WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon Main

04.03.2017 50 km FT

Men's ranking

1.Shakirzyanov RaulRUS01:53:36.4
2.Glavatskikh KonstantinRUS01:53:36.7
3.Sosnin MikhailRUS01:53:37.1
4.Khokhryakov NikolayRUS01:53:39.2
5.Shemyakin AlekseyRUS01:53:41.9
6.Yurkov SergeyRUS01:54:57.5
7.Yakimushkin IvanRUS01:55:04.3
8.Utkin AleksandrRUS01:55:04.6
9.Grebenko AleksandrRUS01:55:17.6
10.Ulyashev EvgeniyRUS01:55:50.3
11.Ploskonosov DmitriyRUS01:55:54.3
12.Suzdalev AntonRUS01:58:02.7
13.Khabarov NikitaRUS02:00:30.8
14.Lubnin DmitriyRUS02:00:40.1
15.Klimov MikhailRUS02:00:49.7
16.Kochegarov EvgeniyRUS02:00:51.9
17.Makalyukin AlekseyRUS02:00:54.4
18.Andreev PavelRUS02:01:02.6
19.Sysoev NikitaRUS02:01:08.2
20.Mayorov VladimirRUS02:01:17.2
21.Zolotarev ArtemRUS02:02:18.6
22.Rudakov EvgeniyRUS02:02:52.1
23.Solovev AlekseyRUS02:03:12.3
24.Garbuzov VladimirRUS02:03:16.0
25.Vinogradov YuriyRUS02:03:30.5
26.Kovalev MaksimRUS02:03:36.6
27.Kurlovich SergeyRUS02:05:07.9
28.Goroshnikov DmitriyRUS02:05:10.7
29.Lyakhov KonstantinRUS02:05:31.6
30.Filkin EduardRUS02:05:31.7
31.Abakumov NikolayRUS02:05:33.2
32.Belozerov YuriyRUS02:05:37.7
33.Popov PavelRUS02:05:40.4
34.Antipin MikhailRUS02:05:49.1
35.Devjatiarov MikhailRUS02:06:03.2
36.Ovchinnikov AlekseyRUS02:06:06.8
37.Shikunov SergeyRUS02:06:52.2
38.Smirnov SergeyRUS02:06:55.8
39.Simakin IlyaRUS02:06:57.2
40.Gunko AlekseyGRE02:07:46.5
41.Vakhotin IvanRUS02:07:47.3
42.Faleev ArtemRUS02:07:58.3
43.Ryabov AlekseyRUS02:08:08.4
44.Kulikov RomanRUS02:08:09.9
45.Grishin SergeyRUS02:08:20.1
46.Biryukov MikhailRUS02:08:22.4
47.Sorokin AleksandrRUS02:08:31.8
48.FEDOROV AndreyRUS02:08:32.0
49.Chirkov AlekseyRUS02:08:39.4
50.Baranov EvgenyRUS02:08:41.8
51.Bednyakov OlegRUS02:09:56.3
52.Ruzhentsev IlyaRUS02:10:06.5
53.Ustenko SergeyRUS02:10:27.2
54.Akkuratov AndreyRUS02:10:28.8
55.Medvedev IlyaRUS02:10:50.6
56.Krech ViktorBLR02:10:54.4
57.Markovkin AndreyRUS02:11:06.7
58.Bizenkov AlekseyRUS02:11:15.8
59.Fedorov VladimirRUS02:11:25.2
60.Shelkov VladimirBLR02:11:26.2
61.Murashov MaksimRUS02:11:45.0
62.Zhogin AndreyRUS02:11:56.2
63.Chernov OlegRUS02:11:59.7
64.MASLOV VADIMRUS02:12:01.2
65.Scheglov AlekseyRUS02:12:06.1
66.Bogdanov IvanRUS02:12:08.6
67.Sergeev AndreyRUS02:12:33.8
68.Rachinin AleksandrRUS02:12:35.1
69.Gulyaev VladimirRUS02:12:50.1
70.Kalashnikov AlekseyRUS02:13:10.4
71.Tsykunov PavelRUS02:13:13.5
72.Voyakin AlekseyRUS02:13:15.1
73.Bashurin ValeriyRUS02:13:18.8
74.Fedorov AlekseyRUS02:13:22.2
75.Ulyanov IvanRUS02:13:39.5
76.Tulisov EduardRUS02:13:52.4
77.Ryabov SergeyRUS02:13:53.2
78.Krasnov AndreyRUS02:13:54.9
79.Borovkov YuriyRUS02:13:56.5
80.Alekseev AlekseyRUS02:14:23.2
81.Ryasin SergeyRUS02:14:47.3
82.Paltsev AndreyRUS02:14:54.5
83.Makarov AleksandrRUS02:15:02.4
84.Yuriy KomlevRUS02:15:05.2
85.Bubnov VsevolodRUS02:15:14.0
86.Klyucharev SergeyRUS02:15:23.2
87.Ionov DmitriyRUS02:15:26.6
88.Verkhovtsev AlekseyRUS02:15:26.8
89.Kramsaev AlekseyRUS02:15:27.8
90.Mokhvin NikolayRUS02:15:29.4
91.Strakhov AlekseyRUS02:15:34.2
92.Primin AndreyRUS02:15:34.9
93.Provalov DenisRUS02:15:38.9
94.Prokudenkov IvanRUS02:15:47.1
95.Zernov SergeyRUS02:15:48.3
96.STRAKHOV AntonRUS02:15:48.6
97.Kozenkov DenisRUS02:15:53.9
98.Gorshkov NikitaRUS02:16:01.0
99.Islentev YuriyRUS02:16:09.1
100.Ugryumov AleksandrRUS02:16:09.4


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System