home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

501.Johnson Nicholas SUSA02.45.13,7
502.Outterson John CUSA02.45.15,9
503.GRITT Bryan GUSA02.45.17,2
504.Dempsey PeteUSA02.45.24,4
505.Bratager Matt KUSA02.45.26,5
506.Wiberg Eric WUSA02.45.27,7
507.NILSEN Paul EUSA02.45.28,6
508.LYLE Paul AUSA02.45.36,5
509.LOMBARDO David JUSA02.45.40,9
510.SOBECK Marty LUSA02.45.42,1
511.Byrne Jon SUSA02.45.45,9
512.Plane Mark WUSA02.45.47,9
513.AYLESWORTH Ryan SUSA02.45.52,7
514.Koshevy Dmytro SUSA02.45.56,6
515.STEGEMEYER Jeffrey SUSA02.45.56,9
516.Wicklund Brian DUSA02.45.57,6
517.Langer Neil JUSA02.46.02,0
518.Fark Jessica JUSA02.46.04,0
519.Anderson Edmund SUSA02.46.04,1
520.Lindquist KatieUSA02.46.05,3
521.RUNDMAN JoanUSA02.46.09,9
522.MANNION Jamie PUSA02.46.15,4
523.GILDERSLEEVE John FUSA02.46.16,2
524.Gangeness BjornUSA02.46.18,4
525.Klima Caleb JUSA02.46.19,2
526.HUNTER Ian RUSA02.46.20,4
527.Hess Nicholas JUSA02.46.25,8
528.Meyer Dan EUSA02.46.31,6
529.Lanners Jeff MUSA02.46.32,2
530.BORZECKI StanleyUSA02.46.38,2
531.Bieging Jr Edward PUSA02.46.43,5
532.MC LELLAN Paul FUSA02.46.44,5
533.Marlor Donna JUSA02.46.45,7
534.KOPANDA BillUSA02.46.46,2
535.HALTVICK Paul BUSA02.46.50,3
536.SISSONS Don ACAN02.46.56,5
537.Niemi Raymond AUSA02.46.56,8
538.WEBER Paul AUSA02.47.03,1
539.JOYCE JosephUSA02.47.03,1
540.Ruchti UeliSWI02.47.05,6
541.Smith Michael TUSA02.47.06,8
542.Banitt Jonathan LUSA02.47.08,2
543.COOK Christiaan HUSA02.47.10,6
544.Longley Jesse LUSA02.47.12,3
545.GARRETT John EUSA02.47.13,1
546.Marks-Kerst Robert JUSA02.47.17,9
547.Hanhan TolgaUSA02.47.18,5
548.SHALYAEV Kirill VUSA02.47.18,7
549.STARK Timothy RUSA02.47.19,0
550.EBERLY Steven CUSA02.47.22,7
551.Metz Andrea JUSA02.47.24,3
552.Hubley Fred DUSA02.47.24,5
553.WEBER Matt JUSA02.47.24,6
554.Pauley Brian NUSA02.47.25,2
555.Kincheloe Mark EUSA02.47.29,0
556.BUSTA Lucas HUSA02.47.31,6
557.KRUEGER Ryan JUSA02.47.33,8
558.Boyles Eric SUSA02.47.37,2
559.HEILMANN Joseph JUSA02.47.37,3
560.Nowak Thomas GUSA02.47.38,5
561.Roberts BaileyUSA02.47.39,3
562.Pebler Paul TUSA02.47.42,8
563.HARRISON Joel DUSA02.47.46,4
564.LEONE-GETTEN Timothy MUSA02.48.00,1
565.Sams DougUSA02.48.00,2
566.SPLITTGERBER Jim MUSA02.48.05,2
567.Wold Kate AUSA02.48.05,6
568.Magnuson Eleanor JUSA02.48.05,7
569.HOWELL Kirby MUSA02.48.06,4
570.Nelson Monty JUSA02.48.06,7
571.TOLLERUD Mark WUSA02.48.07,1
572.O'CONNELL Patrick DUSA02.48.09,6
573.GLEBE JasonUSA02.48.12,4
574.Parks Shane LUSA02.48.13,0
575.Morgan Jake KUSA02.48.13,4
576.JENNIK PeterUSA02.48.14,2
577.Hughes Kimberly AUSA02.48.16,5
578.MITCHELL JoshuaUSA02.48.19,8
579.LAURITZEN Jon GUSA02.48.20,5
580.HIETPAS GreggUSA02.48.21,2
581.Gantzer EdwinaUSA02.48.34,4
582.Chu Gary WUSA02.48.38,3
583.JABLONOWSKI David JUSA02.48.43,4
584.Rosenflanz AnatolyUSA02.48.44,5
585.Oja MicheleUSA02.48.45,7
586.De Alva WilliamUSA02.48.48,0
587.FLANAGAN-HAAG Michelle MUSA02.48.49,4
588.Sokolskiy ValeriiRUS02.48.51,3
589.WEISS Michael PUSA02.48.51,7
590.Shoberg Tony MUSA02.48.54,2
591.Woodhall Ryan DUSA02.48.59,7
592.HERTZBERG Brian TUSA02.49.04,5
593.DARIENZO Peter LUSA02.49.05,6
594.Thomas Mark WUSA02.49.08,8
595.Koss Tom FUSA02.49.10,4
596.SHEIBLEY James MUSA02.49.11,5
597.Schwiesow Tyson KUSA02.49.20,9
598.CAMP Tom PUSA02.49.23,3
599.FINGER Peter AUSA02.49.31,6
600.ALTMAN John BUSA02.49.36,0


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions