home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiFisherEnervitRossignolJAO Collections
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

201.KUEHN Kenneth AUSA02:39:45.9
202.BEIRL Richard JUSA02:39:47.4
203.READ DouglasUSA02:39:52.2
204.MYHRVOLD ToreUSA02:39:57.0
205.HOLBROOK Drew LUSA02:40:01.1
206.CASEY Ryan PUSA02:40:03.7
207.STALHEIM Kevin PUSA02:40:09.1
208.BONDAREV EvguenniRUS02:40:27.8
209.Anderson Steven EUSA02:40:31.4
210.DOW David RUSA02:40:33.7
211.SPIEGEL Fritz RUSA02:40:33.7
212.SCHULTE Mark WUSA02:40:35.5
213.DIGGINS Clay CUSA02:40:40.9
214.KIELY DaveUSA02:41:00.2
215.RAYNE Peter LUSA02:41:02.5
216.RYAN Matthew JUSA02:41:08.4
217.NOWAK Tom GUSA02:41:29.8
218.WHEELER Rick EUSA02:41:30.0
219.SMITH Jeremy SUSA02:41:32.5
220.FISH Tyler RUSA02:41:39.3
221.NESS Ryan WUSA02:41:42.9
222.ROLL GregoryUSA02:41:44.8
223.TORRESANI Mark JUSA02:41:45.8
224.LOWRIE Ron LUSA02:41:48.9
225.Antonneau Jon LUSA02:41:59.0
226.RAUCHLE James JUSA02:42:01.2
227.COOK Robert WUSA02:42:11.3
228.PALOMAKI Duane SUSA02:42:12.2
229.GIBBS Randall WUSA02:42:13.2
230.Deanovic Peter JUSA02:42:35.8
231.KOPANDA BillUSA02:42:36.9
232.HELMER Mark SUSA02:42:37.4
233.BÖHM AndreasGER02:42:40.2
234.STEPCHUK BohdanUSA02:42:43.0
235.Vreeken StevenUSA02:42:45.3
236.LARSEN Eiliv ANOR02:42:47.3
237.BERNTSON Daniel GUSA02:42:57.5
238.Batdorf NilesUSA02:43:01.6
239.FAULKNER Gordon TUSA02:43:01.9
240.Forde Dale EUSA02:43:02.1
241.LICHT NormanUSA02:43:03.1
242.IVEY MikeUSA02:43:08.8
243.FINGER Peter AUSA02:43:12.6
244.O'CONNOR Michael KUSA02:43:15.4
245.JAHNKE Dan RUSA02:43:22.1
246.HARRISON JoelUSA02:43:33.6
247.PEATROWSKY JoeUSA02:43:33.8
248.SCHROEDER Karl LUSA02:43:37.6
249.SCHMIDT Alan MUSA02:43:38.1
250.ANDERSON Thomas LUSA02:43:38.2
251.GILROY Patrick WUSA02:43:42.8
252.WIKNER Steven DUSA02:43:46.7
253.NAUTA KoryUSA02:43:47.2
254.EDINGER Ed PUSA02:43:50.4
255.GROSS Gary PUSA02:43:51.5
256.SCHONING BjornNOR02:44:09.2
257.SORENSEN KnutNOR02:44:11.3
258.JACOT Loren MUSA02:44:15.3
259.HUOTARI Jeffrey WUSA02:44:23.4
260.PASTEN Mark JUSA02:44:34.8
261.ZIMBRIC Gary AUSA02:44:42.7
262.GABRIEL PaulUSA02:44:43.5
263.Cavanaugh MichaelUSA02:44:45.9
264.LANSER JohnUSA02:44:58.6
265.MUNDAHL John TUSA02:44:58.9
266.ARO Matthew PUSA02:45:00.0
267.WELSH Kevin JUSA02:45:02.5
268.RAND JasonUSA02:45:09.0
269.BARNETT Steve PUSA02:45:19.2
270.FISH Wayne JUSA02:45:25.6
271.NEFF Ben MUSA02:45:27.0
272.GAIER Thomas HUSA02:45:40.6
273.WHITE Alexander TUSA02:45:44.1
274.SKILLICORN BradUSA02:45:47.3
275.TUREK James EUSA02:45:48.9
276.ZINN LennardUSA02:45:53.3
277.TRZEBIATOWSKI Michael JUSA02:45:53.4
278.SCHULDT Dan RUSA02:45:57.0
279.JOHNSON Lynn TUSA02:45:59.2
280.BEDFORD William MUSA02:46:04.1
281.JACKSON Scott RUSA02:46:11.5
282.LUTZ Thomas RUSA02:46:17.4
283.DUFFY JoeUSA02:46:21.3
284.BRADLEY Jeff AUSA02:46:22.5
285.Larson Randy OUSA02:46:23.1
286.LOOMIS Paul DUSA02:46:25.0
287.MANNION Jamie PUSA02:46:26.2
288.ALMS Dan RUSA02:46:27.9
289.ANSCHUTZ Paul CUSA02:46:31.8
290.KEIM ClaytonUSA02:46:38.7
291.LEPLEY Jeffrey PUSA02:46:44.9
292.HOLAN ScottUSA02:46:46.0
293.ANDREW Timothy WUSA02:46:49.3
294.LAIRD Timothy KUSA02:46:50.1
295.SCHUSTER Scott RUSA02:46:52.4
296.WOODRUFF TravisUSA02:47:03.7
297.HALVERSON Chris MUSA02:47:04.6
298.CROSBY SlaterUSA02:47:05.1
299.ORR Michael TUSA02:47:05.7
300.DOEDE Steven PUSA02:47:14.6


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions