home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolmarathon skierFis skiEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

2201.Yaeger Jon CUSA03.49.23,0
2202.WHEELER Lisa RUSA03.49.23,7
2203.Bowman Stephen WUSA03.49.28,7
2204.Bower Matthew AUSA03.49.30,4
2205.McGrath CindiUSA03.49.34,0
2206.WISDOM Janet PUSA03.49.36,8
2207.BENTS AngeliqueUSA03.49.38,4
2208.Missling Jeff JUSA03.49.41,7
2209.Lambert Thomas DUSA03.49.41,8
2210.Kachel Collin JUSA03.49.44,1
2211.Oman Andrew MUSA03.49.45,2
2212.Draxler Breanna RUSA03.49.47,2
2213.CYRA Melanie KUSA03.49.47,3
2214.Kingston Sara USA03.49.52,4
2215.Fischbach Melissa AUSA03.49.53,9
2216.Heilman Craig AUSA03.49.55,0
2217.Rossing JessicaUSA03.50.00,0
2218.Johnson Jackie BUSA03.50.00,9
2219.LEVY Janice MUSA03.50.07,2
2220.Keleske Andrew BUSA03.50.10,1
2221.KOSHNICK Robert AUSA03.50.15,2
2222.Roberts Katie KUSA03.50.17,8
2223.Picard Stuart TUSA03.50.20,4
2224.Knight Scott EUSA03.50.26,2
2225.CAVANAGH Sean PUSA03.50.27,4
2226.Tran Bobby PUSA03.50.31,3
2227.WAGNER Ryan NUSA03.50.31,9
2228.Layde TriciaUSA03.50.32,8
2229.Leair Jerry KUSA03.50.36,6
2230.MAHONEY Kevin SUSA03.50.37,3
2231.BUSCH Michael TUSA03.50.38,0
2232.Craven Mark WUSA03.50.40,4
2233.Evans Brad EUSA03.50.44,2
2234.COOK Karen MUSA03.50.46,8
2235.Hall Michael JUSA03.50.48,4
2236.Burdick BeckyUSA03.50.49,7
2237.DANOWSKI Gregory JUSA03.50.51,7
2238.EICHHORN Ronald DUSA03.50.52,7
2239.Westemeyer Kurt RUSA03.50.53,8
2240.Mueller II Gary RUSA03.50.57,1
2241.LAU Allan DUSA03.50.57,8
2242.CUTSHALL Robert HUSA03.51.01,5
2243.HEALY Michael DUSA03.51.02,7
2244.ANDERSON Jennifer LUSA03.51.03,4
2245.EBERHARDT Burgess MUSA03.51.06,0
2246.MILES ArthurUSA03.51.08,7
2247.Allen GregUSA03.51.13,5
2248.SEHNAL JoeUSA03.51.16,6
2249.PETERSON Forrest WUSA03.51.20,2
2250.CARDINAL Cary LUSA03.51.20,4
2251.Harrison MarcUSA03.51.27,0
2252.Johnson Lisa MUSA03.51.28,0
2253.BATZLI SamuelUSA03.51.28,5
2254.Weber Derek FUSA03.51.31,0
2255.ANDERSON Bryan AUSA03.51.34,6
2256.Coller MichaelUSA03.51.35,2
2257.Million Porter RUSA03.51.36,4
2258.Abrams Katie MUSA03.51.40,9
2259.Munyon Brittany USA03.51.44,0
2260.Green Allan DUSA03.51.46,5
2261.Furukawa MasaruUSA03.51.46,5
2262.Metko Gregory NUSA03.51.47,9
2263.UBBELOHDE Michael DUSA03.51.52,5
2264.SWANSON SkipUSA03.51.55,3
2265.Tichy Scott CUSA03.51.58,1
2266.BROWN Steven GUSA03.52.09,4
2267.Moore Brad CUSA03.52.10,8
2268.HUOT Peter GUSA03.52.17,4
2269.Noland MaryjeanUSA03.52.17,9
2270.Idstrom TomUSA03.52.18,7
2271.Spring Arthur FUSA03.52.22,8
2272.Gans Paul JUSA03.52.28,5
2273.SHATTUCK Jim BUSA03.52.29,4
2274.RASMAN TimUSA03.52.30,4
2275.MUSIELEWICZ Robert CUSA03.52.34,7
2276.SCAFFIDI Don RUSA03.52.44,1
2277.ATHANAS Michael BUSA03.52.46,2
2278.Maguire LauraUSA03.52.55,5
2279.GOURLEY Linda CUSA03.53.01,0
2280.Koel Peter JUSA03.53.01,3
2281.Kokkinen Sam SUSA03.53.04,0
2282.Langhurst ThomasUSA03.53.08,0
2283.ERTL Daniel FUSA03.53.08,2
2284.JANIKOWSKI MichaelUSA03.53.11,1
2285.Schultz Lenore HUSA03.53.12,6
2286.ROWLEY Matthew AUSA03.53.13,2
2287.ROUNDS CharlieUSA03.53.14,8
2288.Wallach Caitlin EUSA03.53.17,7
2289.Schneider DustinUSA03.53.21,5
2290.SCHREIBER James BUSA03.53.22,1
2291.O'MEARA William TUSA03.53.23,7
2292.Swanson Joel PUSA03.53.24,1
2293.Jonjak Benjamin KUSA03.53.24,3
2294.Stec Anthony MUSA03.53.24,4
2295.MENK Mary KUSA03.53.24,9
2296.Croucher-Dugan KevneyUSA03.53.29,6
2297.Sandom Mari AUSA03.53.34,2
2298.Bradley Eric AUSA03.53.34,9
2299.CONRAD Ladd RUSA03.53.36,3
2300.Heisler Evan TUSA03.53.37,9


next rankings:

2201 - 2300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions