home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherJAO CollectionsFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

19.02.2012 51 KM FT

Men's ranking

1.SWANK AdamUSA02:06:51
2.FLORA LarsUSA02:06:55
3.NEUMANN PateCAN02:06:56
4.PURDON MatthiasCAN02:06:56
5.SAIDLA KarlCAN02:11:34
7.GRALL EtienneCAN02:14:41
9.Ruel VincentCAN02:17:18
10.SHAW PhilCAN02:17:26
11.Mc Eniry JeromeCAN02:17:52
12.ALLISON PaulUSA02:17:53
13.DORAIS JulienCAN02:17:56
14.Teteris JanisLAT02:18:07
15.Underwood NathanCAN02:18:08
16.JAKL PetrCZE02:18:35
17.Struna MartinCZE02:20:16
18.Donahue TimUSA02:20:39
19.CAHILL DavidUSA02:20:49
20.Prestegaard MariusNOR02:21:44
21.VEZINA JocelynCAN02:22:44
22.CAMPBELL MarkCAN02:22:45
23.McInnes MatthewCAN02:22:47
24.Atkins RyanCAN02:22:48
25.BOUCHER MATHIEUCAN02:22:49
26.GRIMM ErikUSA02:23:20
27.LABRIE MichelCAN02:23:28
28.Neemela TarmoEst02:23:38
29.MCMAHON DaveCAN02:24:22
30.Becklumb AdrianCAN02:24:27
31.Melbardis JanisLAT02:24:51
32.DYON MikeCAN02:24:53
33.BACK JuhaFIN02:24:56
34.Martel StephaneCAN02:24:57
35.PADY RichardCAN02:25:04
36.GAREAU MichelCAN02:26:27
37.CURRIE DavidUSA02:26:33
38.FIELD DavidCAN02:26:39
39.Gordon MichaelCAN02:26:43
40.DEFORET LocFRA02:26:59
41.NEWELL AaronUSA02:27:43
42.CANN StephenCAN02:27:43
43.Julien GuillaumeCAN02:28:30
44.Gautier MathieuCAN02:29:16
45.Floris GiancarloITA02:29:58
46.Hagley GregoryUSA02:30:08
47.DORE PatriceCAN02:30:25
48.GIRARD YvesCAN02:30:31
49.CARROLL RogerCAN02:30:33
50.LOBSINGER TomCAN02:30:44
51.BERGERON FrancoisCAN02:31:08
52.BASTARACHE MauriceCAN02:31:44
53.TREMBLAY LucCAN02:32:10
54.Lamothe AlexandreCAN02:32:15
55.DUCHESNE PierreCAN02:32:34
56.QUIRION DanyCAN02:33:22
57.YOUNG JamesCAN02:33:52
58.JOHNSTON CarlUSA02:33:53
59.Berger MarkCAN02:33:57
60.LEVAC LucCAN02:34:15
61.DEGUIRE YvesCAN02:34:16
62.BLAIS JonathanCAN02:34:56
63.MENARD YvesCAN02:35:47
64.Steinar KvaleNOR02:36:09
65.DYKE StephenCAN02:36:51
66.Trepanier BenoitCAN02:36:55
67.LABRIE DanielCAN02:37:10
68.LEVI BruceCAN02:37:11
69.Gobeil FredericCAN02:37:46
70.Kogut KeithUSA02:38:09
71.Carrier JulienCAN02:38:12
72.TREMBLAY MarkCAN02:38:16
73.ROGERS ChrisCAN02:38:20
74.NOLET GillesCAN02:38:23
75.Skeene ClaudeCAN02:38:34
76.Austrins TroyCAN02:38:38
77.Larionov AndreyRUS02:38:47
78.Twardawa ChristopherCAN02:38:48
79.CUMMISFORD KevinUSA02:38:59
80.Fleischer JorgGER02:38:59
81.Walke LiamCAN02:39:02
82.FALTUS RobertCAN02:39:10
83.Vladimir TsaplinRUS02:39:11
84.Rayner DaveCAN02:39:35
85.HALGAS LubosSVK02:39:36
86.DUNPHY BrianCAN02:39:55
87.GALFRE RobertoITA02:39:55
88.BELIVEAU DanyCAN02:39:57
89.GAUTHIER MartinCAN02:40:03
90.Blais BrunoCAN02:40:11
91.Blais-Montpetit AlexandreCAN02:40:42
92.GAGNON JacquesCAN02:40:52
93.PATON BlakeCAN02:41:03
94.BLACKBURN PatriceCAN02:41:12
95.JUNIQUE PaulCAN02:41:12
96.Jason UrckfitzUSA02:41:17
97.LACROIX GuyCAN02:41:21
98.FAUCHER FrancoisCAN02:41:26
99.Beaulieu ClaudeCAN02:41:32
100.Heyden Thomas JacobCAN02:41:39


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions