home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki SkettRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Men's ranking

5301.Hochstrasser TheoSUI3:05.25,7
5302.Wieser MatthiasSUI3:05.25,8
5303.Schnyder BeatSUI3:05.26,4
5304.Volden GeirGER3:05.29,8
5305.Lussi ThomasSUI3:05.31,7
5306.FELKEL ManfredGER3:05.31,9
5307.OLDIGS RalfSUI3:05.35,6
5308.Spadin BernhardSUI3:05.36,5
5309.SCHMIDER ErwinGER3:05.36,9
5310.Ratti RamunSUI3:05.38,0
5311.KRIEGER StevenUSA3:05.38,2
5312.Kistler MartinSUI3:05.38,5
5313.Schumacher BrunoSUI3:05.38,6
5314.Arnold RemigiSUI3:05.40,4
5315.Rahm FrankSUI3:05.42,4
5316.Krieger ManuelSUI3:05.42,5
5317.SPÄLTI UrsSUI3:05.43,1
5318.Müller HeinzSUI3:05.44,7
5319.LAGGER WernerSUI3:05.45,8
5320.Weber FreddySUI3:05.45,9
5321.BAUMANN JosefSUI3:05.47,5
5322.Mutschler TimSUI3:05.49,8
5323.Jensen JörgGER3:05.50,4
5324.Rohrbach StefanSUI3:05.51,4
5325.Egger RobinSUI3:05.52,0
5326.Beghetto MarcoSUI3:05.52,2
5327.HAFNER RolfSUI3:05.54,5
5328.Siegrist ConradinSUI3:05.55,8
5329.Langenegger PirminSUI3:05.56,2
5330.Sutter DuriSUI3:05.57,3
5331.Otz ChristopheSUI3:05.58,9
5332.CHAPELAND DanielFRA3:05.59,9
5333.Bruggmann RolandSUI3:06.00,4
5334.Gnos RetoSUI3:06.01,7
5334.Hostettler FabianSUI3:06.01,7
5336.Wagner FelixSUI3:06.02,3
5337.Clalüna Gian RetoSUI3:06.04,3
5338.Riz SimonSUI3:06.05,9
5339.Nager Hans-WernerSUI3:06.07,3
5340.Vonmoos SimonSUI3:06.08,3
5341.Arnold StephanSUI3:06.12,1
5342.Zürcher UrsSUI3:06.15,0
5343.Kaufmann RainerSUI3:06.18,5
5344.Soeder FrankGER3:06.19,0
5345.Boyd IainFRA3:06.25,1
5346.HASLER RetoSUI3:06.27,3
5347.Pfister ThomasSUI3:06.29,2
5348.MEIER ChristianSUI3:06.32,6
5349.Bissola AdrianoSUI3:06.32,7
5350.Aemmer BrunoSUI3:06.32,8
5351.Mani Johannes FlurinSUI3:06.33,5
5352.HELBLING KarlSUI3:06.33,6
5353.Reichert LudgerGER3:06.35,0
5354.Brügger AndreasSUI3:06.35,5
5355.REDAELLI AntonioITA3:06.36,5
5356.HÄNE DanielSUI3:06.37,3
5357.Schlaginhaufen FelixSUI3:06.38,1
5358.Fankhauser ChristianSUI3:06.41,7
5359.Fiedler StefanGER3:06.42,1
5360.Sander HaraldNOR3:06.42,5
5361.Tonella AdrianoSUI3:06.42,8
5362.Stein FrankSUI3:06.43,1
5363.Vollenweider OskarSUI3:06.48,6
5364.Gasser AdrianoSUI3:06.51,3
5365.Steiner FabioSUI3:06.51,6
5366.Kjos ChristerSUI3:06.51,9
5367.Maderthaner ErwinAUT3:06.52,7
5368.Berner WalterSUI3:06.55,5
5369.Hug DanielSUI3:06.57,6
5370.Fedier RolandSUI3:06.58,0
5371.Rüegg HubertSUI3:06.58,5
5372.Imfeld MichaelSUI3:06.58,7
5373.Haas JürgenGER3:06.59,8
5374.Frank RuediSUI3:06.59,9
5375.Seitz ThomasSUI3:07.02,3
5376.VAN RIJ JeroenNED3:07.03,3
5377.Frei StefanSUI3:07.05,7
5378.ROTHENBÜHLER ChristophSUI3:07.06,3
5379.GRAF UrsSUI3:07.06,5
5380.KLÜBER MatthiasGER3:07.07,3
5381.KEISER DanielSUI3:07.09,0
5382.Rainer AndreasSUI3:07.09,5
5383.Heyer JörgSUI3:07.10,0
5384.Ganss GünterGER3:07.11,0
5385.Roth YannSUI3:07.11,2
5386.KEYMOLEN MichaelBEL3:07.12,9
5387.KILCHER RolandSUI3:07.13,6
5388.Wasescha AaronSUI3:07.13,8
5389.Kern StefanSUI3:07.14,8
5390.Ritter AndreasSUI3:07.15,7
5391.De Zaiacomo XavierSUI3:07.16,1
5392.Lawrenz ArneGER3:07.16,4
5393.Raabe AndreGER3:07.17,7
5394.Walder NicoSUI3:07.22,6
5395.Fry IgnazSUI3:07.24,9
5396.Svoboda JanCZE3:07.26,0
5397.WEY PeterSUI3:07.27,3
5398.Donner AndréSUI3:07.28,1
5399.Haug HerbertGER3:07.28,2
5400.Zahler MarkusSUI3:07.29,4
5400.Rodighiero AndreaITA3:07.29,4


next rankings:

5301 - 5400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions