home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFis skiSki SkettEnervitFishermarathon skierRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

2002.BALDASSARI PhilippeFRA05:06:08
2003.PIEL HubertFRA05:06:20
2004.BENOIT GérardFRA05:06:29
2005.GRAPPIN BrunoFRA05:06:29
2009.BATTISTELLA MichelFRA05:07:53
2010.LEROUDIER Jean MichelFRA05:07:57
2011.COUTURIER MichelFRA05:08:01
2014.DUSSART VincentFRA05:08:24
2015.DEBRAND FrançoisFRA05:08:29
2016.BOULLOT AlainFRA05:08:32
2017.MAUPOIL AlainFRA05:08:44
2018.GUHUR PierreFRA05:08:46
2020.HURBIN ChristianFRA05:08:53
2023.DEL DOT CarloITA05:09:12
2025.NODOT Jean GuyFRA05:09:40
2029.BOULANGER Jean MarieFRA05:10:26
2030.BERNARD YvesFRA05:10:28
2031.SPECHT MarkUSA05:10:36
2033.AMPEZZAN CorradoITA05:11:42
2034.FERENC FERDINANDSVK05:12:02
2035.ROBERT FrancisFRA05:12:09
2036.FAVEY MarcFRA05:12:39
2037.COLLIEX ChristianFRA05:12:48
2038.HOLY KazimierzPOL05:12:56
2039.BRETTE HenriFRA05:13:01
2042.GREGOIRE MichelFRA05:13:24
2043.FAIVRE Jean PaulFRA05:13:29
2044.COURBET ClaudeFRA05:13:47
2045.AUDRAN BernardFRA05:13:55
2046.URBAN AlainFRA05:14:08
2048.FISCHER VincentFRA05:14:22
2050.COLSON Jean ChristopheFRA05:14:45
2053.ESCALLIER HenriFRA05:15:01
2054.MARTIN LaurentFRA05:15:20
2055.BUISSON GuyFRA05:15:25
2059.VALIN SergeFRA05:16:44
2060.FOURNIER FernandFRA05:17:31
2062.Marendiak VladimirSVK05:17:34
2064.Trimarchi LuigiITA05:17:42
2065.CHARBOTEL DanielFRA05:17:55
2066.BOSSON Jean LouisFRA05:18:04
2068.MORIN FrançoisFRA05:18:28
2070.BAUMLIN Jean-MarieFRA05:18:59
2071.DE LA SALLE RégisFRA05:19:19
2072.ADAMY PhilippeFRA05:19:20
2075.EBERMANN HeinzGER05:19:51
2077.DUTIN JackyFRA05:20:21
2078.MARREC DanielFRA05:20:58
2079.HUMBERTCLAUDE RobertFRA05:20:58
2081.SERMET MichelFRA05:21:31
2084.JEAN MauriceFRA05:21:44
2085.METRA RaymondFRA05:21:52
2087.SLETTA BjornNOR05:22:39
2088.GROSJEAN ChristianFRA05:22:43
2089.FALKO WENZELGER05:22:49
2090.BOGET DanielFRA05:22:52
2091.RENAUD ChristianFRA05:23:01
2092.OLSON RogerUSA05:23:06
2094.MOUGIN EricFRA05:23:22
2100.CABARROT StéphaneFRA05:25:10


next rankings:

2001 - 2100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions