Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

1701.SPAUDE John MUSA03:54:10.3
1702.FIEDLER Bruce DUSA03:54:11.5
1703.Stevens James AUSA03:54:15.8
1704.ROSEN MarkUSA03:54:25.7
1705.HARJALA Edward GUSA03:54:27.8
1706.MEEKER IanUSA03:54:35.1
1707.FRANCIS MarkUSA03:54:40.7
1708.SMURAWA Troy MUSA03:54:43.3
1709.GRAMACCIONI PaoloUSA03:54:47.3
1710.JANIKOWSKI MichaelUSA03:54:47.5
1711.CASELTON CraigUSA03:54:50.1
1712.NICKELL David LUSA03:54:50.5
1713.YOUNG Dennis AUSA03:54:53.0
1714.CARSON AdamUSA03:55:00.3
1715.ODDEN Phillip DUSA03:55:07.8
1716.REMINGTON James TUSA03:55:09.7
1717.WIEZOREK Klaus DieterGER03:55:11.1
1718.NALL Clayton MUSA03:55:13.6
1719.HARRISON William HUSA03:55:13.8
1720.Korhonen ToivoFIN03:55:16.4
1721.Leifeld Nicholas CUSA03:55:17.1
1722.Mitchel Andy BUSA03:55:19.8
1723.HAASE Michael AUSA03:55:28.2
1724.Laumann Jason KUSA03:55:29.4
1725.ZIDEK JanCZE03:55:29.8
1726.O'CONNELL John CUSA03:55:31.8
1727.NORDGREN CarlUSA03:55:32.5
1728.LAU Allan DUSA03:55:32.7
1729.COOK David LUSA03:55:39.9
1730.WINFREY Mike RUSA03:55:41.2
1731.LINNELL Luke MUSA03:55:45.8
1732.BUMBY Jeff CUSA03:55:51.3
1733.TAYLOR John WUSA03:56:03.6
1734.ANDERS Mark JUSA03:56:04.2
1735.MAIFELD Randy GUSA03:56:06.4
1736.CORBY KristianUSA03:56:08.7
1737.RADICHEL William CUSA03:56:09.3
1738.SWEEN JayUSA03:56:12.1
1739.PUTMAN Scott FUSA03:56:12.6
1740.OLSEN Gregory BUSA03:56:15.1
1741.JOERGENSEN Stig HNOR03:56:15.2
1742.NELSON Philip AUSA03:56:15.3
1743.Spelbring Steven SUSA03:56:19.0
1744.RAYMOND RonUSA03:56:23.4
1745.NORDENBERG Jon CUSA03:56:25.0
1746.KUMLIEN WendellUSA03:56:30.5
1747.SCHOLBROCK Timothy BUSA03:56:34.6
1748.Joda Stephen GUSA03:56:37.0
1749.LANGE Jon TUSA03:56:45.1
1750.Howell Donald AUSA03:56:49.4
1751.STAMM MattUSA03:56:51.9
1752.GILMORE William WUSA03:56:52.1
1753.MOHR James DUSA03:56:58.2
1754.MATSON Steve SUSA03:56:58.9
1755.Vanmieghem Kenneth DUSA03:57:06.1
1756.OGREN Mark JUSA03:57:09.1
1757.ENDERS Gene GUSA03:57:09.1
1758.TOUTYNINE ViktorRUS03:57:10.6
1759.SCHARRER Stephen WUSA03:57:22.1
1760.WALSH EdwardUSA03:57:41.9
1761.GREEN Gerald WUSA03:57:42.3
1762.THUMS GaryUSA03:58:04.5
1763.GITTER MichaelUSA03:58:04.8
1764.KUEHN Robert CUSA03:58:09.4
1765.RYAN James LUSA03:58:15.4
1766.TENNESSEN Tom PUSA03:58:28.3
1767.PETERSON Forrest WUSA03:58:28.4
1768.TREDWELL JimUSA03:58:28.4
1769.BIRKHOLZ Brad LUSA03:58:29.2
1770.ROWLEY Gregory SUSA03:58:29.9
1771.KOEBERT Robb FUSA03:58:34.2
1772.WORLEY David MUSA03:58:35.2
1773.STRAETE ReidarNOR03:58:44.7
1774.EHASZ JamesUSA03:58:44.8
1775.BRUBAKER JathanUSA03:58:47.0
1776.SHERIDAN Michael NUSA03:58:51.2
1777.Myhr Greg EUSA03:58:51.7
1778.HINDE John GUSA03:58:51.9
1779.JABLONIC John CUSA03:58:54.2
1780.Hase RichardUSA03:58:54.2
1781.LIENKE Jason SUSA03:58:56.1
1782.CATTANACH Robert EUSA03:59:11.4
1783.ABEL HorstUSA03:59:19.2
1784.TREMAINE William JUSA03:59:23.3
1785.PAULIK PatrickUSA03:59:31.4
1786.WASIELEWSKI JaredUSA03:59:32.4
1787.CURRY George VUSA03:59:48.3
1788.PUETZ JeffUSA03:59:52.1
1789.KELKER SteveUSA03:59:54.3
1790.DEROMA Jim FUSA03:59:56.6
1791.CHARTRAND Thomas KUSA04:00:01.6
1792.Johnson Daniel AUSA04:00:04.2
1793.KOMORI AkiraJPN04:00:05.1
1794.ANOSZKO Tom JUSA04:00:23.1
1795.ROUNDS CharlieUSA04:00:24.7
1796.BARTZ Brian AUSA04:00:26.4
1797.BAKKEN Johan SUSA04:00:28.7
1798.HOOYER ThomasUSA04:00:32.2
1799.HEIL Karl PUSA04:00:35.0
1800.MAXWELL David MUSA04:00:36.1


next rankings:

1701 - 1800






  
Rossignolmarathon skierSki SkettFis skiEnervitAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherJAO Collections
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)