home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierStonehamFisherRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

401.MARTIN Timothy MUSA02.39.11,8
402.Degtyarev SergeyRUS02.39.12,8
403.Johnson Eli MUSA02.39.23,6
404.LAIRD Timothy KUSA02.39.26,9
405.Linn Jimmy RUSA02.39.30,2
406.Dossett William AUSA02.39.30,5
407.JACKSON Scott RUSA02.39.38,8
408.Johnson Robb MUSA02.39.39,2
409.SHELDON Todd JUSA02.39.41,0
410.Edlund Laura AUSA02.39.41,0
411.Kann BrentUSA02.39.52,4
412.Eastlund Brock AUSA02.39.55,8
413.Howard ScottUSA02.39.56,4
414.Hunter Sarah EkUSA02.40.02,2
415.Johnston Jerritt LUSA02.40.05,3
416.HIMES Katherine EUSA02.40.11,0
417.Brasey Jean-PaulSUI02.40.17,4
418.Bramante Carolyn RUSA02.40.21,1
419.Holtan Luke MUSA02.40.29,2
420.DIDOMENICO Jim MUSA02.40.32,6
421.Campbell RodCAN02.40.33,9
422.Schupp Jonathan MUSA02.40.35,9
423.Rhude Kristofer SUSA02.40.36,9
424.Teclaw Steve AUSA02.40.46,2
425.Lovald Jan-PetterUSA02.40.46,4
426.Bacso MasonUSA02.40.49,1
427.NOVOTNY William FUSA02.40.54,8
428.Schoening Paul CUSA02.40.59,0
429.Kroese Andrew WUSA02.41.02,7
430.Palm Brett BUSA02.41.05,5
431.Lindquist Eric JUSA02.41.05,7
432.Irwin Kelly TUSA02.41.13,5
433.Pitschka Steven MUSA02.41.16,9
434.KEARNEY Brian LUSA02.41.24,2
435.EVANS JasonUSA02.41.27,6
436.Little ChelseaUSA02.41.31,8
437.Bartucz John AUSA02.41.35,7
438.Peterson Joshua AUSA02.41.44,6
439.VOS JimUSA02.41.47,1
440.Schmalz Martin CGER02.41.51,1
441.NIENSTAEDT JohnUSA02.42.03,4
442.KAUFMAN Thomas BUSA02.42.05,7
443.Larson Randy OUSA02.42.06,3
444.Mundenar Joseph MUSA02.42.07,5
445.STUMPF Roy CUSA02.42.15,2
446.Pederson Ben LUSA02.42.18,2
447.JOHNSON David JUSA02.42.18,4
448.SCHACHERL Jeffrey DUSA02.42.19,4
449.Dieringer Brad DUSA02.42.20,7
450.Schwaller AnthonyUSA02.42.21,1
451.Alpasa Ed LUSA02.42.25,5
452.JACOT Loren MUSA02.42.27,2
453.BERNTSON Daniel GUSA02.42.27,3
454.Ruschy DarrenUSA02.42.29,3
455.HEDMAN Eric HUSA02.42.33,2
456.Peters David GUSA02.42.37,0
457.LUTZ Thomas RUSA02.42.40,3
458.Johnson Wade MUSA02.42.43,4
459.LOWRIE Ron LUSA02.42.43,7
460.WILLIAMS Todd MUSA02.42.46,1
461.HOLEY GarrickUSA02.42.51,9
462.Ogston Jena KUSA02.42.52,9
463.Powell AmyUSA02.43.05,7
464.Scott NathanielUSA02.43.10,0
465.JENSEN David FUSA02.43.13,9
466.LANDGRAF David WUSA02.43.15,0
467.Rogge AdamUSA02.43.17,4
468.Burke Patrick MUSA02.43.28,0
469.Roberts Jason AUSA02.43.35,8
470.Baier Logan JUSA02.43.36,3
471.LEPLEY Jeffrey PUSA02.43.46,5
472.Blazar Aaron HUSA02.43.49,4
473.Wiederkehr Tony CUSA02.43.49,8
474.Finkel Diana JUSA02.43.54,4
475.BECKER CraigUSA02.43.57,2
476.GOETZ StevenUSA02.43.57,3
477.WAIDELICH Tom MUSA02.43.58,0
478.Roytek Kevin JUSA02.44.02,3
479.JOHANSON ErikUSA02.44.07,1
480.Brown William EUSA02.44.07,5
481.WOODBECK Benjamin CUSA02.44.08,6
482.OVERTURF Allen GUSA02.44.09,2
483.ADANK Jeff AUSA02.44.13,4
484.Schroeder Kurt GUSA02.44.21,6
485.KANGAS Andy KUSA02.44.21,9
486.Schweizer Mark JUSA02.44.26,8
487.Dornfeld Grant KUSA02.44.28,8
488.Kinnunen ArnieUSA02.44.33,4
489.Lauritsen Robyn WUSA02.44.40,9
490.McKenzie Bob FUSA02.44.50,1
491.Wilson Todd SUSA02.44.53,3
492.SPLAN Kathryn EUSA02.44.53,7
493.Fleming Michael KUSA02.44.54,3
494.STATZ Neil JUSA02.44.54,9
495.STAMM John EUSA02.44.54,9
496.Kay David RUSA02.44.56,2
497.Buchen James USA02.44.57,6
498.BATES Ananda KUSA02.44.59,5
499.Pribyl Jackie NUSA02.45.06,7
500.McGrath Christopher TUSA02.45.09,9


next rankings:

401 - 500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions