home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettFis skiFishermarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Men's ranking

6001.Christen PatrickSUI3:20.49,8
6002.DASEK MiroslavCZE3:20.51,5
6003.Neale DavidUSA3:20.53,0
6004.Imboden AmédéeSUI3:20.53,9
6005.Gloor StafanSUI3:20.54,7
6006.SCHLAGETER KlemenzSUI3:20.55,9
6006.Lanfranchi RomanoSUI3:20.55,9
6008.von Allmen UrsSUI3:20.56,6
6009.Sommerer Hans-JürgenGER3:20.59,5
6010.Ruggli PaulSUI3:20.59,6
6010.Groll JohannesSUI3:20.59,6
6012.Wermelinger MarkusSUI3:21.00,0
6013.KEMILÄINEN RistoFIN3:21.01,2
6014.Gehriger GottfriedSUI3:21.01,6
6015.DRESCHER StephanSUI3:21.01,8
6016.Niederberger DanielSUI3:21.07,6
6017.LEITZ RolandGER3:21.09,6
6018.Dieter HansGER3:21.09,9
6019.Lacher MichaelGER3:21.10,4
6020.Lindner Jack OlavSUI3:21.15,3
6021.Lang BrunoSUI3:21.17,9
6022.Marzari BasilioFRA3:21.19,8
6023.Boschetti GiuseppeSUI3:21.21,7
6024.Ryser KurtSUI3:21.28,2
6025.Grond RamunSUI3:21.30,3
6026.Rauch ChristianSUI3:21.30,5
6027.Léchot FrédySUI3:21.31,3
6028.DOLDER UrsSUI3:21.31,8
6029.HESS ThomasSUI3:21.35,5
6030.Wickli AlfredSUI3:21.37,4
6031.Soares Jose CarlosSUI3:21.38,0
6032.Malli GiancarloSUI3:21.38,7
6033.Grauer BenjaminSUI3:21.40,2
6034.Ondrejkovic JurajSUI3:21.40,4
6035.Peuckert MarcellGER3:21.41,2
6036.BÖCKL BernhardAUT3:21.41,7
6037.Weber PatrikSUI3:21.41,8
6038.Bahl AlexanderSUI3:21.50,7
6039.PFISTER HanspeterSUI3:21.51,9
6040.Rubli MarcoSUI3:21.57,9
6041.Straub GuntherGER3:21.58,0
6042.TORSTILA SamiFIN3:21.58,1
6043.Rubli YannickSUI3:21.58,9
6044.Lizalek JiriCZE3:22.02,1
6045.HALDIMANN RalphSUI3:22.03,1
6046.KOVAL JurajSVK3:22.05,5
6047.GAARDE HaraldNOR3:22.09,8
6048.Schneider JensGER3:22.10,1
6049.ECKHARDT AndreasGER3:22.12,4
6050.ROSSI WalterITA3:22.14,5
6051.STEPHAN RonaldGER3:22.14,6
6052.Ziemer JohnUSA3:22.16,5
6053.Schmid MarkusSUI3:22.20,3
6054.Hürlimann RetoSUI3:22.23,0
6055.Elinder GöranSWE3:22.23,2
6056.Bosshart AndreasSUI3:22.25,4
6057.Plass JoGER3:22.32,3
6058.BENEVENTI StefanoITA3:22.33,6
6059.MÜLLER JohannGER3:22.37,5
6060.HUNKEL HansjörgGER3:22.40,4
6061.Aeby LorenzSUI3:22.40,9
6062.Gutjahr RolfSUI3:22.42,4
6063.Reber SamSUI3:22.42,8
6064.Riquier PhilippeFRA3:22.43,1
6065.RÄPPLE HelmutGER3:22.43,2
6066.Guetersloh ChristophSUI3:22.44,2
6067.Kaufmann TheodorSUI3:22.45,3
6068.GANTENBEIN ChristianSUI3:22.48,6
6069.Bachmann WalterSUI3:22.49,5
6070.WICKLI JakobSUI3:22.50,8
6071.Blaesi ClaudioSUI3:22.51,4
6072.Clopath BeatSUI3:22.52,3
6073.Horak JaroslavCZE3:22.55,0
6074.Lobmaier JanekSUI3:22.59,1
6075.Waser JonasSUI3:23.02,0
6076.Geyer JörgSUI3:23.03,7
6077.Croz MichelGBR3:23.04,9
6078.Gehwolf Gian-LucaSUI3:23.05,2
6079.Levy OliverGBR3:23.08,7
6080.Arboit StefanoITA3:23.15,9
6081.LANDOLT FrediSUI3:23.16,0
6082.Graf RietSUI3:23.17,0
6083.Schutter ChristianSUI3:23.17,4
6084.Aprile DavidSUI3:23.17,9
6085.Horber VeitSUI3:23.18,0
6086.Furrer MichaelSUI3:23.19,8
6087.Meister MarcelSUI3:23.20,0
6088.Caramazza FrancoITA3:23.21,8
6089.SEIM Hans ChristianNOR3:23.22,7
6090.ZATELLI RemoITA3:23.22,8
6091.SIEGFRIED StefanSUI3:23.23,6
6092.MARTINO TommasoITA3:23.26,8
6093.De Spirt PaoloITA3:23.31,5
6094.Knup RichardSUI3:23.32,7
6095.Panizza RenatoSUI3:23.33,9
6096.Sproll ManfredSUI3:23.36,0
6097.Zumsteg LukasSUI3:23.36,2
6098.Marbot JonasSUI3:23.37,1
6099.MOSIMANN PeterSUI3:23.37,8
6100.Mathys PeterSUI3:23.38,2
6100.GURNEY PeterGBR3:23.38,2


next rankings:

6001 - 6100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions