home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

Men's ranking

1002.WENDEL UdoGER1:58.09,2
1007.Egger ThomasSUI1:58.12,1
1008.TREMP RichardSUI1:58.12,4
1010.SCHMIDT DanielSUI1:58.14,8
1011.HOFER UeliSUI1:58.16,1
1013.HUF ReinhardGER1:58.17,0
1016.GERBER WillySUI1:58.19,3
1018.FECKER GünterGER1:58.22,8
1019.WAGNER RichardSUI1:58.24,6
1020.HUBER JürgenGER1:58.25,3
1023.THODE AndreasSUI1:58.30,9
1025.GRAF HansSUI1:58.33,6
1025.PERRAD PascalFRA1:58.33,6
1027.RIEDENER WernerLIE1:58.34,0
1032.AEHNELT RolandGER1:58.39,5
1033.WENGER StevenSUI1:58.40,5
1033.ZOLLER RolandSUI1:58.40,5
1035.KAUFMANN BeatSUI1:58.40,8
1036.RIESER ManfredLIE1:58.42,9
1037.MARFURT HansSUI1:58.43,9
1046.HELFENBERGER AndreasSUI1:58.56,5
1049.STAUB RemoSUI1:59.00,2
1050.OTT RobertSUI1:59.00,6
1052.EGGS MarcoSUI1:59.00,8
1054.VALMADRE GiancarloSUI1:59.02,6
1059.RENGGLI BeatSUI1:59.08,6
1061.SPREAFICO EgidioITA1:59.12,0
1065.SILVESTRI QuirinoITA1:59.13,5
1066.TANNERT AndreasGER1:59.14,0
1067.ROTH HansSUI1:59.14,6
1069.GANDER UrsSUI1:59.18,0
1070.BURRI ChristophSUI1:59.18,7
1073.STRÜBEL HelmutGER1:59.20,7
1074.ILLES JustinSVK1:59.22,1
1076.HERMLE Rolf F.SUI1:59.24,2
1077.ENDERES RalphSUI1:59.24,9
1078.HÖLZLE ErnstGER1:59.25,8
1079.Büeler HerbertSUI1:59.25,9
1080.NIEDERER WernerSUI1:59.26,7
1081.FRIOLET RaymondSUI1:59.27,0
1082.Graf RenéSUI1:59.27,2
1083.SCHOTT RalfSUI1:59.27,4
1084.RICHLI MartinSUI1:59.27,8
1085.Vontobel FelixSUI1:59.28,7
1086.LOCHER BeatSUI1:59.29,0
1087.TOBLER UrsSUI1:59.29,4
1088.FLURY PeterSUI1:59.30,5
1089.GUIDON RomanSUI1:59.31,1
1090.REINECKE HerbertSUI1:59.33,1
1091.HUBER OtmarSUI1:59.35,1
1092.YERSIN OlivierSUI1:59.35,3
1095.BINDER KlausAUT1:59.38,6
1096.RÖCKER KaiGER1:59.39,9
1098.TSCHURR EnricoSUI1:59.40,7
1100.MÜRI RolfSUI1:59.46,6


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions