home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitFis skiStonehamRossignolmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

03.03.2002 90 km CT

Men's ranking

1.TYNELL DanielSWE03.58.52
3.SVÄRD OskarSWE04.00.07
4.SVAHN MattiasSWE04.00.08
5.ÖSTBERG FredrikSWE04.00.08
6.JONSSON MagnusSWE04.00.11
7.REZAC StanislavCZE04.00.37
8.VEERPALU AndrusEST04.01.36
9.ERIKSSON HenrikSWE04.02.15
10.Fredriksson MattiasSWE04.02.15
11.ZANETEL GianantonioITA04.04.08
12.ERIKSSON ErikSWE04.04.09
13.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR04.04.13
14.ANDREASSON RikardSWE04.04.13
15.ERIKSSON MagnusSWE04.04.14
16.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA04.04.15
17.OLLE RaulEST04.04.35
18.JOHANSSON RobertSWE04.05.01
20.ANDERSSON RickardSWE04.06.30
21.SVAHN Per-OlovSWE04.06.32
22.Blom PeterSWE04.06.47
23.LARSSON StaffanSWE04.08.37
24.Cattaneo MarcoITA04.09.16
26.RAVNDAL Tor JoarNOR04.09.50
27.ÖSTBERG MikaelSWE04.10.20
28.ÖYBERG ThomasNOR04.10.31
29.EDEN PeterSWE04.10.43
30.BERGLUND GustafSWE04.10.46
32.POZZI MaurizioITA04.11.10
33.PALMÉR-SJÖDIN AndersSWE04.11.38
34.OLSEN ToreNOR04.11.41
35.NILSSON ChristianSWE04.12.20
36.VIKMAN JohnSWE04.12.21
37.IMAI HiroyukiJPN04.12.37
38.AASMÄE MeelisEST04.13.22
39.HENRIKSSON JohanSWE04.13.30
40.ROONET RistoEST04.14.42
41.CARLSSON LarsSWE04.14.55
42.Roland KjartanNOR04.15.59
43.KARLSSON AndreasSWE04.16.10
44.FLINKFELDT DavidSWE04.16.40
45.JONSSON NiklasSWE04.16.57
46.HÖGBERG AndersSWE04.17.17
47.NIVA BerntSWE04.17.31
48.INGESSON MagnusSWE04.17.32
49.HEDH MikaelSWE04.18.09
50.FRYKBERG ErikSWE04.18.11
51.POHJOLA PekkaSWE04.19.07
52.HAMBERG FredrikSWE04.19.18
53.JACOBSSON NiclasSWE04.19.26
54.SANDHOLT OlaNOR04.19.33
55.ERIKSSON MartinSWE04.19.33
56.HOLTET John ArneNOR04.19.47
57.DAHLUND NiklasFIN04.19.49
58.PICCOLIORI AndreaITA04.19.55
59.TUFTE OlafNOR04.20.47
60.ELSHAUG Pål CatoNOR04.20.48
61.GRANHOLM RogerFIN04.20.50
62.GRAN StefanSWE04.20.57
63.NYGAARD Jon PerNOR04.21.09
64.BOLCHAKOV NikolaiRUS04.21.17
65.FUGLEM TordNOR04.21.25
67.Baldauf ChristianAUT04.21.52
68.ÖGREN PetterSWE04.22.08
69.Karlsson KjellSWE04.22.12
70.OLSSON TomasSWE04.23.00
71.ZAMBELLI IvanoITA04.23.24
72.LJUDÉN TomasSWE04.23.26
73.NÄÄS ThomasSWE04.23.28
74.Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR04.23.38
75.ROSVALL MartinSWE04.24.25
76.ÅSLUND TobiasSWE04.24.56
77.DOSLA JanCZE04.25.10
78.SANDBERG JohanSWE04.25.32
79.SÄTTER FredrikSWE04.25.48
80.STEURER ThomasAUT04.25.50
81.OLSSON ChristanSWE04.26.03
82.HANSEN Geir IngeNOR04.26.26
83.JÖNSSON MarkusSWE04.26.41
84.NYGAARD OddvarNOR04.26.47
85.JOHANSSON HåkanSWE04.26.49
86.BRINK ConnySWE04.26.59
87.KINDBLOM PeterSWE04.27.54
88.TINGELÖF UlfSWE04.28.00
89.LÖF RonnieSWE04.28.04
90.TCHERNOV VitaliRUS04.28.19
91.PERSSON UlfSWE04.28.20
92.LARSSON RichardNOR04.28.22
93.PERSSON TomasSWE04.28.29
94.BRYNGELSSON JohanSWE04.28.31
95.ANDERSSON DavidSWE04.28.31
96.HANLEY OwenUSA04.28.35
97.Holund Rolf ArneNOR04.28.35
98.Johansen HelgeNOR04.28.49
99.LJUNGGREN DanielSWE04.28.59
100.PERSSON PerSWE04.29.05


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions