home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolSki Skettmarathon skierStonehamFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

2801.Lynch Jerry TUSA04.21.05,4
2802.Shipman Brent NUSA04.21.07,0
2803.Porter Dennis FUSA04.21.08,8
2804.HAMMER David CUSA04.21.09,3
2805.Burns Eric EUSA04.21.13,1
2806.O'Brien BrendonUSA04.21.16,1
2807.SHARP Jesse BUSA04.21.19,3
2808.MCKEE Patrick BUSA04.21.20,5
2809.ROLL Brian MUSA04.21.22,1
2810.Lague Stephanie MUSA04.21.25,4
2811.De Geus Brent WUSA04.21.26,6
2812.Kvamme Greg AUSA04.21.30,3
2813.Spengler JohnUSA04.21.30,6
2814.Rooney RyanUSA04.21.30,8
2815.Russell Heather EUSA04.21.34,0
2816.Chelmowski Mark KUSA04.21.40,7
2817.Passinault TrentUSA04.21.41,3
2818.REINHART Barbara JUSA04.21.45,3
2819.BERG Brian LUSA04.21.47,6
2820.BRADY Joseph RUSA04.21.58,3
2821.Axelrod Fred NUSA04.21.59,6
2822.NALL Lavern LUSA04.22.08,4
2823.Kemp Matthew TUSA04.22.10,6
2824.Almquist Adam JUSA04.22.18,8
2825.KUEHL RobertUSA04.22.22,0
2826.IVY PeterUSA04.22.29,7
2827.Harris Andrew CUSA04.22.31,3
2828.SORENSEN Philip DUSA04.22.44,6
2829.Lauritsen Keith EUSA04.22.48,8
2830.Crawford RobertUSA04.22.49,5
2831.Hauer Sara EUSA04.23.02,0
2832.POETHKE Steven KUSA04.23.07,7
2833.Lor SochUSA04.23.09,1
2834.ROBERTS Kathryn SUSA04.23.11,0
2835.GORSKI Mary CUSA04.23.11,6
2836.ROETHLE Kathryn LUSA04.23.12,0
2837.SHIPMAN Dale CUSA04.23.14,4
2838.EMMERICH Ann CUSA04.23.14,5
2839.Sanders Suzanne MUSA04.23.16,3
2840.Cooper JillUSA04.23.19,0
2841.DAHL James CUSA04.23.19,4
2842.Barbour Paul HUSA04.23.21,5
2843.Krasean Sarah EUSA04.23.23,5
2844.GEHRKE Thomas FUSA04.23.33,4
2845.Gabrielson Julie RUSA04.23.35,5
2846.Strapon Derec MUSA04.23.43,6
2847.Schleppegrell Stephen WUSA04.23.43,9
2848.NAGEL Allison LUSA04.23.45,2
2849.Arnold BrianUSA04.23.47,8
2850.Matt Michael JUSA04.23.48,4
2851.Mansson Mike JUSA04.23.51,7
2852.Hultman Debra JUSA04.23.52,5
2853.Nielsen Matthew JUSA04.23.52,8
2854.Tennis Bernie PUSA04.23.54,4
2855.COLVIN Jayson CUSA04.24.02,5
2856.CHRISTIANSON BenUSA04.24.07,3
2857.Burke Lara EUSA04.24.13,1
2858.FAIST PEKALA Mary FUSA04.24.14,0
2859.TABOR Marty JUSA04.24.20,1
2860.Duerre Sarah EUSA04.24.21,3
2861.Meyer Brian EUSA04.24.28,2
2862.Glynn Lloyd EUSA04.24.28,2
2863.Larson Joe TUSA04.24.31,3
2864.Longsdorf David RUSA04.24.35,2
2865.MC GLYNN Daniel TUSA04.24.36,6
2866.Wenner Mark JUSA04.24.41,1
2867.Niebauer Mark JUSA04.24.45,1
2868.MURASKI MarkUSA04.24.46,9
2869.Crisler GarretUSA04.24.47,9
2870.Eaton CarrieUSA04.24.49,0
2871.Golz Randy GUSA04.24.49,4
2872.BANTZ Stephen PUSA04.24.51,1
2873.Downing Lois KUSA04.24.51,2
2874.RHAME EricUSA04.24.51,8
2875.Reabe Katelyn MUSA04.24.58,2
2876.SCHONFELD-HICKS IlanaUSA04.25.01,8
2877.MOEDE James RUSA04.25.05,9
2878.OLIVER TomUSA04.25.08,1
2879.Donahue Maureen SUSA04.25.09,3
2880.Olson William JUSA04.25.16,7
2881.NORMAN Douglas LUSA04.25.18,9
2882.Smith Charles VUSA04.25.27,5
2883.JULSON Charles AUSA04.25.28,1
2884.Holway William BUSA04.25.29,5
2885.Devita AbbyUSA04.25.30,9
2886.Hunter StanleyUSA04.25.43,7
2887.JOHNSON Alice LUSA04.25.47,0
2888.Humes WilliamUSA04.25.50,5
2889.Smith Matthew TUSA04.26.20,1
2890.Doneux Matt JUSA04.26.25,6
2891.Skamser Daniel JUSA04.26.25,8
2892.McGrory John FUSA04.26.28,9
2893.Saar AntoEST04.26.33,7
2894.GALLAGHER Patrick DUSA04.26.36,8
2895.Mahoney Nicholas WUSA04.26.46,7
2896.Shaw FrankUSA04.26.48,0
2897.ALWIN NathanUSA04.26.49,9
2898.Woehler Ryan JUSA04.26.56,7
2899.BUSH Philip DUSA04.26.59,3
2900.Zukowski Hawkin LUSA04.27.00,7


next rankings:

2801 - 2900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions