home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettFisherRossignolmarathon skierFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

19.02.2012 51 KM FT

Men's ranking

101.BARALE EnricoITA02:41:59
102.HAMILTON PETERCAN02:42:01
103.Aalhus FinnNOR02:42:30
104.Trepanier DonaldCAN02:42:38
105.Wall StacyCAN02:42:48
106.De Ste Croix AndyCAN02:43:29
107.PAUL DevashishCAN02:44:17
108.ZAHL AdrianCAN02:44:43
109.Girard RogerCAN02:44:43
110.Desy MichelCAN02:45:06
111.MCNEELY DominiqueCAN02:45:10
112.LEHNERT HeikoGER02:45:15
113.DUFOUR ReneCAN02:45:22
114.MAHON CameronCAN02:45:26
115.SUNDBERG HansSWE02:45:33
116.Abbott TrentCAN02:45:51
117.TOWNEND BruceUSA02:46:10
118.ELGHAZAL ImadCAN02:46:32
119.Quigley RobertUSA02:46:32
120.BERNIER RobertCAN02:46:54
121.LARSSON HannesFRA02:47:09
122.MILLER PaulCAN02:47:14
123.MANERY KenCAN02:47:20
124.RICHARD EtienneCAN02:48:08
125.Rousseau DerickCAN02:48:16
126.LAPRADE SylvainCAN02:48:20
127.TOUT AndyCAN02:48:45
128.Bruyere LudoCAN02:48:50
129.Rogers SeanUSA02:48:57
130.Gustafsson KurtUSA02:49:11
131.REEVES MikeCAN02:49:29
132.THOMPSON WilliamCAN02:49:31
133.Wright MichaelCAN02:49:51
134.Bessett KevinUSA02:50:12
135.BAILEY JosephCAN02:50:18
136.Simpson JackCAN02:51:08
137.Cristoveanu IsaacCAN02:51:41
138.Slater BillCAN02:52:02
139.Button LloydCAN02:52:02
140.Birrell DavidUSA02:52:36
141.MACOR EnzoITA02:52:49
142.BONNET BertrandFRA02:53:00
143.Pawelczyk AndréGER02:53:13
144.Burden RobertCAN02:53:32
145.Vaughan BradCAN02:53:36
146.Arsenault ReneCAN02:53:41
147.KRUMINS IngusLAT02:53:45
148.Varga LawrenceCAN02:53:46
149.BARIBEAU LORNECAN02:54:02
150.FADER RichardCAN02:54:20
151.Wilman AlanCAN02:54:31
152.OReilly NormCAN02:54:43
153.KIRKEY PerryCAN02:54:48
154.MENARD JacquesCAN02:54:52
156.Rickwood TrevorCAN02:55:05
157.Moreau FredericCAN02:55:10
158.KIELSTEIN StefanGER02:55:13
159.Jamieson JonUSA02:55:28
160.MUNGER BenoitCAN02:56:06
161.DUMONT JacquesFRA02:56:20
162.BILOCQ AlainCAN02:56:37
163.Jimenez Jose ManuelSPA02:56:39
164.Moses PierreCAN02:57:05
165.Seguin Jean-FrancoisCAN02:57:07
166.Ethier PierreCAN02:57:14
167.Swartz MarkCAN02:57:22
168.Blais Jean yvesCAN02:57:35
169.ASHWORTH BarrieCAN02:57:51
170.Schlegel LarsGER02:58:08
171.LAKE AnsonCAN02:58:10
172.Morel YvonCAN02:58:13
173.CLOUTIER Jean-MauriceCAN02:58:35
174.Klein EvanUSA02:58:44
175.NEWTON PaulCAN02:58:46
176.WINKEL JamesCAN02:59:07
177.Wassmer UlrichGER02:59:27
178.Parkinson ScottCAN02:59:39
179.SZKARLAT PiotrPOL02:59:43
180.Mikosch JochenCAN03:00:06
181.LASSERRE PierreCAN03:00:36
182.BARDETTI ClaudioCAN03:00:40
183.Cowan NormanCAN03:00:56
184.Loney DavidCAN03:01:06
185.RAY BrianCAN03:01:07
186.Bates StephenCAN03:01:10
187.Porter JacobCAN03:01:12
188.Ostrom PeterCAN03:01:18
189.DeNering WesleyUSA03:01:36
190.Kikkas ReedikEST03:01:54
191.WAMPACH NicolasCAN03:02:43
192.TUFFLEY KeithAUS03:02:43
193.GABOURY VincentCAN03:02:47
194.PICHE AlainCAN03:02:50
195.GOLDMAN SaulCAN03:03:19
196.MULLEN JeffUSA03:03:40
197.BACK ViljoFIN03:04:26
198.MacEwen RobCAN03:04:39
199.MARSHALL GregoryCAN03:04:45
200.Sidney KenCAN03:05:07


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions