home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

601.NICOT LaurentFRA03:14:42
603.GOUBILLOT FrancisFRA03:14:45
605.DESCOTES GENON VincentFRA03:14:57
606.KOCH MATHIAN ChristopheFRA03:15:08
607.ZECCONI YvesFRA03:15:12
608.CHARVOZ ChristianFRA03:15:14
609.JAKOUBE VladimirCZE03:15:15
610.MANIORA YonelLUX03:15:17
614.GRIFFOND XavierFRA03:15:22
616.TOURNIER FranckFRA03:15:26
617.FRANCHINI Jean ClaudeFRA03:15:30
618.NAPPEY Jean-CharlesFRA03:15:32
619.MEYER Jean-PhilippeFRA03:15:35
620.TRILLAT RolandFRA03:15:42
621.GAUTHIER CharlesFRA03:15:49
622.PARISOT RaphaelFRA03:15:57
623.MUNIER PhilippeFRA03:16:10
624.GABCIK LubosSVK03:16:11
625.MONNIER BENOIT CyrilFRA03:16:16
626.BRESSON RobertFRA03:16:17
627.SOULAGE FabienFRA03:16:24
628.CHAUFFAUD DominiqueFRA03:16:35
629.MENESTRIER MichelFRA03:16:36
630.BERTHELON QuentinFRA03:16:45
631.PILLARD DidierFRA03:16:47
632.VELARD EricFRA03:16:58
635.DUMOLLARD ChristianFRA03:17:05
637.THOUVENEL DanielFRA03:17:16
638.VANDEL AndréFRA03:17:17
639.LECOMTE FabienFRA03:17:28
640.NICOD EricFRA03:17:29
641.BEYER XavierFRA03:17:31
642.BUNOD BernardFRA03:17:36
643.MIMRAM FranckFRA03:17:40
644.CHABOT ChristianFRA03:17:41
646.SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX03:17:49
647.ALEX DanielFRA03:17:52
648.JORET LionelFRA03:17:54
650.NUGUES AlainFRA03:17:57
651.JENOUDET HervéFRA03:17:57
652.DONJON Jean MarcFRA03:17:59
653.BURRI DidierFRA03:17:59
655.HOGAS GeirNOR03:18:12
656.ILSEMANN LotharGER03:18:14
658.ROY Jean LouisFRA03:18:30
660.SERRETTE PatriceFRA03:18:32
661.GUILLAUME JacquesFRA03:18:32
663.MOREL PascalFRA03:18:33
664.EVROUX ChristopheFRA03:18:40
665.MAHUT BrunoFRA03:18:40
666.LAVEUVE EricFRA03:18:44
670.NIINIMAKI HarriFIN03:18:52
671.THENOT PatrickFRA03:18:55
672.JOSSERAND AlexisFRA03:19:03
673.GIRARDOT HervéFRA03:19:11
674.GOY FranckFRA03:19:14
675.WURTZ ClaudeFRA03:19:25
676.VUILLEMOT GérardFRA03:19:26
677.BELINGHERI SergeFRA03:19:27
678.FORISSIER ChristianFRA03:19:32
679.PUBILL VIADA JaumeSPA03:19:33
680.CHAYS Pierre-YvesFRA03:19:34
681.GUYON FrédéricFRA03:19:50
684.DONNIER VALENTIN Jean NoëlFRA03:20:08
685.ANDLAUER BenoitFRA03:20:09
686.LAREURE RollandFRA03:20:14
687.HEINIS AlainFRA03:20:20
689.SIMONET PhilippeFRA03:20:23
690.PROST PhilippeFRA03:20:24
691.CORNET GillesFRA03:20:26
692.VINCENT YannickFRA03:20:27
693.EXCOFFIER ClaudeFRA03:20:28
694.VRBATA JiríCZE03:20:32
695.GIREL PascalFRA03:20:35
696.GOJON AlainFRA03:20:38
698.ROBBE CyrilFRA03:20:39
699.DROZ VINCENT NicolasFRA03:20:44
700.DUPRAS ThierryFRA03:20:44


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions