home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitRossignolStonehamFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

101.SCHWOB AlphonseFRA02:35:04
103.PROST EricFRA02:35:07
104.MAIRE ChristianFRA02:35:11
105.HENRIET GuyFRA02:35:35
106.Michel ThomasFRA02:35:52
107.GENSSE PhilippeFRA02:35:52
109.GUY Jean YvesFRA02:36:09
110.GUYON DanielFRA02:36:20
111.RIVES OlivierFRA02:36:36
112.KAUFMANN IvoSUI02:36:39
113.VUILLET MichelFRA02:36:59
114.GAUTHIER PascalSUI02:37:01
115.GALLIN LionelFRA02:37:20
116.THIBAL LucFRA02:37:21
117.MEIER ChristopheSUI02:37:25
118.MICHELON BernardFRA02:37:28
119.MINARY GerardFRA02:37:32
120.Alder NorbertSUI02:37:37
121.TSCHAENN AndréFRA02:37:58
122.MALFROY Jean YvesFRA02:37:59
123.RACLE DenisFRA02:38:09
124.GAUTHIER GerardSUI02:38:31
126.Coste FabienFRA02:38:59
127.SIMONOT ChristopheFRA02:39:30
128.JEUNET FrançoisFRA02:39:32
130.GROSLAMBERT DanielFRA02:39:39
132.DROZ- VINCENT OlivierFRA02:39:52
133.PIRON EmmanuelFRA02:39:54
134.GRENARD EricFRA02:39:58
135.VIENNET VincentFRA02:40:02
136.BAUDRAND SébastienFRA02:40:08
137.KAJARI PriitEST02:40:08
138.HANUS PhilippeFRA02:40:09
139.EHRESMANN LaurentFRA02:40:21
140.MARINOT Jean MichelFRA02:40:27
141.ALARY SylvainFRA02:40:41
143.VERJUS PierreFRA02:40:45
144.MARGUET DamienFRA02:40:51
145.COLIN JacquesFRA02:40:54
146.LACROIX StéphaneFRA02:41:00
148.PERNET PhilippeFRA02:41:02
149.PEQUIGNOT RaymondFRA02:41:02
150.Morel ChristopheFRA02:41:08
151.COSTE JéromeFRA02:41:12
152.EKSTEROWICZ ThierryFRA02:41:13
153.CARRILLAT PierreFRA02:41:15
154.CUCHE ChristianFRA02:41:21
155.BONDIER AntonyFRA02:41:21
156.GUINCHARD DominiqueFRA02:41:26
157.RENAUD PatrickFRA02:41:29
158.VANOTTI AldoFRA02:41:36
159.BIRKREM EgilNOR02:41:51
160.CAVALIER LionelFRA02:42:00
161.BONDIER NicolasFRA02:42:21
162.MICHEL PierreFRA02:42:26
163.DUTARTRE YvanFRA02:42:29
164.VANTAALA JouniFIN02:42:38
165.NORMAND SamuelFRA02:42:38
166.LECOMTE BenjaminFRA02:42:43
167.LORGE BenoitFRA02:42:47
168.PELLEGRINI StéphaneFRA02:42:56
169.VUILLEMEZ Jean PierreSUI02:42:58
170.GOUX PhilippeFRA02:42:58
171.PIALOT ChristianFRA02:43:12
172.SALVI ElieFRA02:43:13
173.BERTHOD Jean MarcFRA02:43:19
176.DREYER MarcFRA02:43:31
177.LAMOUREUX OlivierFRA02:43:42
178.CHOPARD MickaëlFRA02:43:44
179.GUTERSTAM PeterSWE02:43:45
180.TAILLARD GillesFRA02:43:50
181.EMERY MichelFRA02:43:51
182.BRECHOTTE FrançoisFRA02:43:52
183.TSCHAENN RaymondFRA02:43:52
184.SCHWANDER JeanFRA02:43:54
185.VUILLE LaurentSUI02:43:58
186.CHARMOILLE GillesFRA02:44:02
187.COLIN RenéFRA02:44:04
188.FRANCOIS ArnaudFRA02:44:07
189.PROVENAZ PascalFRA02:44:13
190.BOMMENSATT PierreFRA02:44:15
191.BONDAZ PhilippeFRA02:44:20
192.VIEILLE PatriceFRA02:44:24
193.MOSER SeverinSUI02:44:27
194.ITTMANN MachielNED02:44:27
195.JACQUET SamuelFRA02:44:47
196.JOLY PierreFRA02:44:52
197.ROSSET Pierre YvesFRA02:44:57
198.CERUTTI SergioSUI02:44:58
199.LAU Jean MarcFRA02:45:03
200.VERMET EricFRA02:45:12


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions