home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettEnervitmarathon skierFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon

13.03.2011 21 Km FT

General ranking

701.Böttger SimoneGER2:05.54,3
702.WEIGEL ChristophGER2:05.54,5
703.Grollmann HeidiSUI2:05.57,7
704.Beutler KathrinSUI2:05.57,9
705.SCHAFFNER HeinzSUI2:06.03,1
706.Schätzlein BertholdGER2:06.10,8
707.Raschein HeinzSUI2:06.10,9
708.Bain NicoleSUI2:06.14,3
709.Lanegger ChristianAUT2:06.20,2
710.Lanegger IngridAUT2:06.20,5
711.Schläpfer AnninaSUI2:06.21,7
712.Sager AdelinaSUI2:06.24,3
713.Vogel PetraSUI2:06.32,4
714.Meier-Dieterle EstherSUI2:06.37,7
715.Niederhauser CorinneSUI2:06.38,9
716.Perletti FabioITA2:06.40,6
717.Gunziger RetoSUI2:06.42,1
718.Feser Spitzer SusanneSUI2:06.43,5
718.CASERO GiulioITA2:06.43,5
720.Glauser FranziskaSUI2:06.45,6
721.Thalmann MargritSUI2:06.46,8
722.MEINECKE HorstGER2:06.48,3
723.ROSSI Jacques-MichelSUI2:06.49,5
724.Rietmann NadineSUI2:07.01,3
725.Battaglia GuidoSUI2:07.08,3
726.Hui MadlainaSUI2:07.09,4
727.FLÜCKIGER KathrinSUI2:07.11,1
728.Knöpfli AndreasSUI2:07.13,1
729.CRISAFULLI AntoninoSUI2:07.14,3
730.Bräutigam SebastianSUI2:07.14,6
731.Grossmann HenriSUI2:07.17,1
732.Serr JulianeGER2:07.24,9
733.DERIGHETTI UldericoSUI2:07.26,4
734.Steinmann LorenzSUI2:07.29,0
735.NISSIM GabrieleSUI2:07.39,1
736.Schwarz AndreaSUI2:07.42,2
737.Mauersberger AnnikaSUI2:07.46,0
738.Bormann MarianaGER2:07.50,2
739.Bernasconi LisaSUI2:07.51,5
740.MEIER EmilSUI2:07.57,0
741.Tautz KerstinGER2:08.05,0
742.Pfister BeatrixSUI2:08.07,1
743.Wende DieterSUI2:08.15,6
744.SCHÄR HanspeterSUI2:08.17,7
745.Triulzi GiovanniSUI2:08.21,4
746.Eggenberger LadinaSUI2:08.22,3
747.Saurer RahelSUI2:08.23,6
748.Braun HerbertGER2:08.24,2
749.Schäfer DorisSUI2:08.27,9
750.Lewis NellyFRA2:08.29,8
751.Arpagaus LivioSUI2:08.31,6
752.FAUST BrunoSUI2:08.32,2
753.Notz AnninaSUI2:08.37,8
754.Rest JohannaGER2:08.46,5
755.Gneiting RainerGER2:08.47,8
756.Isella LorenaITA2:08.52,0
757.Iserhardt BarbaraSUI2:08.55,2
758.Dietschweiler RogerSUI2:08.56,8
759.HUBER ErwinSUI2:08.58,8
760.SCHWEIZER MartinSUI2:09.01,1
761.Perelson OphirISR2:09.04,0
762.Erhardt VeronikaGER2:09.22,7
763.Schmid GerlindeGER2:09.23,9
764.Frei SandraSUI2:09.40,0
765.Talarico FilippoSUI2:09.41,9
766.Heinitz AndreasGER2:09.43,7
767.Hirszel TomSUI2:09.49,0
768.Zanconi JanoschSUI2:09.49,2
769.Sigrist SimonSUI2:09.50,3
770.Gruber ChristianSUI2:09.52,5
771.Cappelli SilviaITA2:09.59,1
772.Gredt Vogel BrigitteSUI2:09.59,3
773.Riebel AnnetteGER2:10.04,8
774.Lehmann LenaSUI2:10.05,2
775.Wicki RomanSUI2:10.05,3
776.Zuber Anne-FrançoiseSUI2:10.09,8
777.Wipf HannesSUI2:10.11,9
778.Mirosi MassimoITA2:10.17,2
779.Salzgeber NataliaSUI2:10.20,7
780.Manetsch GabrielaSUI2:10.21,0
781.Manetsch AndreasSUI2:10.28,7
782.Mettler RahelSUI2:10.32,1
783.Hutagt GanhuyagMGL2:10.32,4
784.Schneider KlausSUI2:10.33,6
785.Savic VladimirSUI2:10.36,1
786.SCHMALHOLZ KarinGER2:10.36,4
787.ROVATI PaoloITA2:10.43,1
788.Murtas NataliaSUI2:10.45,9
789.Häusermann RaphaelSUI2:10.51,1
790.Ertolitsch DorisSUI2:10.57,3
791.Lehmann SusanneGER2:11.00,2
792.Heuberger AlineSUI2:11.02,6
792.Motti ValentinaSUI2:11.02,6
794.Baltis RolfSUI2:11.03,0
795.Thaler MiriamSUI2:11.06,5
796.Clarke JudyGBR2:11.08,8
797.Steinmann FritzSUI2:11.13,7
798.Padrock BrigitteSUI2:11.14,0
799.Bossert AndreaSUI2:11.20,8
800.Bolliger StefanSUI2:11.26,5


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions