home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFisherEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

3001.Tesser Travis JUSA04.33.56,8
3002.HARTMAN FlipUSA04.34.02,6
3003.Christensen John HUSA04.34.15,4
3004.Korus DavidUSA04.34.15,4
3005.HINNENTHAL Glenn AUSA04.34.17,9
3006.Eichten JeffUSA04.34.19,0
3007.MILLER Daniel JUSA04.34.28,9
3008.Roberts Katherine AUSA04.34.32,2
3009.REBNE Wendy LUSA04.34.32,8
3010.OATMAN TomUSA04.34.33,9
3011.SCHEIBEL William RUSA04.34.34,8
3012.Bagley Elisabeth JUSA04.34.54,4
3013.CHARTRAND Thomas KUSA04.35.10,6
3014.HED PaulUSA04.35.11,3
3015.Schneider Pam AUSA04.35.19,5
3016.Wetzel Peter AUSA04.35.21,9
3017.Walker MichaelUSA04.35.44,0
3018.BIALEK Peter FUSA04.35.49,3
3019.Johnson Caitlin RUSA04.35.50,2
3020.DETTLOFF Brenda RUSA04.36.03,4
3021.OSEID Danny EUSA04.36.03,8
3022.Konkel Steven LUSA04.36.06,2
3023.LUND AdamUSA04.36.08,2
3024.Solome Ralph CUSA04.36.18,4
3025.Corser Patrick GUSA04.36.19,3
3026.Hill JeremySUI04.36.19,8
3027.Creagh Brooke MUSA04.36.24,9
3028.BAUER MeredithUSA04.36.28,6
3029.Schleicher ErichUSA04.36.45,2
3030.KOEBERT Robb FUSA04.36.46,6
3031.WENKEL Daniel PUSA04.36.48,7
3032.Howell Donald AUSA04.37.00,9
3033.THOMPSON Kenneth DUSA04.37.14,5
3034.THOMPSON Mark CUSA04.37.14,9
3035.Brown Mike JUSA04.37.16,4
3036.ENGH MichaelUSA04.37.16,6
3037.Sumada Robert GUSA04.37.17,0
3038.Breeuwer Tjaard AUSA04.37.26,0
3039.SCHARRER Stephen WUSA04.37.30,4
3040.MC GINNITY Susie MUSA04.37.36,7
3041.Hauff Mary AUSA04.37.36,9
3042.Koth Karl RUSA04.37.42,0
3043.GUDMUNDSON Gloria JUSA04.37.59,4
3044.Tate Duane GUSA04.38.04,6
3045.Swanson Bob JUSA04.38.06,4
3046.GILBERTSON Gretchen LUSA04.38.10,1
3047.Franklin Conor NUSA04.38.13,4
3048.Franklin Susanna SoozieUSA04.38.14,0
3049.Johnson David AUSA04.38.18,3
3050.Meyer Justin MUSA04.38.20,7
3051.Fitz DylanUSA04.38.20,7
3052.Brome DanielUSA04.38.22,0
3053.Nelson Benjamin DUSA04.38.26,9
3054.STREITZ MarkUSA04.38.27,5
3055.HESS-JOHNSON Peggy AUSA04.38.28,4
3056.BOWE Scott AUSA04.38.29,2
3057.MOHR James DUSA04.38.31,4
3058.Becker Jerry AUSA04.38.34,6
3059.KANIA Gerald RUSA04.38.40,7
3060.Deutsch Annie EUSA04.38.42,4
3061.NOLAND JR Bill JUSA04.38.51,0
3062.BURG Michael PUSA04.38.53,6
3063.KUEHN Paula SUSA04.39.03,7
3064.KUEHN Robert CUSA04.39.07,2
3065.Luttenegger Tom JUSA04.39.31,5
3066.Ivins WendyUSA04.39.32,1
3067.Allen JamesUSA04.39.38,7
3068.Dolan StephenUSA04.39.48,7
3069.SAHS Marva JUSA04.40.05,0
3070.Mathieu Michelle USA04.40.08,9
3071.Houston TravisUSA04.40.12,7
3072.Joseph AndyUSA04.40.24,4
3073.Mitchell JosephUSA04.40.26,6
3074.MERRYFIELD Rickey LUSA04.40.28,0
3075.Mejac Thomas FUSA04.40.30,9
3076.Moe Josh JUSA04.40.41,5
3077.DODIG TracieUSA04.40.55,7
3078.Hershey Pastor ScottUSA04.40.56,1
3079.Piner Ryan SUSA04.40.57,4
3080.Golding Edward TUSA04.41.10,1
3081.Kratz Emily AUSA04.41.12,4
3082.EVANS Kathryn AUSA04.41.16,9
3083.HANSEN Gerald RUSA04.41.22,2
3084.Bennett Brian TUSA04.41.31,2
3085.Cutshall Pamela RUSA04.41.35,9
3086.Flottmeyer Amy MUSA04.41.37,7
3087.SCOTT RogerUSA04.41.38,7
3088.Erdman Daniel WUSA04.41.42,9
3089.O'Toole Frank 0USA04.41.47,5
3090.Newman Edward PUSA04.41.53,8
3091.Borja Jackie PUSA04.41.59,6
3092.Olstad Judy USA04.42.05,5
3093.THOMPSON Mike JUSA04.42.06,5
3094.Grande DavidUSA04.42.15,0
3095.Meek Jennifer BUSA04.42.27,5
3096.CONSIGNY Mark TUSA04.42.29,9
3097.GRACIE Elizabeth LUSA04.42.32,3
3098.Hausmann HuckUSA04.42.47,7
3099.Prudhomme Emily PUSA04.42.55,0
3100.Gourley Glenn RUSA04.42.56,3


next rankings:

3001 - 3100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions