home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettRossignolStonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

1801.MILES Scott RUSA03.33.29,9
1802.KINGSTON Thomas BUSA03.33.31,0
1803.BEHRENDS Tim RUSA03.33.31,1
1804.Rounds George EUSA03.33.34,8
1805.ADKINS Randy IUSA03.33.35,9
1806.Mantel ChrisUSA03.33.37,8
1807.KREMER VeronicaUSA03.33.39,9
1808.GILDER Mellie TUSA03.33.41,3
1809.Myhr Greg EUSA03.33.43,1
1810.Rhude David John JNzl03.33.44,6
1811.Trolander John WUSA03.33.47,2
1812.Henry Jonathan CUSA03.33.49,3
1813.ERICKSON Paul RUSA03.33.50,9
1814.Flynn Ryan JUSA03.33.53,2
1815.Ellingson-Itzin Amy LUSA03.33.55,2
1816.Tyler Benjamin BUSA03.33.56,2
1817.Johnson Scott DUSA03.33.58,9
1818.CARDWELL Dale RUSA03.33.59,0
1819.Olson Julie AUSA03.33.59,6
1820.GRIESHABER Ken JUSA03.34.01,3
1821.SCHMITT Kevin RUSA03.34.02,9
1822.Johnson Andrew CUSA03.34.03,8
1823.BLAKE Christopher AUSA03.34.04,0
1824.Duethman Greg JUSA03.34.06,6
1825.Kurnick RebeccaUSA03.34.10,2
1826.CONLEY Michael SUSA03.34.10,7
1827.Kinnee Michael DUSA03.34.13,6
1828.Gryskiewicz Christopher JUSA03.34.16,3
1829.Zabrowski Aimee BUSA03.34.19,0
1830.CORCORAN Colleen CUSA03.34.23,3
1831.REDETZKE Ryan DUSA03.34.25,2
1832.ECCLES Kevin PUSA03.34.26,6
1833.Donars Amelia JUSA03.34.31,8
1834.Waschbusch Rob JUSA03.34.35,7
1835.OLENCHEK David GUSA03.34.35,8
1836.Aslagson Kayo HUSA03.34.36,7
1837.HUGHES Mark AUSA03.34.38,9
1838.Tennis Helmy SUSA03.34.39,3
1839.Schaefer Carl JUSA03.34.44,8
1840.TAYLOR Chandler PUSA03.34.45,2
1841.Eastlund Alan DUSA03.34.45,9
1842.HUMMEL Guy RUSA03.34.50,1
1843.Bannow Steven LUSA03.34.50,9
1844.TESKE Robert JUSA03.34.53,5
1845.Danczyk Jennifer AUSA03.34.57,6
1846.Kamphuis Matt RUSA03.34.59,9
1847.Campeau NathanUSA03.35.00,3
1848.Zorn James EUSA03.35.04,6
1849.WELKE Tony EUSA03.35.05,1
1850.ZANDER JeffryUSA03.35.05,8
1851.Bennett Bob CUSA03.35.07,0
1852.CIMPL Gil PUSA03.35.07,1
1853.Koch JohnUSA03.35.07,4
1854.Crites Greg BUSA03.35.07,7
1855.PETERSON Robin LUSA03.35.09,8
1856.Bergeson Heather LUSA03.35.11,4
1857.Potyondy-Smith AndreaUSA03.35.17,3
1858.Reckinger AlisaUSA03.35.18,9
1859.SELSMEYER Guy LUSA03.35.20,3
1860.CURRY George VUSA03.35.22,5
1861.WALK Emily EUSA03.35.24,2
1862.BORCHARDT RandyUSA03.35.25,2
1863.STAUT Aaron JUSA03.35.27,1
1864.Lee BrianUSA03.35.27,2
1865.VAN VALIN Craig LUSA03.35.31,7
1866.LOPNO II Robert LUSA03.35.35,6
1867.Dietsche Josh SUSA03.35.37,7
1868.Purtell Edward AUSA03.35.44,3
1869.SMILES Geneva CUSA03.35.48,6
1870.TENNESSEN Tom PUSA03.35.51,8
1871.Walker Matthew DUSA03.35.56,4
1872.TESSENDORF Thomas NUSA03.36.00,9
1873.Alcivar Stephanie TUSA03.36.01,6
1874.Tollefson Nathaniel LUSA03.36.10,0
1875.ZIMBRIC Gabrielle AUSA03.36.18,1
1876.Parks Steve KUSA03.36.18,2
1877.Stammer ScottUSA03.36.22,5
1878.JOHNSON Joel DUSA03.36.23,6
1879.Heppolette JohnUSA03.36.29,1
1880.Remiker Robb JUSA03.36.31,0
1881.Anoszko Gary JUSA03.36.32,8
1882.ANOSZKO Tom JUSA03.36.32,8
1883.Harrison Susan SUSA03.36.34,5
1884.WRIGHT AbbottUSA03.36.39,2
1885.FIEDLER Bruce DUSA03.36.39,7
1886.Maiers Mike JUSA03.36.42,1
1887.Lawrence Gordon DUSA03.36.44,9
1888.Behr Melissa JUSA03.36.46,2
1889.Shoberg James MUSA03.36.49,3
1890.Morrow LorneCan03.36.51,4
1891.WHEELER Rick EUSA03.36.53,0
1892.POLLOCK Ann HUSA03.36.54,7
1893.YORK Kent MUSA03.36.54,9
1894.Eaton Jonathan KUSA03.36.58,0
1895.OGREN Robert SUSA03.36.58,2
1896.WYATT Paul DUSA03.37.01,8
1897.Jaeger Anne EUSA03.37.01,8
1898.Sherman SusanUSA03.37.01,9
1899.Ranger William RUSA03.37.03,0
1900.Delestry John RUSA03.37.04,2


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions