Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

401.DeNering WesleyUSA02:53:00.2
402.GAMSKY Daniel JUSA02:53:06.4
403.BUDDE Richard AUSA02:53:07.4
404.CRITTENDEN John CUSA02:53:09.5
405.STAGGS Jeff WUSA02:53:10.4
406.ECKER Archie LUSA02:53:19.9
407.MARKES BrianUSA02:53:29.8
408.Herbert David PUSA02:53:32.0
409.WINTER Jim DUSA02:53:34.0
410.SOLBERG Sean MUSA02:53:34.4
411.STAMM John EUSA02:53:40.2
412.KETTERHAGEN Daryl MUSA02:53:43.7
413.WEISS Steven DUSA02:53:46.1
414.MOLLGAARD Rick CUSA02:53:46.9
415.CONROY William EUSA02:53:46.9
416.SKEMP PatrickUSA02:53:49.0
417.SULLIVAN Brian LUSA02:53:55.0
418.SHARON Mark WUSA02:54:00.6
419.GARDNER AlexUSA02:54:03.7
420.VIRGIN Paul EUSA02:54:08.4
421.SCHAEFER Mark DUSA02:54:09.2
422.WILLIAMS Scott MUSA02:54:10.6
423.CICHANOWSKI MichaelUSA02:54:10.7
424.SCHUPP Daniel GUSA02:54:29.0
425.RUANE Joel EUSA02:54:33.8
426.FISHER Willis JUSA02:54:34.9
427.SHELDEN Randy SUSA02:54:35.7
428.SCHMITT Kevin RUSA02:54:38.2
429.LAURITZEN Jon GUSA02:54:38.4
430.LESCHKE Dave JUSA02:54:39.3
431.LUNDBERG BrockUSA02:54:46.5
432.Hennessy Mark SUSA02:54:48.0
433.LAVICK Gregory PUSA02:54:48.2
434.BOLLER John WUSA02:54:48.7
435.ROTH HolgerGER02:54:49.9
436.MUSIELSKI JerzyUSA02:54:59.5
437.PANCI Joe FUSA02:54:59.8
438.SCHULER Thomas JUSA02:55:01.6
439.JORGENSON Jay CUSA02:55:05.0
440.GRAETHER Jhan TUSA02:55:06.2
441.MORSE TimUSA02:55:12.4
442.BUSHLAND Marty JUSA02:55:15.5
443.THORESEN PaulUSA02:55:25.5
444.LUNDEEN Michael NUSA02:55:26.6
445.MITCHELL Byron AUSA02:55:26.7
446.WYDEVEN Bruce CUSA02:55:35.9
447.PALM Brian JUSA02:55:38.1
448.CLAUSEN Dan PUSA02:55:39.9
449.GLEBE JasonUSA02:55:39.9
450.RYAN FinnUSA02:55:54.7
451.MOORE Larry AUSA02:56:01.0
452.HIEB Michael JUSA02:56:03.1
453.Bartling Peter RUSA02:56:07.5
454.HANSEN Per ArneNOR02:56:08.1
455.EDLING Steven JUSA02:56:12.6
456.CLANCEY Stephen MUSA02:56:20.8
457.SCHUPP JonathanUSA02:56:27.7
458.MICKELSON Bruce AUSA02:56:46.2
459.CAPACIO Ronald LUSA02:56:47.0
460.HOLE Jay EUSA02:56:51.6
461.MC KENZIE BobUSA02:56:53.1
462.WILLIAMS James LUSA02:56:53.7
463.MARKS Jeff JUSA02:56:55.2
464.SCHMID Jeffery WUSA02:56:55.2
465.JERECZEK John CUSA02:56:55.8
466.PIEHLER Tim FUSA02:56:55.9
467.NORSTED Brandon SUSA02:56:57.0
468.MESSNER Tod AUSA02:56:58.7
469.PEDERSON ScottUSA02:57:01.1
470.Meyer DanUSA02:57:01.4
471.JOHNSON James RUSA02:57:01.8
472.KLEIN Thomas BUSA02:57:03.0
473.SMIGIEL Steve JUSA02:57:06.7
474.PETERSON Jon TUSA02:57:07.7
475.GOTZSCHE Michael EUSA02:57:08.4
476.HORECK Josh SUSA02:57:09.9
477.LOMBARDO David JUSA02:57:14.3
478.BACH Andrew GUSA02:57:16.6
479.SELSMEYER Guy LUSA02:57:16.8
480.SCHNEEWEIS JoeUSA02:57:19.2
481.Hardel Thomas CUSA02:57:20.2
482.LULLOFF AndrewUSA02:57:22.4
483.ANDERSON Lon SUSA02:57:23.5
484.ALEXSON Clayton CUSA02:57:24.5
485.KLAVE GregoryUSA02:57:26.7
486.BOYSEN GunnarUSA02:57:41.7
487.DUMS ChrisUSA02:57:44.7
488.BRIGHAM StephenUSA02:57:50.8
489.VITTERS Tim RUSA02:57:52.0
490.JORGENSON ToddUSA02:57:53.1
491.Schroeder Kurt GUSA02:57:53.3
492.HANKE Dean TUSA02:57:59.7
493.CLARK Steven EUSA02:58:03.9
494.WEHNER Robert PUSA02:58:04.5
495.SKARVAN Steven DUSA02:58:07.5
496.WOODY TomUSA02:58:08.2
497.THOMPSON Dale BUSA02:58:09.3
498.WITZMANN JohnUSA02:58:09.8
499.EVENSON Charlie JUSA02:58:10.5
500.HOWELL Kirby MUSA02:58:16.5


next rankings:

401 - 500






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)