WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Merino Muster Main

15.08.2015 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.MCKEEVER BrianCAN01:51:18
2.Nishikawa GrahamCAN01:51:19
3.Pohl AndyNZL01:53:15
4.Brown JakeUSA01:53:42
5.Kim Yone-GyuKOR01:59:11
6.Brown LukeUSA02:02:23
7.Arendz MarkCAN02:02:50
8.Starodubets AlexanderRUS02:03:26
9.Jun Je-UkKOR02:04:22
10.Kim Jong-MinKOR02:04:52
11.Lee In-BokKOR02:04:53
12.Poffenroth WilliamCAN02:05:55
13.Heo Seon HoeKOR02:07:05
14.McKenzie TristanNZL02:07:22
15.Girard EvanCAN02:09:10
16.Lee Su-YoungKOR02:10:43
17.Kang Yoon-JaeKOR02:11:30
18.Dafferm IanCAN02:12:46
19.Brown Nate USA02:14:26
20.Dubinin AleksandrRUS02:15:50
21.Mishin EvgeniiRUS02:15:53
22.Reiser AxelNZL02:16:27
23.Choi Doo-JinKOR02:17:14
24.David TimAUS02:17:55
25.Sakurada TakashiJPN02:18:46
26.Murray KeithNZL02:18:52
27.Kim Sang-RegKOR02:22:06
28.Coenen Jesse MUSA02:23:26
29.Wilson AndrewNZL02:23:55
30.KIRCHNER LukasGER02:24:41
31.TEDROW JasonUSA02:25:22
32.McLachlan BobNZL02:27:39
33.Riumin SergeiRUS02:29:00
34.Losnegard KaareNOR02:30:12
35.Billoud EricNZL02:31:52
36.Hogg JohnNZL02:32:47
37.Lilburne John-PaulNZL02:36:26
38.Zednik KubaCZE02:38:19
39.Morton HamishNZL02:39:00
40.Srejber MilanCZE02:41:14
41.VICARY Bret PUSA02:41:27
42.Hasegawa TakahiroJPN02:41:37
43.Shulga AndreyRUS02:43:42
44.Mueller BeatSUI02:44:12
45.TABATA AKIOJPN02:46:38
46.Palliser RobertCAN02:47:48
47.PERRIN GillesFRA02:48:43
48.Maluschnig SteveNZL02:49:58
49.BROWN William RUSA02:50:48
50.Eusden DykstraUSA02:51:29
51.Macartney PeterAUS02:52:53
52.Freeman MikeNZL02:53:43
53.Creagh MalcolmNZL02:54:57
54.Alexander CraigAUS03:00:12
55.Bourassa MichaelUSA03:02:27
56.Smaill AlastairNZL03:08:17
57.Belk SamuelNZL03:09:47
58.CADA CestmírCZE03:12:09
59.MACK IanAUS03:15:02
60.Deicmanis IvoLAT03:16:48
61.Pelnar JiriCZE03:18:47
62.Gurney SteveNZL03:19:06
63.Tracz JacekPOL03:23:13
64.Tribus CliffUSA03:27:20
65.FLASAR JanCZE03:33:19
66.Leminger JanCZE03:35:31
67.Deacon RogerGBR03:37:22
68.Wallhaus ThomasUSA03:40:36
69.Revell TomGBR03:48:53
70.Zietz MartinGER03:52:51
71.Wiener Jay LucienUSA03:53:56
72.Kral JosefCZE04:00:13
73.Kroon OlevEST04:05:41
74.Finnie JamesAUS04:15:55
75.Aleksandrov LevRUS04:26:35
76.D Bras ArnoldAUS04:29:27
77.VADLEJCH JanISR04:33:19
78.DASEK MiroslavCZE04:33:56
79.Duras JaroslavCZE04:36:22
80.HIGASHI HARUKI JPN04:44:37
81.Hay NormanSUI04:48:10
82.Mcleod GrantCAN04:54:49
83.STANICEK PavolSVK04:59:25
84.WHARRIE BRUCE WILLIAMAUS05:00:29
85.DZUPINKA MIROSLAVSVK05:11:14
86.Usui AkiraJPN05:15:27
87.Larsson HannesFRA05:27:09
88.Borisov Valentin IRUS05:32:07
89.KILPINEN Kari TapioFIN05:35:22
90.TAKASHIMA KiyohiroJPN05:41:51
91.Walker JohnUSA05:42:06
92.Misslich RobertUSA05:46:09
93.Jozwik GreggUSA05:46:26
94.Moylan Ken AAUS06:25:48


next rankings:







  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System