home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitFisherRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon

13.03.2011 21 Km FT

General ranking

1401.Eichwald ErikaGER3:30.21,5
1402.Schorno LilliSUI3:30.44,0
1403.Stocking ChrisGBR3:31.03,4
1404.Kämpf PatrikSUI3:31.21,7
1405.CARPENTER DeborahGBR3:31.29,7
1406.RÜEDLINGER WalterSUI3:31.50,0
1407.Jäggi TobiasSUI3:31.53,7
1408.Mckay KatyGBR3:32.02,9
1409.BELARDI GiuseppeITA3:32.16,2
1410.Olson JohnUSA3:32.24,0
1411.Nguyen TuyenFRA3:32.35,5
1412.Koller StefaniaSUI3:32.57,8
1413.Rottler GerhardGER3:34.43,8
1414.Kuster AnnalinaSUI3:34.50,5
1415.Guthrie-Fiorese JeanniveeMON3:35.33,2
1416.Monteiro YanickSUI3:35.51,4
1417.Capuano GiuliaSUI3:35.51,9
1418.HUDER KarelSUI3:37.29,7
1419.Turesson IngelaSWE3:37.47,4
1420.De Cuyper StevenBEL3:38.27,8
1421.Ulrich KurtSUI3:38.38,0
1422.Izzo LuciaSUI3:39.55,7
1423.De Ambrogi RenzoSUI3:39.58,5
1424.Armistead ChrisSUI3:40.21,8
1425.MOOS AnitaSUI3:41.13,6
1426.Shepstone AndrewGBR3:41.43,9
1427.Armistead MartinSUI3:41.50,0
1428.LARSSON EinarFIN3:41.58,0
1429.Huber SilasSUI3:42.58,9
1430.FREI BrunoSUI3:43.12,8
1431.Busslinger SulamithSUI3:44.37,4
1432.Peter AlexandraSUI3:44.39,0
1433.Robertson DavidGBR3:45.09,0
1434.Steggall PaulGBR3:45.09,1
1435.Suter BastianSUI3:46.44,0
1436.Sprenger RaphaelSUI3:46.44,1
1437.Hässig JosefSUI3:51.46,1
1438.Lanz BeatriceSUI3:51.58,4
1439.Krummenacher TonyaSUI3:52.00,5
1440.Castelnuovo AngeloSUI3:54.12,5
1441.SCHWITTER HansSUI3:54.36,6
1442.Studach Elena JocelyneSUI3:55.07,4
1443.Terenteva TatianaRUS4:01.18,1
1444.Inozemtsev GennadyRUS4:01.18,2
1445.Wipprecht UweSUI4:02.16,0
1446.Schreiber SusannaSUI4:04.28,7
1447.Cavalli DanieleITA4:06.20,6
1448.Singh PreetamIND4:12.35,1
1449.Pittet ClaudeSUI4:27.31,2


next rankings:

1401 - 1449





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions