home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettStonehamRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierFis skiFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon

13.03.2011 21 Km FT

General ranking

601.Scheeder LuisaGER2:00.08,1
602.Lanz NoëmiSUI2:00.11,4
602.Kalt AdrianSUI2:00.11,4
604.KEMPF WolfgangGER2:00.14,7
605.Wiedmer RolfSUI2:00.29,9
606.Reidt ManuelaSUI2:00.35,2
607.RÜEGG BrunoSUI2:00.35,5
608.Reidt-Meier MonikaSUI2:00.35,9
609.Midtskog MonaNOR2:00.37,3
610.De Toma StefaniaITA2:00.40,7
611.Zenger DanielaSUI2:00.45,7
612.Riedelsberger MartinGER2:00.46,6
613.Schneider FranzSUI2:00.47,3
614.Schön JvonneSUI2:00.47,4
615.Huber SusanneSUI2:00.47,6
616.Landra FrancoITA2:00.49,2
617.Kaufmann PetraSUI2:00.49,8
618.Zehnder-Kälin RuthSUI2:00.50,8
619.Vidale PatriciaSUI2:00.52,0
620.Meier AnnaSUI2:00.58,0
621.Denoth ManuelaSUI2:01.02,9
622.Denoth FlaviaSUI2:01.03,4
622.Meier SamiraSUI2:01.03,4
624.Atarov AndreyRUS2:01.12,7
625.Barandun CorinaSUI2:01.13,0
626.Gremminger JuliaSUI2:01.13,6
627.Walther RuthSUI2:01.16,9
628.Recher ThomasSUI2:01.18,6
629.SONDEREGGER FranzSUI2:01.23,3
630.Schellinger FrankSUI2:01.25,6
631.Schüpfer FabienneSUI2:01.30,8
632.ROHRER KlausSUI2:01.31,2
633.Scherrer RahelSUI2:01.33,6
634.Freudenberg CarolineSUI2:01.35,3
635.Langhans KatrinGER2:01.42,7
636.KASPAR FranzGER2:01.57,6
637.Wegmann DennisSUI2:02.06,6
638.Ploog HeinerGER2:02.08,5
639.Josi PascaleSUI2:02.09,2
640.Pfirter JuliaSUI2:02.09,8
641.Beer AmandaSUI2:02.09,9
642.Geissberger LuanaSUI2:02.10,9
643.Garzena ClaudiaITA2:02.11,0
644.Kirchner JosefineGER2:02.11,7
645.Campell CorsinSUI2:02.16,6
646.Lazzati MarinaITA2:02.17,0
647.Probst SilviaSUI2:02.27,6
648.Baumann NickySUI2:02.35,3
649.Schibig WalterSUI2:02.36,7
650.Risch LorenzLIE2:02.39,5
651.GMEINER PeterSUI2:02.40,4
652.Schori AndreasSUI2:02.43,6
653.Rüttimann LukasSUI2:02.45,0
654.Huber BenjaminSUI2:02.45,2
655.DÖNGES AndreasGER2:02.47,1
656.Wigger SamuelSUI2:02.49,2
657.Bargehr ValentinAUT2:02.53,7
658.ZOSS-MATHYS KathrinSUI2:02.54,1
659.Zobel FernandSUI2:02.54,5
660.Dietrich NinoSUI2:02.56,2
661.Senften ReginaSUI2:02.59,2
662.Roth BeatSUI2:03.02,9
663.Leu MarcoSUI2:03.07,8
664.Höllrigl UrsinaSUI2:03.08,4
665.Althaus PhilippSUI2:03.17,2
666.Eggimann DanielSUI2:03.18,4
667.Birchler AnninaSUI2:03.22,7
668.Martinelli AnneSUI2:03.28,6
669.Egolf RobertSUI2:03.45,0
670.Martinoli CaterinaSUI2:03.47,0
671.Barros Sousa PatrickSUI2:03.47,9
672.Eriksson KristinaSUI2:03.55,3
673.Minder HelenSUI2:04.06,8
674.Jäger MaurusSUI2:04.07,1
675.MILANESE FrancoITA2:04.10,6
676.Honegger ElisabethSUI2:04.12,6
677.Allmendinger JürgenGER2:04.16,7
678.Martin ChristianSUI2:04.20,4
679.Mancina LeandroSUI2:04.21,6
680.Kühni SimonaSUI2:04.27,8
681.Joder ChristianSUI2:04.28,6
682.Leder AnnaSUI2:04.35,5
683.MAIBAUM MarcelSUI2:04.38,2
684.Fuss SerainaSUI2:04.42,5
685.Druck WalterGER2:04.44,4
686.Meneghelli MiroSUI2:04.45,7
687.Stalder CirilSUI2:04.51,1
688.Meyer BerniSUI2:04.51,8
689.Zehnder UrsulaSUI2:04.52,3
690.Gnägi FranziskaSUI2:04.54,2
691.Donaggio FrancescaITA2:04.55,2
692.Zahnd AdrianSUI2:04.56,4
693.Kloos AdrianSUI2:05.00,5
693.Scorza Sarmento RubenSUI2:05.00,5
695.Altermatt WillySUI2:05.17,5
696.Fritzsch SandraGER2:05.25,4
697.Fetz-Rapp UmbertoSUI2:05.27,8
698.Charlesen thor HNOR2:05.29,4
699.Casati SimonaSUI2:05.40,9
700.Dold OskarGER2:05.41,9


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions