home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skimarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

1901.LECRE MichelFRA04:51:27
1904.GIROUX ChristianFRA04:52:09
1905.DUBREZ PascalFRA04:52:09
1909.KARPINSKI FrançoisFRA04:52:47
1913.MENETRIER VincentFRA04:53:04
1914.MERY BrunoFRA04:53:05
1915.MOREL YannickFRA04:53:09
1916.COLOMER MichelFRA04:53:16
1917.AUDOUX Jean LouisFRA04:53:19
1919.BLANDIN SébastienFRA04:53:33
1920.FESSAN EricFRA04:53:35
1921.CHEVRIER NicolasFRA04:53:58
1922.Rinck RomainLUX04:54:03
1927.Hedvicak JaroslavCZE04:54:55
1928.POCHAT JacquesFRA04:54:59
1929.POULAIN JeanFRA04:55:15
1930.TSCHIRRET PhilippeFRA04:55:51
1932.JUGE AndréFRA04:56:13
1933.BATTIN Jean-MichelFRA04:56:13
1934.LAGUILLAUMY Pierre NoelFRA04:56:15
1935.REPKAT ChristianFRA04:56:24
1936.GROSPERRIN JacquesFRA04:56:25
1937.SCHMITT ClaudeFRA04:56:30
1938.NICOLET EricFRA04:56:49
1939.DURAND YvesFRA04:56:49
1940.DUPLAND JacquesFRA04:56:49
1941.PERON PatrickFRA04:56:56
1942.GIRARDOT BrunoFRA04:57:19
1943.MAZOYER Jean LucFRA04:57:19
1945.FOURRIER DanielFRA04:57:27
1947.BROGARD DominiqueFRA04:57:41
1951.CLAVER DominiqueFRA04:58:23
1952.ROUTIN AlexandreFRA04:58:32
1953.FROTEY AlainFRA04:58:40
1957.GRANDMOTTET GeorgesFRA04:59:43
1958.NOIROT ChristianFRA04:59:55
1961.DELAUNAY StéphaneFRA05:00:00
1962.PEYSSON GérardFRA05:00:07
1964.ROUSSEAU ChristianFRA05:00:12
1965.BOBAN PierreFRA05:00:12
1966.THIREAU PhilippeFRA05:00:22
1967.KLINZMANN UweGER05:00:28
1969.CONTOZ Jean LouisFRA05:00:31
1970.BELLOCHE PatrickFRA05:00:39
1971.GRANDPERRIN DenisFRA05:00:41
1972.REMONNAY DavidFRA05:00:49
1973.HOULLIER FrancisFRA05:00:50
1978.RICHARD StéphaneFRA05:02:09
1979.MORLET AlainFRA05:02:22
1982.VALENCIA NEBOT EnricSPA05:02:41
1983.ARESI HervéFRA05:03:20
1985.CABY LaurentFRA05:03:48
1987.BOUTONNET DidierFRA05:04:13
1988.CONSTANT BernardFRA05:04:17
1992.BELLAY RenéFRA05:04:55
1993.LAURENT PaulFRA05:04:58
1994.GUIEYSSE ChristianFRA05:05:06
1995.CAUSERET JacquesFRA05:05:13
1997.DEMEZET EricFRA05:05:45
1998.CHEVRIER Jean BaptisteFRA05:05:48
1999.MONDET PhilippeFRA05:05:50
2000.WILLEMAIN PatrickFRA05:05:57


next rankings:

1901 - 2000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions