home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skiStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

601.SCHNEIDER Jerrold KUSA03:03:36.7
602.KRAWCZYK PaulUSA03:03:37.5
603.HALEY Jim EUSA03:03:40.1
604.COYLE Joseph EUSA03:03:40.2
605.KOEPKE Mark AUSA03:03:40.8
606.HIEBERT Steven JUSA03:03:41.5
607.WAGNER Michael DUSA03:03:42.4
608.CORRIGAN Paul GUSA03:03:43.1
609.KONDRASUK Robert LUSA03:03:43.7
610.MC LELLAN Paul FUSA03:03:44.8
611.MANOGUE Michael EUSA03:03:46.3
612.ALTMAN John BUSA03:03:49.2
613.LIGHTNER Drake JUSA03:03:49.9
614.Isely Dennis GUSA03:03:53.4
615.JOYCE JosephUSA03:03:53.4
616.GOLDENSTEIN Tony AUSA03:03:55.3
617.GERDTS Daniel LUSA03:03:56.1
618.KEBER Paul JUSA03:03:56.6
619.WALKER Paul AUSA03:03:57.4
620.LACY Gary MUSA03:03:58.3
621.WAGNER Michael JUSA03:03:59.0
622.STIEN CraigUSA03:04:00.2
623.WEISS Michael PUSA03:04:01.5
624.DIEHL Charles CUSA03:04:10.2
625.KADERA RonaldUSA03:04:10.7
626.VOS James FUSA03:04:12.4
627.BACK Randy SUSA03:04:21.0
628.KROMER Dana AUSA03:04:26.1
629.FITZGERALD TimUSA03:04:34.1
630.HOLTE Paul SUSA03:04:37.5
631.PETERSON Joshua JUSA03:04:39.7
632.NADLER Robert BUSA03:04:40.3
633.WEBER Paul AUSA03:04:42.8
634.SOLBOE WilliamUSA03:04:43.3
635.NELSON LukeUSA03:04:46.2
636.FELTS James AUSA03:04:49.8
637.WILHELM Jeffrey DUSA03:04:50.4
638.RADANDT DouglasUSA03:04:57.4
639.SLETNER Steven KUSA03:04:58.5
640.VAN HOUTEN RolfUSA03:05:01.7
641.ANDERSON Richard DUSA03:05:03.3
642.SJOQUIST ScottUSA03:05:04.5
643.SQUILLACE Steven JUSA03:05:05.3
644.SLAYTON JimUSA03:05:09.1
645.Woodard Jay GUSA03:05:10.1
646.ZACHO DaminUSA03:05:15.4
647.SCHULTZ Andrew CUSA03:05:18.5
648.ZEUG Leon MUSA03:05:19.6
649.BERGSTROM John DUSA03:05:24.0
650.STEARNS RandyUSA03:05:26.8
651.ERICKSON Mark KUSA03:05:28.4
652.LOY Dennis AUSA03:05:29.5
653.ZEIGLER Mark DUSA03:05:31.9
654.Beno James WUSA03:05:32.1
655.WALSH Tom JUSA03:05:32.5
656.SKOLD CameronUSA03:05:34.6
657.RILEY John TUSA03:05:35.0
658.Jahns Paul RUSA03:05:35.4
659.PEATROWSKY Gerald BUSA03:05:37.7
660.EICHE Paul WUSA03:05:38.1
661.MORK JasonUSA03:05:39.0
662.WALL David MUSA03:05:39.4
663.MICHALS Stephen AUSA03:05:39.5
664.RUNFOLA MatthewUSA03:05:42.7
665.LAEGREID VidarNOR03:05:43.3
666.PINKERTON Tad BUSA03:05:45.3
667.KOESTER Michael JUSA03:05:47.4
668.WEITZ Thomas EUSA03:05:50.6
669.GERST Thomas SUSA03:05:51.1
670.CARBONE JohnUSA03:05:56.2
671.MUNICH Charles JUSA03:05:57.4
672.STANEK EdUSA03:06:05.1
673.COONS Peter WUSA03:06:06.3
674.GRITT Bryan GUSA03:06:08.3
675.ADAMEK RaphaelUSA03:06:15.7
676.ANEZ Kevin JUSA03:06:21.0
677.MC KIBBEN BillUSA03:06:24.1
678.LANZ Daniel JUSA03:06:25.9
679.GARRISON Mark SUSA03:06:26.3
680.KUROSS StevenUSA03:06:38.0
681.DUXBURY David BUSA03:06:41.8
682.SIMPSON RickUSA03:06:41.8
683.COLEMAN III Boyd EUSA03:06:45.3
684.Mc Kay DavidUSA03:06:47.3
685.STEGEMEYER Jeffrey SUSA03:06:52.1
686.THOMPSON Jerry HUSA03:06:57.2
687.WARYAN Steven AUSA03:06:58.0
688.Schwartz Andrew LUSA03:06:59.2
689.COLVIN BillUSA03:06:59.3
690.HAN JuhnUSA03:07:01.3
691.GREEN Denny RUSA03:07:01.6
692.WILKIE Tim GUSA03:07:03.3
693.KIMBRELL GrayUSA03:07:04.9
694.SCHONHARDT Larry AUSA03:07:05.1
695.GORR Art RUSA03:07:06.3
696.CHRISTOPHERSON David AUSA03:07:07.2
697.SMITH ScottCAN03:07:07.9
698.FRANKLIN John LUSA03:07:10.1
699.PHIPPS ChuckUSA03:07:11.5
700.LASSERUD BjornUSA03:07:12.2


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions