Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

201.KUEHN Kenneth AUSA02:39:45.9
202.BEIRL Richard JUSA02:39:47.4
203.READ DouglasUSA02:39:52.2
204.MYHRVOLD ToreUSA02:39:57.0
205.HOLBROOK Drew LUSA02:40:01.1
206.CASEY Ryan PUSA02:40:03.7
207.STALHEIM Kevin PUSA02:40:09.1
208.BONDAREV EvguenniRUS02:40:27.8
209.Anderson Steven EUSA02:40:31.4
210.DOW David RUSA02:40:33.7
211.SPIEGEL Fritz RUSA02:40:33.7
212.SCHULTE Mark WUSA02:40:35.5
213.DIGGINS Clay CUSA02:40:40.9
214.KIELY DaveUSA02:41:00.2
215.RAYNE Peter LUSA02:41:02.5
216.RYAN Matthew JUSA02:41:08.4
217.NOWAK Tom GUSA02:41:29.8
218.WHEELER Rick EUSA02:41:30.0
219.SMITH Jeremy SUSA02:41:32.5
220.FISH Tyler RUSA02:41:39.3
221.NESS Ryan WUSA02:41:42.9
222.ROLL GregoryUSA02:41:44.8
223.TORRESANI Mark JUSA02:41:45.8
224.LOWRIE Ron LUSA02:41:48.9
225.Antonneau Jon LUSA02:41:59.0
226.RAUCHLE James JUSA02:42:01.2
227.COOK Robert WUSA02:42:11.3
228.PALOMAKI Duane SUSA02:42:12.2
229.GIBBS Randall WUSA02:42:13.2
230.Deanovic Peter JUSA02:42:35.8
231.KOPANDA BillUSA02:42:36.9
232.HELMER Mark SUSA02:42:37.4
233.BHM AndreasGER02:42:40.2
234.STEPCHUK BohdanUSA02:42:43.0
235.Vreeken StevenUSA02:42:45.3
236.LARSEN Eiliv ANOR02:42:47.3
237.BERNTSON Daniel GUSA02:42:57.5
238.Batdorf NilesUSA02:43:01.6
239.FAULKNER Gordon TUSA02:43:01.9
240.Forde Dale EUSA02:43:02.1
241.LICHT NormanUSA02:43:03.1
242.IVEY MikeUSA02:43:08.8
243.FINGER Peter AUSA02:43:12.6
244.O'CONNOR Michael KUSA02:43:15.4
245.JAHNKE Dan RUSA02:43:22.1
246.HARRISON JoelUSA02:43:33.6
247.PEATROWSKY JoeUSA02:43:33.8
248.SCHROEDER Karl LUSA02:43:37.6
249.SCHMIDT Alan MUSA02:43:38.1
250.ANDERSON Thomas LUSA02:43:38.2
251.GILROY Patrick WUSA02:43:42.8
252.WIKNER Steven DUSA02:43:46.7
253.NAUTA KoryUSA02:43:47.2
254.EDINGER Ed PUSA02:43:50.4
255.GROSS Gary PUSA02:43:51.5
256.SCHONING BjornNOR02:44:09.2
257.SORENSEN KnutNOR02:44:11.3
258.JACOT Loren MUSA02:44:15.3
259.HUOTARI Jeffrey WUSA02:44:23.4
260.PASTEN Mark JUSA02:44:34.8
261.ZIMBRIC Gary AUSA02:44:42.7
262.GABRIEL PaulUSA02:44:43.5
263.Cavanaugh MichaelUSA02:44:45.9
264.LANSER JohnUSA02:44:58.6
265.MUNDAHL John TUSA02:44:58.9
266.ARO Matthew PUSA02:45:00.0
267.WELSH Kevin JUSA02:45:02.5
268.RAND JasonUSA02:45:09.0
269.BARNETT Steve PUSA02:45:19.2
270.FISH Wayne JUSA02:45:25.6
271.NEFF Ben MUSA02:45:27.0
272.GAIER Thomas HUSA02:45:40.6
273.WHITE Alexander TUSA02:45:44.1
274.SKILLICORN BradUSA02:45:47.3
275.TUREK James EUSA02:45:48.9
276.ZINN LennardUSA02:45:53.3
277.TRZEBIATOWSKI Michael JUSA02:45:53.4
278.SCHULDT Dan RUSA02:45:57.0
279.JOHNSON Lynn TUSA02:45:59.2
280.BEDFORD William MUSA02:46:04.1
281.JACKSON Scott RUSA02:46:11.5
282.LUTZ Thomas RUSA02:46:17.4
283.DUFFY JoeUSA02:46:21.3
284.BRADLEY Jeff AUSA02:46:22.5
285.Larson Randy OUSA02:46:23.1
286.LOOMIS Paul DUSA02:46:25.0
287.MANNION Jamie PUSA02:46:26.2
288.ALMS Dan RUSA02:46:27.9
289.ANSCHUTZ Paul CUSA02:46:31.8
290.KEIM ClaytonUSA02:46:38.7
291.LEPLEY Jeffrey PUSA02:46:44.9
292.HOLAN ScottUSA02:46:46.0
293.ANDREW Timothy WUSA02:46:49.3
294.LAIRD Timothy KUSA02:46:50.1
295.SCHUSTER Scott RUSA02:46:52.4
296.WOODRUFF TravisUSA02:47:03.7
297.HALVERSON Chris MUSA02:47:04.6
298.CROSBY SlaterUSA02:47:05.1
299.ORR Michael TUSA02:47:05.7
300.DOEDE Steven PUSA02:47:14.6


next rankings:

201 - 300






  
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherSki SkettFis skiRossignolEnervitJAO CollectionsAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)