home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStonehamFisherFis skiSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

1601.Dunn Jared IUSA03.26.38,6
1602.Palliser RobertCAN03.26.39,6
1603.Deisz Robert JUSA03.26.40,4
1604.CALLAHAN Teresa MUSA03.26.44,2
1605.SCHLECHT Michael JUSA03.26.44,7
1606.JENKINS Joseph LUSA03.26.46,4
1607.GARDINER Steven RUSA03.26.48,7
1608.STALHEIM ScottUSA03.26.48,8
1609.SCHAUER David AUSA03.26.49,6
1610.CONROY William EUSA03.26.49,6
1611.COLVIN BillUSA03.26.50,1
1612.Zuzek Dale TUSA03.26.51,2
1613.Majewski Lorne CUSA03.26.51,9
1614.Risse Michael BUSA03.26.53,5
1615.White Douglas CUSA03.26.57,3
1616.Aaron RobertUSA03.26.59,3
1617.VIRANT David JUSA03.26.59,6
1618.Sanders Robin MUSA03.27.01,7
1619.WOEHLER Jack RUSA03.27.02,7
1620.Jordens John CUSA03.27.04,0
1621.KOSCIELSKI Ronald JUSA03.27.06,3
1622.Katchko Karina MUSA03.27.09,2
1623.Filbrandt Patrick JUSA03.27.09,3
1624.Farnham ThadUSA03.27.11,2
1625.JOHNSTON RichardUSA03.27.12,4
1626.Peterson Keith AUSA03.27.13,6
1627.BACHMEIER ScottUSA03.27.13,9
1628.BRUNETTI TaziaUSA03.27.17,9
1629.MOREL MichelFRA03.27.18,3
1630.Risse Michael LUSA03.27.18,7
1631.KELLEY James RUSA03.27.21,7
1632.Beatty Zack JUSA03.27.21,7
1633.Kap JoostUSA03.27.23,9
1634.MOUW Suzann RUSA03.27.28,3
1635.WEISS Steven DUSA03.27.33,1
1636.Meredith Laura JUSA03.27.35,7
1637.Borgen Tim WUSA03.27.38,1
1638.Hunter Gans EllenUSA03.27.38,4
1639.WEITZ Thomas EUSA03.27.39,9
1640.Steinmetz Mark CUSA03.27.40,8
1641.Feltz Gary EUSA03.27.44,2
1642.Wold ChrisUSA03.27.44,6
1643.Rittler Craig WUSA03.27.46,8
1644.MANDT KehlUSA03.27.47,2
1645.Russell Luke OUSA03.27.49,1
1646.WILLIAMS Scott MUSA03.27.49,4
1647.Vu William QCan03.27.50,1
1648.Rolnitzky Joshua AUSA03.27.52,1
1649.Zajakowski John CUSA03.27.53,8
1650.Gattenby Timothy GUSA03.27.57,2
1651.BROENNIMANN JimUSA03.27.59,4
1652.Weigeldt Harald DCAN03.28.00,4
1653.KNIER Kevin DUSA03.28.02,9
1654.Pinney Tanner AUSA03.28.06,9
1655.PHILLIPS KaraUSA03.28.07,0
1656.GOLDBLATT Daniel MUSA03.28.07,7
1657.Bethards Kelby FUSA03.28.08,5
1658.Drew Skip KUSA03.28.10,1
1659.WEBER SaraUSA03.28.10,9
1660.HINKEL J DavidUSA03.28.15,0
1661.Moore Brandi JUSA03.28.17,0
1662.Poling Jerome PUSA03.28.17,8
1663.KORTE Kurtis WUSA03.28.18,5
1664.WIDMER Marise AUSA03.28.18,8
1665.Moore Torry CUSA03.28.20,5
1666.MARKS Erich NUSA03.28.23,6
1667.BROWN David BUSA03.28.30,5
1668.Doom Jeff RUSA03.28.32,9
1669.Syth Kevin JUSA03.28.33,2
1670.Dzuba Lynne MUSA03.28.33,5
1671.WAWRZYN Robert MUSA03.28.36,9
1672.Whitney Nina MUSA03.28.40,1
1673.Johnson Kevin AUSA03.28.40,2
1674.ANDERSON Thomas LUSA03.28.41,3
1675.Norris Robert NUSA03.28.45,9
1676.Beeck Kyle BUSA03.28.46,0
1677.BENTLEY Michael SUSA03.28.46,8
1678.ALLINGTON Kenneth JUSA03.28.48,6
1679.GREEN Scott FUSA03.28.49,2
1680.MEEKER IanUSA03.28.54,7
1681.Conrad Reed MUSA03.28.56,1
1682.MOSS JacobUSA03.28.57,1
1683.KLOSTERMAN Mark EUSA03.28.57,7
1684.Sikora Daniel AUSA03.29.07,6
1685.Clabaugh Michael TUSA03.29.11,2
1686.Joda Stephen GUSA03.29.11,2
1687.Kuehl Bruce PUSA03.29.11,8
1688.Krueger Keith KUSA03.29.12,3
1689.JORDAN Marie LUSA03.29.22,8
1690.Larson Brock JUSA03.29.27,6
1691.WINCHESTER DarrenUSA03.29.28,0
1692.KOEPPL Christopher GUSA03.29.29,9
1693.STASNEY Joe WUSA03.29.33,1
1694.Haley James EUSA03.29.37,3
1695.Pauley DeniseUSA03.29.44,8
1696.LARSON Todd MUSA03.29.45,0
1697.Landretti Jane MUSA03.29.46,9
1698.NIEBLER Robert AUSA03.29.47,8
1699.LUM Kay EUSA03.29.49,4
1700.TIETZE Christopher CUSA03.29.49,7


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions