Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

101.HANSON Allen RUSA02:30:27.9
102.MOMMAERTS Jon CUSA02:30:30.5
103.ARENZ Devin FUSA02:30:31.8
104.HELMERT AndreGER02:30:34.1
105.NELSON David KUSA02:30:46.4
106.BYAR ChristianUSA02:30:47.0
107.HUGUS John JUSA02:30:47.7
108.CARLSON Brent DUSA02:30:48.7
109.PARMAN Mark DUSA02:30:58.3
110.WEDDLE Andy JUSA02:31:07.9
111.BECKNER RandyUSA02:31:11.8
112.LANDGRAF David WUSA02:31:12.8
113.BAUDER DonaldUSA02:31:19.7
114.GRIMM Erik MUSA02:31:21.9
115.WALKER Henry JUSA02:31:24.2
116.NILSEN Roy AUSA02:31:25.7
117.Schultes Glenn JUSA02:31:34.7
118.BRUNDAGE BillUSA02:31:38.5
119.Baker JackUSA02:31:47.8
120.NICHOLSON WillUSA02:31:59.5
121.MULLEN James EUSA02:32:31.4
122.TUMBLESON Jeff AUSA02:32:57.3
123.LACKEY AnthonyUSA02:33:01.6
124.WEINGARTZ Christopher FUSA02:33:02.5
125.ANDERSON RandyUSA02:33:10.8
126.UHLER DarrylUSA02:33:15.7
127.WALTERS Mark SUSA02:33:24.4
128.JOHNSON Todd IUSA02:33:28.3
129.LOWRY Frank JUSA02:33:34.3
130.WIBERG Eric WUSA02:33:35.8
131.D'ARIENZO Peter LUSA02:33:44.3
132.CAMP Don FUSA02:33:56.0
133.SOKUP James MUSA02:33:56.8
134.HALL Bowie DUSA02:34:02.8
135.ALLEVA Robert JUSA02:34:10.9
136.JENSRUD LarsNOR02:34:11.0
137.DUNDON James MUSA02:34:12.2
138.SWENSON PeterUSA02:34:14.6
139.MORGAN Jonathan LUSA02:34:26.5
140.MENK Jeremiah SUSA02:34:27.4
141.OLSEN Doug EUSA02:34:33.1
142.DIRKS Timothy GUSA02:34:36.0
143.SCHNEIDER John MUSA02:34:42.0
144.WORSNOP Gregory AUSA02:34:43.8
145.MACEY Robert EUSA02:34:47.7
146.BOYLE Jeff AUSA02:34:55.2
147.LUND Ben MUSA02:34:55.6
148.HENRIKSEN Brian HUSA02:35:18.5
149.BRAY Timothy AUSA02:35:19.2
150.SANDS Steve HUSA02:35:19.8
151.EGGER Thomas WUSA02:35:20.9
152.CARLEY DaveUSA02:35:22.8
153.MILLER Michael JUSA02:35:26.6
154.KAY Eugene AUSA02:35:28.0
155.MENK Benjamin EUSA02:35:29.8
156.MENET Luke EUSA02:35:32.8
157.ANDERSON CharlesUSA02:35:39.6
158.MARUGG Parrish CUSA02:35:40.5
159.MELNYCHENKO AndrewUSA02:35:48.0
160.WURDINGER Scott DUSA02:35:53.8
161.ENSIGN Brian PUSA02:35:54.5
162.JOHNSON Gary RUSA02:35:57.9
163.SISSONS Don ACAN02:36:03.9
164.TRUDEAU Tim MUSA02:36:04.7
165.PEKURI RogerUSA02:36:07.2
166.SOUKHAREV IgorRUS02:36:07.8
167.HAZEL KenUSA02:36:13.2
168.ROTH SteffenGER02:36:13.5
169.Anderson Edmund SUSA02:36:42.3
170.ERICKSON Brad JUSA02:36:44.1
171.BYRNES Mark PUSA02:36:58.8
172.Adams Jay HUSA02:37:00.7
173.MINGE Erik DUSA02:37:04.5
174.HAAG Michael FUSA02:37:09.6
175.LIATI ArnieUSA02:37:11.8
176.PURPURA Daniel JUSA02:37:17.3
177.JACKSON Christopher AUSA02:37:19.0
178.JAMESON Joseph CUSA02:37:26.1
179.Griffith John WUSA02:37:34.9
180.JOY William JUSA02:37:41.8
181.LYNCH JeffUSA02:37:45.1
182.KALSCHEUR Craig JUSA02:37:52.2
183.NIENSTAEDT JohnUSA02:38:10.4
184.MYERS Michael JUSA02:38:17.3
185.MOGREN Kenneth JUSA02:38:18.8
186.LINDSLEY Allan JUSA02:38:25.4
187.MANDLI Michael JUSA02:38:28.7
188.LUDWIG Edward JUSA02:38:29.0
189.PINKERTON BrianUSA02:38:45.4
190.NESVOLD Scott AUSA02:38:51.3
191.REE Scott MUSA02:38:53.0
192.CHILDS AlexanderUSA02:39:04.2
193.TEGEDER Jay WUSA02:39:12.4
194.TOTEMEIER Terry CUSA02:39:23.8
195.BURGER RogerUSA02:39:25.0
196.SWANSON Michael JUSA02:39:25.7
197.MARSOLEK Gene FUSA02:39:31.9
198.NEWMAN Mark AUSA02:39:32.7
199.WILLIAMS GregUSA02:39:34.7
200.WAIDELICH Tom MUSA02:39:44.0


next rankings:

101 - 200






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)