home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolFis skiSki SkettStonehamFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

Men's ranking

1101.KREJCA MilosCZE1:59.46,8
1102.CLOPATH Andrea JacobSUI1:59.47,9
1104.STREULE RalfSUI1:59.49,2
1105.BERTSCHI SilvioSUI1:59.52,5
1106.ZANARDI AlessandroITA1:59.53,9
1107.KRIENBÜHL HansSUI1:59.54,2
1108.DIETSCHE MathiasSUI1:59.54,5
1109.ADAM PeterGER1:59.56,5
1110.KNÜSEL PatrickSUI1:59.58,0
1113.HUG RainerSUI1:59.59,4
1114.BENGUEREL PhilippeSUI2:00.00,1
1115.ELMIGER BernhardSUI2:00.00,6
1116.BIRBAUM FabianSUI2:00.00,8
1118.SIEBER UeliSUI2:00.01,8
1120.BOSSHART RetoSUI2:00.03,1
1120.WYSS MartinSUI2:00.03,1
1122.Schmidli WalterSUI2:00.03,2
1123.FANKHAUSER HansSUI2:00.03,9
1126.BLESSING BerndGER2:00.06,3
1128.GRÜNIG HermannSUI2:00.10,9
1129.SCHMIEDER GunterGER2:00.11,7
1130.ZOPFI HansSUI2:00.12,7
1131.ARNOLD ReinhardSUI2:00.13,1
1133.FALCY Jean PierreFRA2:00.15,2
1134.GEISSELHART MarkusGER2:00.15,8
1135.WALDMEIER KurtSUI2:00.16,7
1136.BOSSHART ChristophSUI2:00.20,0
1138.MORI AndreasSUI2:00.27,1
1139.VON BURG HanspeterSUI2:00.28,3
1144.ZANOLI WernerSUI2:00.33,6
1145.NIEDERMANN AndreasSUI2:00.34,0
1148.RAUCH RetoSUI2:00.35,9
1149.Kresser KonradGER2:00.36,2
1150.CAVIEZEL BalzerSUI2:00.37,7
1152.CARLETTI CarloSUI2:00.40,1
1153.BRUTSCHER KlausGER2:00.42,8
1157.Bühler Hans-PeterSUI2:00.45,2
1158.MAIRE OlivierSUI2:00.45,8
1161.POOL RomanoSUI2:00.47,9
1163.KUHN ChristianSUI2:00.50,1
1164.KANISTIK HeikiEST2:00.51,6
1167.BOUVIER FabriceFRA2:00.53,3
1168.BIENZ PeterSUI2:00.54,3
1171.Frey HolgerSUI2:00.55,3
1173.SINIBALDI BernardFRA2:00.55,9
1174.WALDHAUSER HermannGER2:00.56,0
1175.MOSER WernerSUI2:00.57,0
1178.BODENMANN PeterSUI2:01.02,2
1181.REICHEL HannesGER2:01.05,3
1182.KLUCKER MarcoSUI2:01.05,4
1183.MARUGG BeatSUI2:01.07,3
1183.JOOS NorbertSUI2:01.07,3
1187.AUFDENBLATTEN KlausSUI2:01.09,5
1188.EGGENSCHWILER BeatSUI2:01.10,4
1189.CEJKA JiriSUI2:01.11,3
1192.GRESSMANN JanGER2:01.14,7
1193.DURRER RetoSUI2:01.16,4
1194.WERREN ErwinSUI2:01.16,7
1195.SCHWITTER WilliSUI2:01.18,8
1197.THOM Johann-OttoSUI2:01.22,0
1197.BASELGIA AndreasSUI2:01.22,0
1200.SENN RobertSUI2:01.24,1


next rankings:

1101 - 1200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions