home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

2501.Fletcher Carolyn RUSA04.03.55,8
2502.Lindfors Jamie WUSA04.04.08,8
2503.LUND Kristina LUSA04.04.11,5
2504.ELLERTSON Dennis RUSA04.04.12,5
2505.Mork Daniel SUSA04.04.16,7
2506.Bengtson Kevin PUSA04.04.23,0
2507.SMITH Mark DUSA04.04.31,0
2508.Beck SteveUSA04.04.31,3
2509.Wikum Erick DUSA04.04.34,7
2510.Van Etten Mark AUSA04.04.42,9
2511.Burger Kristin EUSA04.04.51,4
2512.Haunt Tucker TUSA04.04.54,0
2513.Trostel Kendrick AUSA04.04.54,1
2514.Archibald Judy BUSA04.04.57,5
2515.O'MEARA Matthias KUSA04.05.01,7
2516.VOMHOF Deborah SUSA04.05.09,2
2517.Bode Phil DUSA04.05.10,0
2518.THAL Richard LUSA04.05.12,9
2519.Batzli JanetUSA04.05.15,4
2520.JOHNSON Daniel AUSA04.05.15,7
2521.BOLDRA Janine MUSA04.05.23,6
2522.NEIDHART David JUSA04.05.24,7
2523.Nagel Jonathan AUSA04.05.31,7
2524.Radant HannahUSA04.05.33,5
2525.SCHIMENZ Matthew JUSA04.05.36,2
2526.Ulrich Justin MUSA04.05.36,4
2527.MELBY Todd CUSA04.05.39,7
2528.Cheesebro William RUSA04.05.40,4
2529.Pytte Katrine IsabellaNOR04.05.45,4
2530.Anderson Gregory AUSA04.05.49,9
2531.Williams SusanUSA04.06.02,4
2532.Mauk MattUSA04.06.17,4
2533.Christopherson Chase LUSA04.06.17,5
2534.JANSSEN Gary JUSA04.06.17,6
2535.MLYNAR Brad EUSA04.06.17,9
2536.Munroe Grady AUSA04.06.17,9
2537.Raderstorf Scott GUSA04.06.24,6
2538.Krohn Timothy JUSA04.06.28,2
2539.Dejus Roger JUSA04.06.30,4
2540.Meier Jennifer JUSA04.06.35,2
2541.Sosa MarioUSA04.06.42,6
2542.Wagner Kristen WUSA04.06.43,2
2543.Laczkowski KennethUSA04.06.45,0
2544.Bowler Michael BUSA04.06.45,2
2545.KIRBY Scott RUSA04.06.49,0
2546.Izakovic MartinUSA04.06.49,3
2547.Meyer Thomas EUSA04.06.50,1
2548.ELHARDT Jason RUSA04.06.52,2
2549.KRAUS Karen PUSA04.06.52,8
2550.Vande Walle David MUSA04.06.53,5
2551.BELL Melissa AUSA04.07.06,1
2552.LEACH Mark AUSA04.07.07,5
2553.Mejac Matthew JUSA04.07.11,3
2554.WIERSMA Kevin JUSA04.07.11,9
2555.Itzin Nicholas AUSA04.07.20,3
2556.Banker BillUSA04.07.25,4
2557.Benson David LUSA04.07.25,5
2558.Cochrane Peter JUSA04.07.32,1
2559.ELA Thomas GUSA04.07.33,2
2560.Holly JanSVK04.07.34,3
2561.GROSSI MariaUSA04.07.37,0
2562.STEMBER LarryUSA04.07.38,0
2563.Tembreull Mark WUSA04.07.41,0
2564.TATE PaulUSA04.07.48,6
2565.Meyer Andrew EUSA04.07.59,3
2566.Steinbrecher Brian TUSA04.08.05,9
2567.Piontkowski Tracy LUSA04.08.06,5
2568.Carroll Cody JUSA04.08.10,1
2569.Doney Jason MUSA04.08.12,0
2570.DIDION Paul AUSA04.08.13,9
2571.Kosowski Laura CUSA04.08.19,2
2572.Struble GlenUSA04.08.22,2
2573.Faherty Robert CUSA04.08.22,8
2574.EHASZ JamesUSA04.08.25,5
2575.Ullrich TrishUSA04.08.29,1
2576.NAGAPETIANTS RafaelRUS04.08.29,9
2577.Ciske Jean MUSA04.08.29,9
2578.Schenck Jeffrey WUSA04.08.33,0
2579.SCHLAFKE Mike JUSA04.08.35,2
2580.SCHENCK Sarah RUSA04.08.35,9
2581.Beavers Dwight SUSA04.08.40,8
2582.McKenna Christopher TUSA04.08.41,5
2583.SZYMONSKI Krzysztof AUSA04.08.41,9
2584.Gammey Jessica JUSA04.08.45,0
2585.LONEY Anna RUSA04.08.45,5
2586.LONEY Patrick DUSA04.08.45,9
2587.Dittrich Steve WUSA04.08.48,7
2588.HOUSEY AnthonyUSA04.08.58,1
2589.Flynn Maren EUSA04.08.58,4
2590.QUANT Kenneth RUSA04.09.01,2
2591.WEYER Bonnie LUSA04.09.02,0
2592.Bluhm Benjamin RUSA04.09.02,6
2593.MEDLIN Paul AUSA04.09.06,3
2594.Pfundt DorotheeUSA04.09.09,4
2595.Bemis Brynn LUSA04.09.11,2
2596.OLSON Don EUSA04.09.14,0
2597.OLSON Mike EUSA04.09.19,0
2598.Manning Samuel JUSA04.09.19,7
2599.PATTERSON Rick AUSA04.09.20,7
2600.Schneeman Susan NUSA04.09.26,0


next rankings:

2501 - 2600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions