home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis skiEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

3201.Duke Terry MUSA04.52.59,1
3202.YORK Matthew JUSA04.53.05,3
3203.Steele Marcus AUSA04.53.09,6
3204.Hougen Beth EUSA04.53.14,1
3205.Oxley Steve JUSA04.53.16,0
3206.BURKE John CUSA04.53.19,1
3207.Lee Michael JUSA04.53.19,1
3208.Gartlan MichaelUSA04.53.21,3
3209.LINDBERG Roger EUSA04.53.24,7
3210.Woolson Paul USA04.53.25,7
3211.SCHACHERL John AUSA04.53.41,4
3212.Kelley Mark SUSA04.53.46,7
3213.White John AUSA04.54.12,2
3214.Irlbeck Kevin MUSA04.54.32,1
3215.Christopherson Ben JUSA04.54.35,2
3216.KAARRE ErikaUSA04.54.47,9
3217.Psihos CharlynnUSA04.54.49,5
3218.MOHR Kurt NUSA04.54.50,8
3219.Zuck Melissa AUSA04.54.54,4
3220.LEMENS Paul BUSA04.55.01,3
3221.Neylon Nick JUSA04.55.03,8
3222.GABLER Daniel JUSA04.55.38,1
3223.DUBOIS Allan DUSA04.55.43,8
3224.FRIESTAD Harold JUSA04.55.44,0
3225.Miles Jamin USA04.55.46,2
3226.Seitz EricUSA04.55.58,4
3227.Seitz David FUSA04.55.59,3
3228.NORDGREN Thomas RUSA04.56.05,2
3229.Hale Larry PUSA04.56.07,8
3230.Brannon Thomas RUSA04.56.16,9
3231.GILBERTS David LUSA04.56.44,5
3232.Dvorak Leah AUSA04.56.44,6
3233.Gribben Mandie MUSA04.56.56,9
3234.Hegland AbbyUSA04.56.57,3
3235.Hilligoss Hannah PUSA04.57.00,0
3236.Lundquist LeahUSA04.57.13,2
3237.Scheiber Shana EUSA04.57.19,4
3238.Hoppe Christopher PUSA04.57.24,0
3239.JOHNSON Daniel LUSA04.57.25,2
3240.VADLEJCH JanISR04.57.25,9
3241.Masiulis JohnUSA04.57.31,0
3242.Wallin Rita MUSA04.57.31,7
3243.Kellner John HUSA04.57.39,2
3244.LEHMAN Clare JUSA04.57.42,6
3245.Shipman Laine AUSA04.58.01,5
3246.KELLEY BrentUSA04.58.19,3
3247.Johnston Stan EUSA04.58.30,9
3248.HOPPER Robert RUSA04.58.35,2
3249.Beddoes Jenifer CUSA04.58.36,9
3250.Hess Kelley MUSA04.58.58,4
3251.KRUEGER Gerald RUSA04.59.03,0
3252.HUTCHISON SamuelUSA04.59.05,3
3253.MACDONALD GerardUSA04.59.07,8
3254.GEIGER JohnUSA04.59.11,1
3255.Rydberg Benjamin JUSA04.59.12,7
3256.Fauntleroy Denise DUSA04.59.20,1
3257.Wheeler Morris HUSA04.59.24,7
3258.TOFTE Timothy PUSA04.59.30,5
3259.Findora Andrew KUSA04.59.49,0
3260.Longley Betsy JUSA04.59.56,9
3261.Meisenger Gregory DUSA05.00.20,8
3262.Holmes Kevin JUSA05.00.24,6
3263.TUTTLE Barry RUSA05.00.37,1
3264.JORGENSON Jennifer MUSA05.00.37,4
3265.Woodbury John LUSA05.00.41,3
3266.Kuba Kourtney AUSA05.00.41,4
3267.Jefcik Sorelle KUSA05.00.50,7
3268.Sandom Johannes EUSA05.01.20,6
3269.CANTRILL Herbert LUSA05.01.30,2
3270.Collins Timothy WUSA05.01.35,8
3271.Neubauer Patrick JUSA05.01.38,5
3272.JORDAN Michael FUSA05.01.41,1
3273.STEINER RonUSA05.01.53,8
3274.PALECEK Kristin LUSA05.01.54,4
3275.Fordney Michael MUSA05.02.09,7
3276.Mikula Timothy LUSA05.02.10,8
3277.BROWN William RUSA05.02.11,0
3278.Hughes Timothy MUSA05.02.21,4
3279.Stevens Daniel JUSA05.02.25,4
3280.JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA05.02.26,0
3281.OLSON Peter SUSA05.02.26,5
3282.Marusinec Richard MUSA05.02.28,0
3283.Stardig Richard DUSA05.02.32,4
3284.SIVERLING Tony AUSA05.02.37,9
3285.Bratt MarilynUSA05.02.39,5
3286.KRUEGER Rebecca LUSA05.03.15,4
3287.Gregg AlietaUSA05.03.44,5
3288.Wiegand ChadUSA05.04.11,4
3289.Fabrizius Ronald TUSA05.04.15,1
3290.Laksonen Richard PUSA05.04.19,5
3291.SHALLA KevinUSA05.04.45,4
3292.Olson DaraUSA05.05.10,7
3293.ANDERSON Jay LUSA05.05.16,9
3294.Roedl Melissa AUSA05.05.36,2
3295.Bell Gregory RUSA05.05.37,9
3296.Ecklund Cory RUSA05.05.38,9
3297.Walk Julia CUSA05.05.39,3
3298.DAHMEN Timothy MUSA05.05.44,7
3299.Harney LisaUSA05.05.50,1
3300.Tanner Ryan AUSA05.05.51,1


next rankings:

3201 - 3300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions