home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

26.02.2011 23 Km CT

General ranking

701.BALDUS SR William PUSA1.51.19,8
702.Russell Rosalind AUSA1.51.22,1
703.Enigl James DUSA1.51.24,0
704.Pliwko John PUSA1.51.25,4
705.Ryshavy John WUSA1.51.27,1
706.Hyser Christina RUSA1.51.32,5
707.Schneider SarahUSA1.51.38,8
708.Russell Stephen JUSA1.51.45,7
709.MENIGO Jeff SUSA1.51.49,3
710.Trandahl Polly AUSA1.52.06,7
711.Williams Anna PUSA1.52.07,1
712.Manthey Megan MUSA1.52.09,9
713.Fulmer Paul AUSA1.52.18,0
714.Walls RickUSA1.52.20,2
715.Frings Roger AUSA1.52.28,2
716.IWANIEC MariaUSA1.52.30,0
717.Kreyer Nicole MUSA1.52.31,9
718.Peterson Michael JUSA1.52.32,9
719.Ryan Kathryn GUSA1.52.36,6
720.TREMAINE William JUSA1.52.36,7
721.OLSON James RUSA1.52.39,9
722.Krejny Meredith LUSA1.52.40,5
723.Cattaneo RobertoUSA1.52.54,1
724.Stephenson Shawnee RUSA1.52.56,4
725.Sund Bjorn PUSA1.52.56,9
726.DIETRICH Alan PUSA1.53.01,6
727.Szalkowski Aaron VUSA1.53.16,1
728.REED Mark WUSA1.53.17,5
729.Carlson Tyler AUSA1.53.31,2
730.Schroeder PaulUSA1.53.36,9
731.Schoenherr John AUSA1.53.36,9
732.Cowell Jason MUSA1.53.37,7
733.KRAFTHEFER PaulUSA1.53.43,7
734.Linse Zachary TUSA1.53.43,9
735.Holladay Margaret CUSA1.53.44,7
736.McNurlin Ian WUSA1.53.45,0
737.Batzli Maddie MUSA1.53.45,4
738.Carlson Kristi AUSA1.53.46,3
739.Manley RebeccaUSA1.53.47,2
740.Vergeront Andy JUSA1.53.56,6
741.Mehr Ellen TUSA1.54.05,4
742.Von Sosen Bernd MUSA1.54.09,1
743.Jackson RobUSA1.54.13,9
744.BERRY Bruce BUSA1.54.17,3
745.GONRING John EUSA1.54.18,1
746.FORDE Joan MUSA1.54.20,0
747.Johnson Shawn MUSA1.54.30,7
748.GREGORY Elizabeth CUSA1.54.36,0
749.Walters Elizabeth KUSA1.54.38,5
750.Forster SandyUSA1.54.38,8
751.Brunner Thomas JUSA1.54.39,7
752.Augustyn Mark AUSA1.54.49,7
753.Rennicke Jesse RUSA1.54.53,0
754.Lehman Christine MUSA1.54.53,7
755.Morse Duwayne MUSA1.55.01,7
756.Morse Cole DUSA1.55.01,8
757.Miller Patty MUSA1.55.03,4
758.HIDDINGA AllisonUSA1.55.03,7
759.Englebert Brittany LUSA1.55.05,0
760.Dodd JuliannaUSA1.55.09,3
761.Taylor Trey CUSA1.55.15,3
762.Bychowski Jacqueline DUSA1.55.16,2
763.Frasz Lucas JUSA1.55.18,8
764.Johnson JackieUSA1.55.20,8
765.Fazio HeidiUSA1.55.25,5
766.Fazio ScottUSA1.55.27,7
767.Rotman Barry AUSA1.55.29,7
768.Maus Beth DUSA1.55.30,2
769.DRAXLER Dan JUSA1.55.33,7
770.Christopherson Brandt LUSA1.55.37,2
771.Stirr Emily JUSA1.55.51,2
772.Akins Mark RUSA1.55.59,1
773.Zdeblick Thomas AUSA1.56.00,7
774.Martin Ramona RUSA1.56.04,6
775.Anderson Maya BUSA1.56.10,0
776.CLEMENT Christine KUSA1.56.11,2
777.Schroeder ErickaUSA1.56.18,2
778.Holzberger Annah RUSA1.56.23,5
779.Handler Stephen DUSA1.56.25,2
780.DAVIS James GUSA1.56.33,5
781.WALL Deb DUSA1.56.35,7
782.Shockley Bill HUSA1.56.35,9
783.Jones Jenny LUSA1.56.42,6
784.Gould Emily MUSA1.56.43,8
785.Callahan Rose CUSA1.56.46,3
786.RITCHIE John WUSA1.56.46,3
787.Mahoney Claire EUSA1.56.46,4
788.Hill Vicki AUSA1.56.49,9
789.Remark Roger DUSA1.56.55,2
790.Clare ScottUSA1.57.01,8
791.Foreman Sarah EUSA1.57.04,6
792.SCOTT Ronald KUSA1.57.08,9
793.Kleinhans Kacy FUSA1.57.09,7
794.WOLFE Karl MUSA1.57.16,8
795.Puglielli David VUSA1.57.21,3
796.MILLER ClintUSA1.57.23,9
797.Stephenson Jon CUSA1.57.25,9
798.DIMPERIO Robert JUSA1.57.29,5
799.Fortney Benjamin CUSA1.57.38,9
800.Sample JeannetteUSA1.57.55,2


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions