Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto Junior

26.02.2012 20 KM FT

Men's ranking

1.Ribakovs PavelsLAT00:58:50
2.Lukyanenko AndreyRUS01:03:07
3.Saarela SeveriFIN01:03:07
4.Ilyakhunov AlexanderRUS01:03:34
5.Borodin MichailRUS01:03:36
6.Virtanen JariFIN01:03:43
7.Khamidullin TimurRUS01:03:50
8.Paananen TimoFIN01:05:52
9.Khamidullin AleksandrRUS01:07:15
10.Goloubkov LeonidRUS01:07:37
11.Rudnev MaksimRUS01:09:25
12.GOLNEV IgorRUS01:10:05
13.Nikander MarkusFIN01:10:13
14.Lindroth JoonaFIN01:12:12
15.KOROTKOV YURYRUS01:12:12
16.Molchanov AlexanderRUS01:14:37
17.Härkönen EetuFIN01:14:40
18.Goemare VincentFRA01:15:03
19.Tynys JoonaFIN01:15:11
20.Zemlyakov AlexeyRUS01:15:25
21.Pisarov OlegRUS01:15:49
22.Rantanen ValtteriFIN01:16:17
23.Hakala JuusoFIN01:16:23
24.Meyer LaurentFRA01:17:00
25.Harkov SergeiFIN01:17:00
26.Yakovlev PavelRUS01:18:12
27.Väkeväinen PetteriFIN01:18:29
28.Virtanen AaroFIN01:18:31
29.Lyabin EvgeniyRUS01:18:45
30.Mäkelä JarnoFIN01:18:50
31.Honkaharju HeikkiFIN01:18:50
33.SEROV ROMANRUS01:19:37
34.Hirvonen JoniFIN01:20:27
35.GOEMARE MichelFRA01:21:16
36.Kiljunen EemeliFIN01:21:49
38.Parjanen JoonaFIN01:22:26
39.Ojala PetriFIN01:22:45
40.Antila JuusoFIN01:22:49
41.Rudakov NikolajRUS01:23:05
42.Spencer DavidUSA01:23:20
43.Claret_Tournier ChristopheFRA01:24:34
44.CERDAN ThieryFRA01:24:34
45.Sysoev ArtemRUS01:24:35
47.Markov MikhailRUS01:25:08
48.Kalaidin PavelRUS01:25:09
49.Orava AatuFIN01:25:57
50.Denisov SergeyRUS01:25:59
51.Savolainen Juha-PekkaFIN01:26:02
52.Sokolov AlexanderRUS01:26:14
53.Meyer EricFRA01:26:15
54.Kantanen ErnoFIN01:26:50
55.Pajunen ArttuFIN01:27:07
56.Bailly FredericFRA01:27:50
57.Turpeinen PekkaFIN01:28:05
58.Uusitalo TopiasFIN01:28:07
59.Varjonen TopiFIN01:28:35
60.PALOSUO HeikkiFIN01:28:43
61.Lukiini MikaFIN01:28:45
62.Salokannel SakariFIN01:28:59
63.Hyvönen AleksiFIN01:29:07
64.Oinaskallio AtteFIN01:29:18
67.Nokelainen JuhaFIN01:30:00
68.Vesterinen TimoFIN01:30:08
70.Meyer MatthieuFRA01:30:35
71.Egorov OlegRUS01:30:37
72.Oja RingoEST01:30:42
74.Seppinen ElmeriFIN01:31:43
75.Butorin AndreyRUS01:31:51
76.Sommarberg PatrikFIN01:32:27
77.Laakso MikaelFIN01:32:33
78.Liukkonen LeeviFIN01:32:39
79.Muravykh DenisRUS01:32:50
80.Hirvonen JariFIN01:32:59
81.Kreijula EeliFIN01:34:04
82.Sippola JaakkoFIN01:34:41
83.Anttila TomiFIN01:34:44
84.Könönen OtsoFIN01:34:48
85.Liukkonen EetuFIN01:35:17
86.Länsimaa OskariFIN01:35:44
87.Karjalainen MikaFIN01:36:10
88.Lahti LauriFIN01:36:12
89.Filippov MaksimRUS01:36:15
90.Turunen MattiFIN01:36:20
91.Selivanov AndreyRUS01:36:24
92.Sommarberg NiklasFIN01:36:27
93.Rantanen TimoFIN01:36:29
94.Leppiniemi SamiFIN01:36:29
95.POROKHOV MAXIMRUS01:36:40
96.BOREA GIAN PIEROITA01:37:41
97.Markachev AlexeyRUS01:38:27
98.Rikkinen RekoFIN01:38:39
99.Tähtinen JesseFIN01:38:42
100.Niemelä NiklasFIN01:39:09


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Fishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitSki SkettJAO CollectionsAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)