home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitStonehamFis skiSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

901.ALBERT Jean NoelFRA03:34:16
902.MARCILLAT BernardFRA03:34:21
906.DUFOURNET ThierryFRA03:34:28
907.SPIES Pierre AlainFRA03:34:38
909.ROY EricFRA03:34:59
910.PELLEGRINI RémyFRA03:34:59
911.BORGEAIS PatrickFRA03:35:08
912.BRAUD Jean MarcFRA03:35:08
913.HUGON LaurentFRA03:35:09
914.NUSSBAUM PierreSUI03:35:10
915.GRILLON ClaudeFRA03:35:11
916.RUTY JacquesFRA03:35:21
917.GRAHL MichaelGER03:35:22
918.GAIME AlainFRA03:35:26
920.ROY PhilippeFRA03:35:31
922.Storsve TorsteinNOR03:35:39
924.MALEN OlivierFRA03:35:48
925.ANSELME ChristianFRA03:35:55
926.PIGNARD LaurentFRA03:35:55
927.BEDOUET BernardFRA03:36:02
928.Poux OlivierFRA03:36:02
930.LAURY MarcFRA03:36:12
931.PERRIN IvanFRA03:36:14
933.PICART Jean-LucFRA03:36:16
934.BRON AlainFRA03:36:16
935.BOURGON PascalFRA03:36:18
936.HAUSSER StephaneFRA03:36:35
937.ZEHTNER EricSUI03:36:39
938.PRIEUR FrancisFRA03:36:50
939.MAIRE FlorentFRA03:36:52
940.MOUGIN FreddyFRA03:36:54
943.HAYE GregoryFRA03:36:59
945.PARIS FredericFRA03:37:08
947.HERMANSSON NisseSWE03:37:16
948.HOFS ArjanNED03:37:18
949.MAILLET GilbertFRA03:37:21
950.PERRET LaurentFRA03:37:21
951.BAUNE StéphaneFRA03:37:22
952.GOURDIN ChristianFRA03:37:23
953.BAILLY-SALINS TomFRA03:37:37
954.PIEPENBRING JacquesFRA03:37:44
955.FAGE Jean PaulFRA03:37:46
960.MOINDROT GillesFRA03:38:00
961.PAILLARD SylvainFRA03:38:02
962.MANIGAND DidierFRA03:38:04
963.GRACIANNETTE NicolasFRA03:38:04
964.MONNET DanielFRA03:38:08
965.GALLINET ClaudeFRA03:38:12
966.THOUVEREY FranckFRA03:38:15
968.JACQUIER Jean-PierreFRA03:38:31
969.WALBAUM RémiFRA03:38:36
971.TAXIL RomainFRA03:38:45
973.DAL-TOE AndréFRA03:38:50
974.PERRAD PatriceFRA03:38:52
975.Widmer PeterSUI03:39:00
976.MC KIBBEN GlenUSA03:39:02
978.VACHON Jean JacquesFRA03:39:10
980.SIMON FrédéricFRA03:39:14
982.FOURNIER MichelFRA03:39:16
984.BLANC YvesFRA03:39:23
985.KUHNI JEANFRA03:39:29
986.CRETIN DavidFRA03:39:32
988.REBOUILLAT RichardFRA03:39:42
989.MORIN SébastienFRA03:39:52
991.BARBEZAT EricSUI03:39:54
992.FONTANIVE RiccardoITA03:39:56
994.PERRIN SébastienFRA03:40:10
996.VOINET BernardFRA03:40:19
997.CRAMESNIL TonyFRA03:40:25
998.MOUGIN FabriceFRA03:40:28
1000.BRY ThierryFRA03:40:39


next rankings:

901 - 1000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions