Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Men's ranking

601.SCHNEIDER Jerrold KUSA03:03:36.7
602.KRAWCZYK PaulUSA03:03:37.5
603.HALEY Jim EUSA03:03:40.1
604.COYLE Joseph EUSA03:03:40.2
605.KOEPKE Mark AUSA03:03:40.8
606.HIEBERT Steven JUSA03:03:41.5
607.WAGNER Michael DUSA03:03:42.4
608.CORRIGAN Paul GUSA03:03:43.1
609.KONDRASUK Robert LUSA03:03:43.7
610.MC LELLAN Paul FUSA03:03:44.8
611.Manogue Michael EmUSA03:03:46.3
612.ALTMAN John BUSA03:03:49.2
613.LIGHTNER Drake JUSA03:03:49.9
614.Isely Dennis GUSA03:03:53.4
615.JOYCE JosephUSA03:03:53.4
616.GOLDENSTEIN Tony AUSA03:03:55.3
617.GERDTS Daniel LUSA03:03:56.1
618.KEBER Paul JUSA03:03:56.6
619.WALKER Paul AUSA03:03:57.4
620.LACY Gary MUSA03:03:58.3
621.WAGNER Michael JUSA03:03:59.0
622.STIEN CraigUSA03:04:00.2
623.WEISS Michael PUSA03:04:01.5
624.DIEHL Charles CUSA03:04:10.2
625.KADERA RonaldUSA03:04:10.7
626.VOS James FUSA03:04:12.4
627.BACK Randy SUSA03:04:21.0
628.KROMER Dana AUSA03:04:26.1
629.FITZGERALD TimUSA03:04:34.1
630.HOLTE Paul SUSA03:04:37.5
631.PETERSON Joshua JUSA03:04:39.7
632.NADLER Robert BUSA03:04:40.3
633.WEBER Paul AUSA03:04:42.8
634.SOLBOE WilliamUSA03:04:43.3
635.NELSON LukeUSA03:04:46.2
636.FELTS James AUSA03:04:49.8
637.WILHELM Jeffrey DUSA03:04:50.4
638.RADANDT DouglasUSA03:04:57.4
639.SLETNER Steven KUSA03:04:58.5
640.VAN HOUTEN RolfUSA03:05:01.7
641.ANDERSON Richard DUSA03:05:03.3
642.SJOQUIST ScottUSA03:05:04.5
643.SQUILLACE Steven JUSA03:05:05.3
644.SLAYTON JimUSA03:05:09.1
645.Woodard Jay GUSA03:05:10.1
646.ZACHO DaminUSA03:05:15.4
647.SCHULTZ Andrew CUSA03:05:18.5
648.ZEUG Leon MUSA03:05:19.6
649.BERGSTROM John DUSA03:05:24.0
650.STEARNS RandyUSA03:05:26.8
651.ERICKSON Mark KUSA03:05:28.4
652.LOY Dennis AUSA03:05:29.5
653.ZEIGLER Mark DUSA03:05:31.9
654.Beno James WUSA03:05:32.1
655.WALSH Tom JUSA03:05:32.5
656.SKOLD CameronUSA03:05:34.6
657.RILEY John TUSA03:05:35.0
658.Jahns Paul RUSA03:05:35.4
659.PEATROWSKY Gerald BUSA03:05:37.7
660.EICHE Paul WUSA03:05:38.1
661.MORK JasonUSA03:05:39.0
662.WALL David MUSA03:05:39.4
663.MICHALS Stephen AUSA03:05:39.5
664.RUNFOLA MatthewUSA03:05:42.7
665.LAEGREID VidarNOR03:05:43.3
666.PINKERTON Tad BUSA03:05:45.3
667.KOESTER Michael JUSA03:05:47.4
668.WEITZ Thomas EUSA03:05:50.6
669.GERST Thomas SUSA03:05:51.1
670.CARBONE JohnUSA03:05:56.2
671.MUNICH Charles JUSA03:05:57.4
672.STANEK EdUSA03:06:05.1
673.COONS Peter WUSA03:06:06.3
674.GRITT Bryan GUSA03:06:08.3
675.ADAMEK RaphaelUSA03:06:15.7
676.ANEZ Kevin JUSA03:06:21.0
677.MC KIBBEN BillUSA03:06:24.1
678.LANZ Daniel JUSA03:06:25.9
679.GARRISON Mark SUSA03:06:26.3
680.KUROSS StevenUSA03:06:38.0
681.DUXBURY David BUSA03:06:41.8
682.SIMPSON RickUSA03:06:41.8
683.COLEMAN III Boyd EUSA03:06:45.3
684.Mc Kay DavidUSA03:06:47.3
685.STEGEMEYER Jeffrey SUSA03:06:52.1
686.THOMPSON Jerry HUSA03:06:57.2
687.WARYAN Steven AUSA03:06:58.0
688.Schwartz Andrew LUSA03:06:59.2
689.COLVIN BillUSA03:06:59.3
690.HAN JuhnUSA03:07:01.3
691.GREEN Denny RUSA03:07:01.6
692.WILKIE Tim GUSA03:07:03.3
693.KIMBRELL GrayUSA03:07:04.9
694.SCHONHARDT Larry AUSA03:07:05.1
695.GORR Art RUSA03:07:06.3
696.CHRISTOPHERSON David AUSA03:07:07.2
697.SMITH ScottCAN03:07:07.9
698.FRANKLIN John LUSA03:07:10.1
699.PHIPPS ChuckUSA03:07:11.5
700.LASSERUD BjornUSA03:07:12.2


next rankings:

601 - 700






  
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherRossignolmarathon skierFis ski
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)