home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierFisherEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Men's ranking

2301.Trummer MichaelSUI2:21.00,8
2302.RÖNNFELD StefanSUI2:21.01,0
2303.Albertin FlorianSUI2:21.01,5
2304.FURKERT Jens-UweGER2:21.04,2
2305.WIDMER UeliSUI2:21.05,9
2306.BRUNNER WernerSUI2:21.06,0
2307.Prétat PascalSUI2:21.06,2
2308.KREBS RuediSUI2:21.07,0
2309.Wellenzohn MichaelLIE2:21.07,2
2310.GYSEL JakobSUI2:21.07,3
2311.WIEDERKEHR UrsSUI2:21.08,3
2312.Mathies AndiSUI2:21.09,1
2313.Ulis JanisLAT2:21.09,2
2314.Thorsteinsen BjörnSUI2:21.09,8
2315.Gruber JakobAUT2:21.10,1
2316.Bösch FredySUI2:21.10,4
2317.ANTHAMATTEN RolandSUI2:21.10,6
2318.Hölzle MartinSUI2:21.11,0
2319.HIPP RaffaelSUI2:21.11,5
2320.BAUMGARTNER RicoSUI2:21.15,1
2321.GMÜR MaxSUI2:21.16,6
2322.Marxer PeterLIE2:21.17,3
2323.STAUB AndriSUI2:21.19,2
2324.Giacomin MassimilianoITA2:21.20,2
2325.Frati MarcoITA2:21.20,6
2326.Nüssli KurtSUI2:21.20,8
2327.Gölz MatthiasGER2:21.21,0
2328.CHASTONAY ElmarSUI2:21.21,5
2329.Wampfler PatrickSUI2:21.23,1
2330.Malm Karl AbelSWE2:21.23,2
2331.ARNOLD AlexSUI2:21.24,4
2332.Visser GijsNED2:21.24,8
2333.Diem Gian AndriSUI2:21.25,2
2334.Bachmann MartinSUI2:21.27,2
2335.SCHMOCKER UrsSUI2:21.27,3
2336.ZÜGER GerardSUI2:21.27,6
2337.TAMBINI RobertoSUI2:21.28,6
2338.BÖHM RalphSUI2:21.28,7
2339.VON ROTZ AloisSUI2:21.30,1
2340.Blättler DanielSUI2:21.30,2
2341.Zentner HeinrichSUI2:21.30,3
2342.MOSER MarkusSUI2:21.30,5
2343.Leonardi NelloSUI2:21.31,4
2344.CORPATAUX RolandSUI2:21.31,8
2345.MARGUTH EnricoSUI2:21.33,6
2346.SIEGENTHALER Hans-RudolfSUI2:21.33,8
2347.GHEZZI MichelITA2:21.34,5
2348.Zatonski KamilPOL2:21.40,8
2349.Masse KunalFRA2:21.41,6
2350.Rupf BeatSUI2:21.42,9
2351.EMBACHER ErwinAUT2:21.44,3
2352.Held TommySUI2:21.44,7
2353.Boos BernhardSUI2:21.49,0
2354.Hellerud SebastianNOR2:21.50,7
2355.Zajic JakubCZE2:21.52,4
2356.Bruckert BorisSUI2:21.53,5
2357.URSCHELER MarioSUI2:21.55,8
2358.JUD ErnstSUI2:21.56,5
2359.Szczotka ArkadiuszPOL2:21.57,4
2360.SCHERZINGER FredySUI2:21.57,9
2361.Anderegg AndreasSUI2:21.58,3
2362.Savioz GabrielSUI2:22.00,5
2363.PÄTZ SörenGER2:22.01,9
2364.PAROLINI SerafinoITA2:22.02,3
2365.Besimo LucaSUI2:22.02,8
2366.RHYNER PeterSUI2:22.03,3
2367.NOVIKOV NikolayRUS2:22.04,0
2368.Horvath AlexandreSUI2:22.04,5
2369.Espelund MartinNOR2:22.07,2
2370.Graf PirminGER2:22.10,1
2371.Hunkeler UrsSUI2:22.10,7
2372.Eilinger MathiasSUI2:22.11,5
2373.Sobolev EvgueniSUI2:22.12,0
2374.Vögele YannickSUI2:22.12,3
2375.Rechsteiner PirminSUI2:22.14,8
2376.Lüscher MartinSUI2:22.17,2
2377.Kirchhofer ThomasSUI2:22.17,4
2378.Stähelin ThomasSUI2:22.17,7
2379.MÜNGER MaxSUI2:22.20,6
2380.Schlatter DanielSUI2:22.21,4
2381.Eschler KilianSUI2:22.22,1
2382.Neyer IvanSUI2:22.22,2
2383.KELLER CornelSUI2:22.22,6
2384.Spieler VolkerGER2:22.22,7
2385.Sigrist AdrianSUI2:22.23,5
2386.CARLEN RobertSUI2:22.25,3
2387.Nietzer OlafAUT2:22.26,4
2388.Neuenschwander UrsSUI2:22.27,0
2389.JÖRGER RobertSUI2:22.27,1
2390.Morales Gardey AlbertoSPA2:22.27,3
2391.BERNASCONI LuigiITA2:22.27,7
2392.Carrillo VinciSUI2:22.27,8
2393.Binder ChristophGER2:22.29,6
2394.Bormolini SilvanoITA2:22.30,1
2395.Regamey NicolasSUI2:22.30,2
2396.JAUCH EdySUI2:22.30,4
2397.NEBE SvenGER2:22.31,1
2398.ZENDER Gian DuriSUI2:22.31,9
2399.VOGT EmanuelSUI2:22.33,6
2400.SCHULTZ ViktorGER2:22.34,3
2400.Häne ThomasSUI2:22.34,3


next rankings:

2301 - 2400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions