home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettEnervitRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Men's ranking

801.BAETENS EricFRA03:27:51
802.Geirsson JohnFRA03:27:54
803.GIRARD GabrielFRA03:27:55
804.VAN ESPEN MichelBEL03:28:02
805.VERCOUTTER BrunoFRA03:28:06
806.FAUGERE BrunoFRA03:28:06
807.LACROIX MichelFRA03:28:07
808.GOEMARE MichelFRA03:28:20
809.PROST-DUMONT AlainFRA03:28:26
810.PAGNIER ThierryFRA03:28:26
812.NAVRATIL FrantisekCZE03:28:41
813.ANDRE JoëlFRA03:28:41
814.MESNIER ChristopheFRA03:28:44
815.JUHEN NicolasFRA03:28:44
816.GUINCHARD ThierryFRA03:28:47
818.MONNIER-BENOÎT PatriceFRA03:28:52
819.GRAPPE RaymondFRA03:28:57
820.SASSARD LaurentFRA03:28:58
821.GREGOIRE BernardFRA03:28:59
824.SPILLIAERT PierreFRA03:29:12
827.BAVEREL Jean MarieFRA03:29:18
828.ESTEVES BrunoFRA03:29:24
829.DUCHANOY ClaudeFRA03:29:34
832.VUILLARD LaurentFRA03:29:39
833.BAUER HubertFRA03:29:48
835.ORHAN Jean-BaptisteFRA03:30:03
836.BERTOT Jean LouisFRA03:30:06
837.GROS PierreFRA03:30:09
838.MONTBARBON DenisFRA03:30:16
840.MAGNIN NicolasFRA03:30:29
841.PERRODO PhilippeFRA03:30:31
842.PRACHE OlivierFRA03:30:32
843.BERGGREN TommySWE03:30:33
845.CLAUDEL AndréFRA03:30:33
847.CARDOT Jean FrançoisFRA03:30:42
850.CORNUT AlainFRA03:30:59
851.MAYOUD ThierryFRA03:31:04
853.BOURGEOIS RolandFRA03:31:07
854.DUFOUR LucienFRA03:31:07
856.GALIVEL CharlesFRA03:31:20
857.BOURGEOIS Jean MarieFRA03:31:21
858.QUERON GuillaumeFRA03:31:24
859.BERNARD YvonFRA03:31:28
860.MENNERAT ThomasFRA03:31:30
861.DELHOMME DominiqueFRA03:31:35
863.JEUNET StéphaneFRA03:31:51
864.JEANNEAUX EricFRA03:31:56
866.PERNOT JacquesFRA03:32:00
867.ROCHAS MauriceFRA03:32:02
870.Hurbin XavierFRA03:32:09
871.DELETTRE Jean-PierreFRA03:32:11
872.LALLEMAND DenisFRA03:32:11
873.GENEVE MarcFRA03:32:16
874.FERRAND MichelFRA03:32:16
875.DESPLANQUES ChristianFRA03:32:35
876.HURTE SylvainFRA03:32:38
877.HUMILIERE GérardFRA03:32:40
878.MONFA GerminalFRA03:32:42
879.COURTOIS JackyFRA03:32:43
880.GARNIER DidierFRA03:32:50
882.HOUOT Jean LucFRA03:33:00
883.MICHEL CyrilleFRA03:33:02
884.PAUC PatrickFRA03:33:08
885.HUGHES PeterGBR03:33:09
887.ALBRIEUX ThierryFRA03:33:10
888.DUMONTEIL EricFRA03:33:17
889.FANCHETTI LuigiITA03:33:25
891.MEUNIER PatriceFRA03:33:28
892.CHAZELLE Pierre EtienneFRA03:33:32
894.DEVILLERS BertrandFRA03:33:33
895.MOREL MichelFRA03:33:36
897.POUX PierreFRA03:33:53
898.FAVRE FrédéricFRA03:34:09
899.GROS MichelFRA03:34:12


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions