Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

2001.Donnohue Tom LUSA04:14:08.6
2002.Hoepner Allen PUSA04:14:09.9
2003.TIMBERLAKE Chris WUSA04:14:11.3
2004.KUHN George RUSA04:14:19.6
2005.WISTRCILL Roger RUSA04:14:21.2
2006.ST ONGE Gregory EUSA04:14:22.0
2007.GROTE Clement SUSA04:14:22.3
2008.SOPER Michael AUSA04:14:26.7
2009.STEINER RonUSA04:14:27.1
2010.SCHULTZ Craig HUSA04:14:28.7
2011.BEAL DougUSA04:14:35.7
2012.JOHNSON Theodore PUSA04:14:42.2
2013.FLYNN RyanUSA04:14:44.2
2014.PLOETZ Lawrence EUSA04:14:44.8
2015.MC KINNEY PeterUSA04:14:56.7
2016.PAUTSCH Gregory WUSA04:15:02.7
2017.BAILEY Aaron WUSA04:15:17.2
2018.RUESCH Brian CUSA04:15:23.2
2019.MARTIN Christopher EUSA04:15:26.9
2020.MC GREW Robert WUSA04:15:28.3
2021.TATE JR Duane GUSA04:15:32.4
2022.KLEIN Jason DUSA04:15:34.2
2023.KESSLER Charles SUSA04:15:37.0
2024.SHIRODA Jeffrey JUSA04:15:38.9
2025.QUANT Kenneth RUSA04:15:40.1
2026.Risendal James CarlUSA04:15:40.6
2027.WILLIAMS BudUSA04:15:48.7
2028.BYUN HerbUSA04:15:51.2
2029.ATHANAS Michael BUSA04:15:52.3
2030.JOHNSON Dale AUSA04:15:59.1
2031.AMO BryonUSA04:16:03.4
2032.WITTMERS RobertUSA04:16:04.6
2033.BLENNERT RussUSA04:16:06.4
2034.MARTINKA Jeffrey CUSA04:16:27.0
2035.MC DONALD ChadUSA04:16:32.7
2036.SHOMION Larry PUSA04:16:33.6
2037.LARSON Alan AUSA04:16:41.5
2038.FRIESTAD Harold JUSA04:16:55.7
2039.MOULLETTE Steven TUSA04:16:58.1
2040.FORSTER DavidUSA04:17:06.6
2041.POPPLETON MatthewUSA04:17:18.5
2042.THORP David DUSA04:17:22.5
2043.RICH David BUSA04:17:31.4
2044.Rutherford Casey WUSA04:17:55.4
2045.WURSTER Hans CUSA04:18:10.0
2046.Campbell DavidCAN04:18:26.0
2047.FELLER JohnUSA04:18:28.1
2048.DOEPKE Jason AUSA04:18:28.5
2049.Smith Charles VUSA04:18:29.5
2050.JOHNSON Bruce MUSA04:18:34.7
2051.MOUSER Matthew JUSA04:18:36.6
2052.HANLEY Michael EUSA04:18:43.8
2053.VAN HOOF Thomas MUSA04:18:44.0
2054.HEGENES Gary EUSA04:18:48.4
2055.BEMIS Jason RUSA04:18:50.2
2056.HOFFER Philip SUSA04:18:56.8
2057.SCHIRO MontyUSA04:19:04.1
2058.UBBELOHDE Michael DUSA04:19:05.7
2059.Jones Keith AUSA04:19:06.6
2060.MC EACHERN GibCAN04:19:10.0
2061.URBAN Ted EUSA04:19:18.4
2062.Kuehl Bruce PUSA04:19:22.4
2063.JAMISON Michael TUSA04:19:26.0
2064.FAIT Dennis EUSA04:19:29.5
2065.ZARECKI RandyUSA04:19:29.8
2066.HYSELL TomUSA04:19:30.0
2067.ROLL Brian MUSA04:19:30.6
2068.WALLSCHLAEGER WolfgangUSA04:19:36.1
2069.STRICKER Tom LUSA04:19:36.2
2070.BOSTROM BruceUSA04:19:36.6
2071.BOHL Al WUSA04:19:39.0
2072.ELLERTSON Dennis RUSA04:19:47.9
2073.RUDE Robert TUSA04:19:51.3
2074.VANDEN BROOK Thomas EUSA04:19:54.4
2075.SCHALLER VernUSA04:19:59.8
2076.WEIGMAN JeffUSA04:20:00.2
2077.LOUIS HenryUSA04:20:01.1
2078.NISHIYAMA StephenUSA04:20:03.6
2079.EVANS LewUSA04:20:08.4
2080.TRELEVEN Richard JUSA04:20:08.7
2081.JACKSON Jeff WUSA04:20:28.2
2082.KAUTZ SteveUSA04:20:30.1
2083.BIERWACZONEK John TUSA04:20:35.4
2084.RATHJE JohnUSA04:20:37.3
2085.JOHNSON James MUSA04:20:38.6
2086.DRUGAN Michael KUSA04:20:39.2
2087.SWANSON Dave WUSA04:20:42.9
2088.ZIELKE Gary RUSA04:20:46.8
2089.PEDERSEN C PaulUSA04:20:53.0
2090.MC MANUS Douglas BUSA04:20:57.7
2091.SEHNAL JoeUSA04:21:00.9
2092.PECK Christopher FUSA04:21:03.5
2093.NALL Lavern LUSA04:21:05.2
2094.RICHTER HUBERTUSGER04:21:16.2
2095.OLSON Don EUSA04:21:16.6
2096.Ryan Edwin HUSA04:21:19.4
2097.WALKER James AUSA04:21:19.8
2098.BERG Brian LUSA04:21:21.5
2099.O'DAY KellyUSA04:21:26.8
2100.SZYMONSKI Krzysztof AUSA04:21:39.1


next rankings:

2001 - 2100






  
RossignolSki SkettFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitmarathon skierJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewear
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)