home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki SkettStonehammarathon skierRossignoljulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

General ranking

601.Maaser Troy BUSA02.49.37,7
602.Osowski MariaUSA02.49.40,4
603.Rounds Noah AUSA02.49.40,8
604.WARREN Andy JUSA02.49.42,7
605.PEDERSEN John AUSA02.49.44,1
606.Young Justin DUSA02.49.48,1
607.JENNINGS George LUSA02.49.49,5
608.BEACHLER Brett JUSA02.49.50,0
609.SANDS Steve HUSA02.49.51,3
610.Harrison Matthew SUSA02.49.51,7
611.Ping Trent RUSA02.49.54,5
612.Edwards CassidyUSA02.49.55,7
613.OSTAZESKI Joseph JUSA02.49.59,1
614.Wilcox Cameron RUSA02.50.02,3
615.Taverna Andrew BUSA02.50.03,6
616.STEMBER Sevve EUSA02.50.05,8
617.Bailey Doug CUSA02.50.07,4
618.Dean William BUSA02.50.08,3
619.Korneev Egor VUSA02.50.09,9
620.Andriese SteveUSA02.50.10,0
621.HALBERG Sarah AUSA02.50.12,2
622.Sutter TomUSA02.50.21,3
623.PETERSON Evan WUSA02.50.25,7
624.Van Dam Stephen RUSA02.50.30,4
625.CHAPIN Scott SUSA02.50.30,5
626.WALTERS Carl EUSA02.50.34,0
627.SCHULER Thomas JUSA02.50.38,3
628.MCENANEY Bob RUSA02.50.41,1
629.PASTEN Mark JUSA02.50.41,6
630.Reker Zoe CUSA02.50.43,1
631.FAUST JonathanUSA02.50.43,6
632.Wells Bradley KUSA02.50.45,5
633.BERGIN Ronald PUSA02.50.48,7
634.Schultes Glenn JUSA02.50.49,2
635.BABNIC FilipUSA02.50.50,3
636.SERENO Jennifer AUSA02.50.51,1
637.Berkopec MikeUSA02.50.52,8
638.Lyner Mike RUSA02.50.53,2
639.AGOSTINI TonyUSA02.50.54,5
640.RANTALA AmyUSA02.50.54,6
641.ANKRUM Adam CUSA02.50.54,8
642.Lubenkov ByronUSA02.50.57,6
643.Reker Kevin JUSA02.50.59,2
644.CAMPBELL FrankUSA02.51.01,1
645.Osborne John CUSA02.51.03,8
646.MILLER Benjamin FUSA02.51.10,3
647.MOOS Grant AUSA02.51.13,1
648.Kuehn Ken AUSA02.51.19,9
649.Biettler Greg AUSA02.51.22,6
650.MUNDAHL John TUSA02.51.22,9
651.Burgmeier Danielle EUSA02.51.23,7
652.RONDEAU Daniel TUSA02.51.23,9
653.Krouze Curt MUSA02.51.24,1
654.Dyste Nels EUSA02.51.24,1
655.FISHER Willis JUSA02.51.28,0
656.Gilpin Staci AUSA02.51.28,8
657.JOHNSON Dane RUSA02.51.30,4
658.Ziesler SebeUSA02.51.34,0
659.HAGEN Collin MUSA02.51.38,3
660.MENK Jeremiah SUSA02.51.41,4
661.O'Meara MatthewUSA02.51.46,2
662.Callahan Kevin MUSA02.51.59,1
663.JOY Charles WUSA02.52.02,4
664.Schwiesow KurtUSA02.52.03,1
665.Oberton Will DUSA02.52.07,8
666.LINDSKOOG MarkUSA02.52.08,1
667.BEDFORD William MUSA02.52.10,3
668.Deroma Allison CUSA02.52.11,3
669.Specht HannahUSA02.52.11,3
670.COORS James GUSA02.52.11,6
671.Keane Maureen EUSA02.52.14,7
672.SCHULZE Brett EUSA02.52.16,0
673.Ruud Eric DUSA02.52.19,7
674.KADERA RonaldUSA02.52.20,5
675.Jimenez Jose MUSA02.52.20,9
676.SCHOONVELD Michael EUSA02.52.23,0
677.SUSSEX DeborahUSA02.52.26,4
678.ROSENBERGER David TUSA02.52.26,6
679.Drewes Bailey MUSA02.52.27,0
680.Raymond Ronald TUSA02.52.36,1
681.Fitzgerald Tim MUSA02.52.36,4
682.Sharp Wendy BUSA02.52.37,8
683.Holmes Peter JUSA02.52.40,7
684.Lindell ScottUSA02.52.41,8
685.Wirt Mark WUSA02.52.43,1
686.HITTLER William DUSA02.52.43,3
687.Funk Joseph TUSA02.52.46,2
688.PALOMAKI Duane SUSA02.52.47,0
689.Mollgaard Eric CUSA02.52.52,3
690.Washatka James MUSA02.52.56,0
691.Yunek Joel JUSA02.52.56,3
692.APTE Suneel SUSA02.52.56,7
693.Krueger Kevin PUSA02.53.01,7
694.LAMBRECHT Ken JUSA02.53.02,2
695.Graves Jonathan MUSA02.53.02,3
696.White Krista KUSA02.53.03,5
697.HAGEN Jonathan EUSA02.53.05,1
698.Goyke Andrew PUSA02.53.05,9
699.Abrams Brendan CUSA02.53.06,2
700.TEDLUND Robin LUSA02.53.08,0


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions