KJOME Jacob RUSA03.20.56,1
1451.Warneke Julie DUSA03.21.00,2
1452.DARGA Matthew EUSA03.21.01,5
1453.Resman Anna CUSA03.21.04,8
1454.SCHNEIDER Jerrold KUSA03.21.05,3
1455.Rockwood Andrew MUSA03.21.10,1
1456.Meyer Terry LUSA03.21.10,7
1457.Sanderson Christopher LUSA03.21.11,4
1458.SIMON Tom JUSA03.21.11,6
1459.Duffy TaylorUSA03.21.13,7
1460.Borzick Gregory DUSA03.21.20,6
1461.FLYNN Larry JUSA03.21.22,3
1462.Bergeson Tim DUSA03.21.23,2
1463.SCHROETER NealUSA03.21.23,4
1464.DOSCH Tom LUSA03.21.24,7
1465.Vanderport Jason CUSA03.21.26,7
1466.Wellbrock James DUSA03.21.27,3
1467.Sweet Craig PUSA03.21.29,1
1468.SAVITT Kent AUSA03.21.34,8
1469.Mills Chris LUSA03.21.34,8
1470.Layde Patrick MUSA03.21.39,6
1471.BURNS John RUSA03.21.39,9
1472.Feutz Philip FUSA03.21.48,0
1473.Phillips Brian DUSA03.21.48,0
1474.PRUCHA Michael JUSA03.21.51,8
1475.Brothers Steven MUSA03.21.53,9
1476.BOWE Allen MUSA03.21.57,5
1477.Hutton Devon EUSA03.21.58,5
1478.MADEJ AndrewCAN03.21.58,6
1479.LAMERS Tracey AUSA03.22.01,6
1480.ENGLUND Ben EUSA03.22.04,0
1481.Camp MarkUSA03.22.06,4
1482.Connor Mary BUSA03.22.07,2
1483.Norland Tony PUSA03.22.08,1
1484.EKSTRUM Richard RUSA03.22.09,4
1485.ENGEBRETSON Marcia LUSA03.22.11,3
1486.RITTENHOUSE Brett WUSA03.22.16,1
1487.Palbrach Justin MUSA03.22.18,2
1488.Sorteberg GregoryUSA03.22.19,1
1489.MATAYA David PUSA03.22.20,0
1490.Meyer Patrick JUSA03.22.24,8
1491.Cichanowski Heather RUSA03.22.25,6
1492.Oman John TUSA03.22.26,0
1493.HOPKINS Michael DUSA03.22.26,4
1494.HARTMAN David CUSA03.22.26,6
1495.CLEMENTS Scott TUSA03.22.33,5
1496.TAUER RichardUSA03.22.34,5
1497.Lawrence Matthew JUSA03.22.36,6
1498.Areson Peter DUSA03.22.37,8
1499.Bergh Stefanie MUSA03.22.38,2
1500.Cassleman Rachael MUSA03.22.40,5


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions