home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2012 32 KM CT

Men's ranking

1.Gubailovskii AndreyRUS01:46:49
2.Karhunen JoonasFIN01:49:36
3.Zasypkin ValentinRUS01:49:53
4.Lankinen MikaFIN01:50:56
6.Pshenitsyn EugenyRUS01:56:40
7.Paananen TimoFIN01:57:27
8.Puhakka JaniFIN01:57:32
9.Illaru ToniEST01:58:31
10.Karhunen TuomasFIN02:01:37
11.Miettinen MikoFIN02:01:51
12.FRANSMAN SamFIN02:03:01
13.Lankinen TomiFIN02:03:10
14.Honkasalo HannuFIN02:03:17
15.Khamidullin TimurRUS02:04:06
16.Mantere TeemuFIN02:06:15
17.Joentausta AkuFIN02:09:33
18.Hilden MarkusFIN02:09:49
19.Kolpakov AlexandrRUS02:10:13
20.Mäkisalo PetteriFIN02:10:48
21.Evrard NicolasFRA02:11:01
22.Jämsen SamiFIN02:11:19
23.Holopainen TimoFIN02:11:45
24.Ellinger ChristianGER02:12:53
25.Fekete FrantisekSVK02:15:08
26.Kekkonen MarkoFIN02:15:55
27.KAIJANSINKKO AapoFIN02:17:42
28.Schwarzmeier FelixGER02:18:47
29.KOSINSKI DanielPOL02:21:26
30.Lamminsivu MarkkuFIN02:21:29
31.Vasilev ValeriiRUS02:21:53
32.Sarparanta LasseFIN02:21:54
33.Råman HenriFIN02:22:03
35.Joutjärvi ToniFIN02:24:36
36.Savonen EeroFIN02:25:41
37.Valkama MiikaFIN02:26:14
38.Kymäläinen MaximFIN02:27:24
39.Lahtinen VesaFIN02:28:28
40.Greenbaum ToomasEST02:28:38
41.Aaltonen RistoFIN02:30:21
42.Lahtinen JukkaFIN02:30:49
43.Blomfelt MarkusFIN02:31:20
44.LEMPIÄINEN TeuvoFIN02:31:35
45.Pätsi KaukoFIN02:31:49
46.Tunturi MarkkuFIN02:31:51
47.Puikkonen AnssiFIN02:31:57
48.Råman JariFIN02:32:01
49.Pakkala ErkkaFIN02:32:02
50.Orupõld HeikiEST02:32:52
51.Vasiljev SergeyRUS02:35:48
52.Malinen Juha-PekkaFIN02:36:03
53.Jussinmäki TuukkaFIN02:36:24
54.Inkiläinen MarkusFIN02:36:33
55.Laakso Kalevi EnsioFIN02:38:18
56.KOHVAKKA EeroSWE02:38:25
57.Jämsen AleksiFIN02:38:48
58.JALKANEN EeroFIN02:39:14
59.Kargu MikhailRUS02:39:22
60.AKKANEN RaimoFIN02:39:44
61.Pelkonen PekkaFIN02:39:50
62.Peltonen PekkaFIN02:40:24
63.Molander PerSWE02:40:30
64.Mamia KariFIN02:40:58
65.Parikka VesaFIN02:41:11
66.Keronen MarkkuFIN02:41:52
67.Linholm HugoEST02:41:53
68.LASSERON IndrekEST02:42:04
69.Sarparanta NiklasFIN02:42:36
70.Järvinen ZachariesFIN02:43:01
71.Berg AntoFIN02:44:33
72.Virtanen LasseFIN02:45:01
73.Määttä HannuFIN02:45:10
74.Tumarkin YakovRUS02:46:05
75.VUORI ErkkiFIN02:47:17
76.Kaakkomäki MikaFIN02:47:18
77.Martikainen MattiFIN02:47:19
78.KOSKELO SeppoFIN02:47:42
79.Iivonen MikkoFIN02:48:41
80.Kvick MattiFIN02:48:58
81.Tarkio PetteriFIN02:49:15
82.Asikainen JuhaFIN02:49:25
83.Fagerholm HenrikFIN02:50:17
84.Seppälä RikuFIN02:50:17
85.Harlamow KimFIN02:50:51
86.Malmström JariFIN02:50:56
87.Viinikka PekkaFIN02:51:04
88.Lindfors JanneFIN02:51:10
89.Vihavainen VilleFIN02:51:12
90.Kolehmainen MikkoFIN02:51:21
91.Ahola KimmoFIN02:51:30
92.Hlavacek LudekCZE02:51:34
93.Wiezorek Klaus-DieterGER02:51:50
95.Villgren RistoFIN02:52:20
96.Toivanen JariFIN02:53:12
97.Kiukas AskoFIN02:53:57
99.Heikkinen JariFIN02:55:10
100.Hakala JussiFIN02:55:20


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions