home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Men's ranking

1.REZAC StanislavCZE02:01:16.9
2.Aukland JoergenNOR02:01:18.1
3.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:01:21.7
4.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:01:22.6
5.OLLE RaulEST02:01:23.0
6.Fauner SilvioITA02:01:23.4
7.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:01:23.8
8.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:01:24.6
9.MARGAROLI IvanITA02:01:27.5
10.TORSETH RuneNOR02:01:34.1
12.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:03:34.7
13.ERIKSSON HenrikSWE02:03:36.2
14.Baldauf ChristianAUT02:04:09.9
15.MAJ FabioITA02:06:13.2
16.ROONET RistoEST02:06:13.5
17.TINGELOF UlfSWE02:06:39.3
18.STEURER ThomasAUT02:07:44.0
19.Furrer MartinSUI02:07:44.6
20.LARSSON StaffanSWE02:08:22.1
22.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:10:24.5
23.SUTTER MartinAUT02:10:31.5
24.Selle DiegoITA02:11:28.9
25.Lipburger JosefAUT02:11:44.3
26.THONFELD FrankGER02:12:12.4
27.BIERI BeatSUI02:12:35.7
28.Kuzmin DanielISR02:13:00.5
29.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:13:04.1
31.Vater GerhardGER02:13:18.8
32.MILZ PeterGER02:13:20.0
33.Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR02:13:33.4
34.Natter LotharAUT02:14:00.8
35.SUTTER StefanAUT02:14:23.6
38.SCHNEIDER MarkusGER02:14:44.3
42.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI02:16:04.5
44.Virtanen TeemuFIN02:16:57.0
46.Latkin OlegRUS02:17:09.8
47.ANZENBERGER RobertGER02:17:10.9
48.MROZINSKI JakubPOL02:17:51.4
50.STORK ChristianGER02:17:55.8
51.GATTER MartinGER02:18:15.9
53.Fischer AndreasSUI02:18:47.1
54.LEIMBACH MarioGER02:18:56.8
55.DUSHYN OleksiyUKR02:19:36.5
56.MARTINELLI MatteoITA02:19:52.4
57.Helbig SteffenGER02:20:01.6
58.TVEIT TerjeiNOR02:20:07.7
60.LARSSON KlasSWE02:20:10.8
61.TICHACEK RadekCZE02:20:48.5
62.Klampe IndrekEST02:21:05.1
63.STAHL AxelGER02:21:14.5
64.MEISTER MarkusGER02:21:18.6
65.KLINGER ThomasGER02:21:40.5
66.Voigt JanGER02:21:54.5
67.PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT02:22:47.2
69.SIBAEV MingalimRUS02:23:22.6
70.HIETANEN TimoFIN02:23:48.1
72.Ernst ManuelSUI02:23:55.6
73.JIRASEK PavelCZE02:23:58.3
74.Pöppel SwenGER02:24:01.9
75.Gerstengarbe OliverGER02:24:03.7
78.BUTZ FrankGER02:24:46.3
79.URUSOV RavilRUS02:24:47.2
80.DELLAFIOR RobertoITA02:24:59.8
81.PÄRNASTE AtsEST02:25:06.5
83.SCHREIBER ToniGER02:26:40.7
84.MAAG RetoSUI02:26:53.9
85.SCHWARZ OttoGER02:27:01.7
86.REJZEK MartinCZE02:27:03.4
88.Georgi MarioGER02:27:32.0
89.MÄNNEL HaraldGER02:27:32.3
92.GUSEV SergeiRUS02:28:41.0
93.NOTHDURFT ArneGER02:28:57.5
94.RIZZOLI GiulioITA02:29:06.0
95.VENERA MiroslavCZE02:29:11.7
96.HENGELHAUPT VeikkoGER02:29:12.2
97.BERLANDA SilvanoITA02:29:13.2
98.Hassler WernerGER02:29:13.5
99.Tautenhahn FrankGER02:29:24.8
100.MÜNCH ThorstenGER02:29:40.0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions