Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

901.SCHIMENZ Matthew JUSA03:15:25.0
902.Allen JamesUSA03:15:25.5
903.Knutzen AndersUSA03:15:26.8
904.Barden Charles MUSA03:15:27.0
905.LARSON BrettUSA03:15:28.2
906.PULTZ BarryUSA03:15:28.6
907.COGBILL Thomas HUSA03:15:29.1
908.PIERCE SR Richard CUSA03:15:30.9
909.FAUCETT Robert RUSA03:15:31.6
910.PETERSON Karl RUSA03:15:31.8
911.O'CONNELL Patrick DUSA03:15:33.0
912.MIKUNDA Gregory AUSA03:15:34.0
913.Yunek Joel JUSA03:15:35.4
914.SNIADAJEWSKI James JUSA03:15:36.1
915.OLSON KevinUSA03:15:48.8
916.BOEVER KeithUSA03:15:52.8
917.O'CONNELL William RUSA03:15:53.9
918.HAUBRICH James EUSA03:15:55.9
919.ADANK Jeff AUSA03:15:55.9
920.KOSHNICK Robert AUSA03:16:00.4
921.JANSSEN David MUSA03:16:10.1
922.SCHMIDT Hal EUSA03:16:14.8
923.CRYSDALE David SUSA03:16:20.0
924.LANGE Kenneth EUSA03:16:29.5
925.Callahan Kevin MUSA03:16:39.9
926.JOHNSON DarrinUSA03:16:45.3
927.Drew Skip KUSA03:16:46.3
928.Brugman Rob JUSA03.16.52.8
929.YOUNG AndrewUSA03:16:55.5
930.CARLSON Randall SUSA03:16:56.9
931.Weyer Kyle LUSA03:17:00.5
932.TRUESDALE DanUSA03:17:02.7
933.Bakkum Dellin RUSA03:17:06.8
934.DOSSETT BillUSA03:17:12.6
935.ADELMEYER Keith DUSA03:17:12.7
936.MASON KevinUSA03:17:12.8
937.SMITH James PUSA03:17:22.0
938.TISCHER Leon DUSA03:17:22.4
939.WROBLEWSKI NickUSA03:17:23.7
940.GROVER David BUSA03:17:26.2
941.LIMAN Claude GCAN03:17:28.5
942.FANNEY Dale PUSA03:17:31.1
943.Demmrich GerdGER03:17:32.2
944.DEAN Michael WUSA03:17:32.4
945.MARSHALL Michael PUSA03:17:33.3
946.ANDERSON Richard GUSA03:17:33.7
947.CHRISTMAS James CUSA03:17:34.5
948.SCHULTZ Karl MUSA03:17:37.4
949.WOLFF Jon AUSA03:17:39.2
950.CLEMENTS Scott TUSA03:17:40.7
951.SCHOESSOW KevinUSA03:17:42.3
952.TIMMERMAN Bruce KUSA03:17:42.3
953.GRAY Jeff AUSA03:17:43.8
954.NORTH David EUSA03:17:45.1
955.YODER SamUSA03:17:50.9
956.STEGER Daniel PUSA03:17:52.7
957.FAUBER JohnUSA03:17:55.6
958.SODERLING Steven CUSA03:17:56.8
959.BURNS John RUSA03:17:59.3
960.POLING Jerry PUSA03:18:04.2
961.MC CARTHY FinbarrUSA03:18:05.6
962.LOSS Jeffrey WUSA03:18:07.6
963.GOLDMAN SaulCAN03:18:17.3
964.GOOLD ToddUSA03:18:28.9
965.CRISP Timothy SUSA03:18:30.8
966.ROYTEK Arnie CUSA03:18:34.9
967.NORDLAND Tom JUSA03:18:35.5
968.GAYNER SteveUSA03:18:36.2
969.GEHLING William DUSA03:18:38.3
970.TODD Dell AUSA03:18:44.3
971.HANSEN JR Basil WUSA03:18:44.7
972.DRONEN Blake RUSA03:18:52.1
973.KOSCHAK Daniel JUSA03:18:53.7
974.KENNEDY TimUSA03:18:54.8
975.GEARHART James MUSA03:18:55.6
976.BENGTSON Keith AUSA03:19:01.8
977.Schoenberg Robert BUSA03:19:04.8
978.KUZZY James RUSA03:19:05.9
979.Coenen Jesse MUSA03:19:06.3
980.DOUGHERTY Tom EUSA03:19:07.4
981.NESSE Paul CUSA03:19:08.9
982.OLSON WilliamUSA03:19:10.3
983.RIES TomUSA03:19:14.0
984.GJERE Michael JUSA03:19:15.7
985.WILMOT Wayne RUSA03:19:17.0
986.SCHUMACHER Douglas LUSA03:19:17.1
987.KOH TimothyUSA03:19:17.9
988.MILAVITZ Brian SUSA03:19:18.2
989.ROHEIM ArneNOR03:19:19.6
990.MCCOY LowellUSA03:19:24.4
991.SPARKS KerryUSA03:19:26.6
992.ANDERSON Daniel MUSA03:19:34.3
993.WAGENER John AUSA03:19:34.3
994.JOHNSON RobbUSA03:19:35.5
995.MIXON BudUSA03:19:35.6
996.HOFFMAN Paul NUSA03:19:41.4
997.JAECKEL John DUSA03:19:42.1
998.OLSON Jeffrey SUSA03:19:42.8
999.JOHNSTON JerrittUSA03:19:46.4
1000.WANOUS Todd RUSA03:19:49.7


next rankings:

901 - 1000






  
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitJAO CollectionsSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)