home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFisherEnervitSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

2301.FOLLETT Gary JUSA04:41:14.3
2302.RADCZINSKY ThomasGER04:41:16.1
2303.KAARRE Martin CUSA04:41:21.4
2304.WHERITY JohnUSA04:41:32.4
2305.BROZ Roger TUSA04:41:38.8
2306.RHAME EricUSA04:41:40.8
2307.LENHART ChrisUSA04:41:43.9
2308.MUSSER GeneUSA04:41:47.0
2309.MARTENS TomUSA04:41:47.3
2310.GEBHARDT ManfredGER04:41:50.1
2311.ALLIS JamesUSA04:41:50.3
2312.WALLNER AnthonyUSA04:41:53.9
2313.KOSCHMANN Carl JUSA04:41:55.9
2314.PORATH JimUSA04:42:03.8
2315.SCHLAFKE Mike JUSA04:42:07.7
2316.KORTHALS RonaldUSA04:42:08.0
2317.Glynn Lloyd EUSA04:42:10.6
2318.Sunstrom Gregory LUSA04:42:23.5
2319.PROPSOM Richard WUSA04:42:25.0
2320.BUSLEE Christopher HUSA04:42:26.9
2321.STURTEVANT John CUSA04:42:28.7
2322.CARLSON ChadUSA04:42:43.0
2323.KONIECZNY Gregory LUSA04:42:50.4
2324.EICHMEYER Gary RUSA04:42:55.4
2325.NEWREN WilliamUSA04:42:59.8
2326.ANKLAM Dale JUSA04:42:59.8
2327.ROSE Quentin FUSA04:43:22.1
2328.EVERSON Scott TUSA04:43:25.5
2329.EICHMAN Anthony PUSA04:43:30.2
2330.EICHMAN Mitch FUSA04:43:30.9
2331.KOMPELIEN RickUSA04:43:45.2
2332.CLARK Dennis WUSA04:43:48.7
2333.May Theodore SUSA04:43:54.4
2334.McCoy MichaelUSA04:43:58.8
2335.JACOBS Robert LUSA04:44:04.5
2336.FRY Robert JUSA04:44:11.3
2337.SONNENBERG Dale GUSA04:44:13.1
2338.KLINK GeorgeUSA04:44:13.1
2339.HANSEN Robert GUSA04:44:17.0
2340.SCHUMACHER Jon RUSA04:44:26.7
2341.REIDINGER Bernie AUSA04:44:28.9
2342.BENSON StuartUSA04:44:35.1
2343.BEHRENDS Mark AUSA04:44:42.3
2344.DUNCAN Gregory WUSA04:44:46.8
2345.ROUFFA MichaelUSA04:44:53.2
2346.SUCHY Joseph WUSA04:44:58.6
2347.BECKERMANN JesseUSA04:44:59.2
2348.THIESING TimothyUSA04:45:22.8
2349.CLAY RogerUSA04:45:23.2
2350.GRABOWSKI Charles RUSA04:45:42.1
2351.HANSEN SR Basil WUSA04:45:47.0
2352.WHEATON ChrisUSA04:45:47.2
2353.HOPPER RichardUSA04:45:54.3
2354.Wallin Nicholas JUSA04:46:06.4
2355.MC DONNELL James EUSA04:46:07.9
2356.BARTZ Matthew LUSA04:46:12.1
2357.ALLMANN JamesUSA04:46:12.2
2358.MC KENZIE John WUSA04:46:16.1
2359.VAN HOOF Terrence KUSA04:46:17.9
2360.HANS Randy BUSA04:46:35.5
2361.MOZINA PaulUSA04:46:54.8
2362.HAUSER John FUSA04:46:59.0
2363.MCCLOSKEY MikeUSA04:47:04.0
2364.STALHEIM ScottUSA04:47:06.3
2365.VAN ITEN DouglasUSA04:47:08.3
2366.GORMAN David AUSA04:47:09.7
2367.ONKKA PaulUSA04:47:12.7
2368.MAGEE Timothy MUSA04:47:19.8
2369.THYMIAN David MUSA04:47:22.0
2370.Jensen PaulSWE04:47:24.9
2371.Robbins Raymond JUSA04:47:26.0
2372.GRYSKIEWICZ JosephUSA04:47:43.5
2373.FOREMAN Brock AUSA04:47:50.6
2374.SAUNDERS GregoryUSA04:47:52.3
2375.H³tter ManfredGER04:47:54.4
2376.REED Ryan JUSA04:47:56.6
2377.GORHAM WilliamUSA04:48:06.9
2378.JARVIS MartinUSA04:48:24.8
2379.Lee DanUSA04:48:44.5
2380.Cavadini Patrick GUSA04:48:44.6
2381.LA COURSE Warren MUSA04:49:03.0
2382.DUPIES Daniel JUSA04:49:05.4
2383.PALOMAEKI Petri JSWE04:49:06.7
2384.Hayden Daniel JUSA04:49:07.1
2385.UFFENBECK John EUSA04:49:16.4
2386.LINDGREN David RUSA04:49:32.1
2387.SHUMAKER Tyler GUSA04:49:45.9
2388.KING Kevin SUSA04:50:10.3
2389.CORSENTINO MarkUSA04:50:10.5
2390.JOZWIK Gregg JUSA04:50:25.0
2391.OPHAUG John MUSA04:50:28.7
2392.MODIN BranceUSA04:50:39.4
2393.DIMICK John DUSA04:50:44.4
2394.LOFDAHL Peter JUSA04:50:49.4
2395.KORHONEN OlaviFIN04:50:59.0
2396.Järvinen KaukoFIN04:50:59.2
2397.LARSON Lynn SUSA04:51:03.4
2398.KASIAN DennisUSA04:51:03.5
2399.GLADITSCH RichardUSA04:51:06.0
2400.WURL Peter JUSA04:51:17.0


next rankings:

2301 - 2400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions