home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierSki SkettEnervitFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

1802.MOLTO Jean LouisFRA04:40:24
1803.COTTET JacquesFRA04:40:24
1804.ADIDA PaulFRA04:40:25
1807.MELCOT Jean MarieFRA04:40:30
1808.PUJALS-BERTRAN MarcSPA04:40:36
1809.HUTT NicolasFRA04:40:45
1810.DABLIN Jean PierreFRA04:40:45
1813.JOLLY Jean-MichelFRA04:40:53
1815.BAREL BernardFRA04:41:01
1818.SOULIER Jean LucFRA04:41:43
1819.ROULAND Jean FrançoisFRA04:41:49
1820.MILLET DenisFRA04:41:55
1822.ALEV MadisEST04:42:01
1823.CHABOD DominiqueFRA04:42:08
1824.VIOLLAND HenriFRA04:42:12
1826.Clement BenoîtSUI04:42:17
1827.MUNEAUX EtienneFRA04:42:18
1828.LAHAUT FrancisFRA04:42:19
1835.MARIOTTE JackyFRA04:43:14
1836.MAZERAT Jean LouisFRA04:43:17
1837.BASTIERE PierreFRA04:43:30
1838.TERRET PierreFRA04:43:39
1839.PICAULT ChristianFRA04:43:40
1841.COURONNE MarcFRA04:44:06
1842.LAFOREST DidierFRA04:44:16
1843.BARITHEL Jean PaulFRA04:44:17
1845.ROMANO YvesFRA04:44:19
1846.FRANJAUD AlexFRA04:44:20
1848.BELSOT VincentFRA04:44:35
1849.PASCOLO AlainFRA04:44:39
1852.LAMBRECHT YannickFRA04:44:45
1854.DEMOUCRON ThierryFRA04:45:00
1855.ALT RogerFRA04:45:08
1856.SERRI EliseoITA04:45:20
1857.ROLLIN RogerFRA04:45:28
1858.MALLEJAC Jean PierreFRA04:45:41
1860.COUSTAURY PatrickFRA04:46:09
1861.POHL BorivojCZE04:46:10
1862.JEANNIER MichelFRA04:46:11
1863.Vacek VaclavCZE04:46:11
1864.LAVY GaëlFRA04:46:13
1865.BAZIN JeanFRA04:46:28
1866.RINNE TimoSWE04:46:43
1867.GRANDVAUX GuyFRA04:46:48
1868.HENRY BernardFRA04:46:49
1869.KELLER MoritzSUI04:46:55
1870.MIFSUD RemiFRA04:46:59
1871.MANCOSU DenisFRA04:47:02
1872.CONVERSET ClaudeFRA04:47:06
1874.LEHRICH NorbertGER04:47:14
1875.MARTIN BernardFRA04:47:15
1877.CUYNET JoelFRA04:47:29
1878.OLIACH MichaelFRA04:47:44
1879.COPPA PhilippeFRA04:47:48
1881.GRASSOT PascalFRA04:48:12
1882.TISSERANT SimonFRA04:48:14
1885.LEDUCQ DanielFRA04:48:55
1886.ROY LucBEL04:49:01
1888.CARCASSONNE Jean MichelFRA04:49:18
1889.TURLAN PatriceFRA04:49:26
1891.MATHELIN EricFRA04:49:37
1893.CAND OlivierFRA04:50:05
1895.FOULON DenisFRA04:50:33
1896.AVOCAT Jean ChristopheFRA04:51:11
1898.MAUCLAIR Jean MichelFRA04:51:22
1899.LANGER EtienneFRA04:51:23
1900.JAHANDIEZ MauriceFRA04:51:26


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions