home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

3601.Foley PeterUSA06.10.09,6
3602.LUPO Louella AUSA06.10.40,4
3603.Whitson Keir AUSA06.12.10,5
3604.SAZAMA Kristi AUSA06.14.04,7
3605.Holmstrom Todd RUSA06.14.29,5
3606.ROOF Karin LUSA06.15.26,4
3607.KELESKE James JUSA06.15.53,8
3608.Basile Matthew BUSA06.16.25,7
3609.Bricco James DUSA06.16.35,1
3610.Stever Christopher JUSA06.16.39,3
3611.DUMS ChrisUSA06.16.55,2
3612.LOOKNER BenUSA06.17.02,2
3613.Morgan Cody MUSA06.17.23,7
3614.Dokkestul Darrell DUSA06.17.35,2
3615.LEE William SUSA06.17.57,2
3616.Dittemore KathrynUSA06.18.05,1
3617.GHERTY Mark JUSA06.18.10,9
3618.Ochalek Daniel JUSA06.18.56,5
3619.Jacobson Julie MUSA06.19.02,4
3620.Carlson Michael WUSA06.19.33,7
3621.BROWN Susanne MUSA06.20.55,3
3622.Smith Steve RUSA06.21.03,8
3623.Porn Stephen JUSA06.21.04,7
3624.EINSPANIER Andrew TUSA06.22.47,0
3625.Nickel EllenUSA06.23.35,0
3626.BICHA-DALE Daniel JUSA06.24.45,1
3627.MacHi Catrine CUSA06.25.24,5
3628.HANSON A StuartUSA06.25.47,6
3629.Bantz Kyle CUSA06.28.59,2
3630.Stroud William JUSA06.29.07,4
3631.Bissell III Frederick EUSA06.30.00,6
3632.Neumann Eric PUSA06.30.11,8
3633.REYNOLDS Jason DUSA06.30.46,7
3634.Czapanskiy Brian AUSA06.30.49,6
3635.Wattenhofer TimothyUSA06.33.25,4
3636.RIENDL Anne MUSA06.33.47,8
3637.Mitchell Rita MUSA06.35.07,9
3638.Kersten LennyUSA06.35.38,7
3639.Lehman John HUSA06.35.44,6
3640.Patten Eric HUSA06.35.47,0
3641.Ewald Craig CUSA06.36.28,9
3642.Ziegler BradUSA06.36.29,4
3643.Coller NathanUSA06.36.50,4
3644.Lucking Jesse JUSA06.37.09,2
3645.Crawford Jeanie MUSA06.37.10,3
3646.DOEPKE Garry WUSA06.37.38,8
3647.Rokser JackUSA06.38.41,9
3648.KARSHNA Judith MUSA06.39.22,2
3649.GLADITSCH RichardUSA06.39.51,0
3650.Bacon Todd DUSA06.42.08,0
3651.Wilke CaitlinUSA06.42.39,3
3652.Lemos Stephen EUSA06.44.07,4
3653.Pentek Brittany MUSA06.44.08,1
3654.MINCH Ginny SUSA06.46.47,2
3655.KRUEGER Clair SUSA06.47.27,0
3656.Hock John EUSA06.48.23,4
3657.LYON Phil AUSA06.50.05,8
3658.Cofrin Michael RUSA06.51.42,2
3659.KNIPFEL Mike CUSA06.53.55,2
3660.NOWAKOWSKI JamesUSA06.56.42,9
3661.GINGERY Robben RUSA06.57.02,4
3662.LAFARGE C Grant WUSA07.04.46,6
3663.MATHIEU Christopher JUSA07.05.11,1
3664.Reber Debby RUSA07.08.35,2
3665.VERSTEGEN Martin GUSA07.14.03,0
3666.Vanderloop Celia IUSA07.15.15,7
3667.VERSTEGEN Louis GUSA07.15.27,0
3668.HOLTE Nina LUSA07.16.30,4
3669.Abts Paul MUSA07.23.05,8
3670.SCHILLING Kevin AUSA07.24.30,3
3671.SCHILLING Ervin AUSA07.24.31,7
3672.Twitchell Katherine MUSA07.26.27,2
3673.ZALIS DouglasUSA07.31.04,9
3674.Pearson George LUSA07.34.18,6
3675.Patton SteveUSA07.34.31,5
3676.Hanson Michael DUSA07.34.32,4
3677.Dokkestul DavidUSA07.36.59,4
3678.Clark Emily JUSA07.38.22,7
3679.Kremer Nicholas RUSA07.38.22,8
3680.Tessendorf Thomas JUSA07.38.55,5
3681.Kostalik Mike JUSA07.39.44,9
3682.Carrigan John AUSA07.40.03,5
3683.Prochnow Jamie RUSA07.45.43,1
3684.Dahlke Chris JUSA07.48.28,0
3685.SCOTT Lance LUSA07.49.26,2
3686.TREMEL BarbaraUSA07.51.33,3
3687.Berry Daniel GUSA07.51.46,8
3688.Knight Toby 0USA07.54.15,4
3689.Webb Ken CUSA07.54.19,2
3690.Bartol JasonUSA07.54.20,3
3691.OSSMAN Cheryl MUSA07.59.22,4
3692.Stark John LUSA07.59.39,8
3693.HERMOLIN JosephUSA08.00.34,9
3694.Ley David JUSA08.05.27,0
3695.Nelson William PUSA08.05.37,5
3696.Nelson Kirsten MUSA08.05.37,7
3697.Harris Kenath KUSA08.06.37,0
3698.HARRIS Sally SUSA08.17.50,8


next rankings:

3601 - 3698





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions