Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Men's ranking

1.REZAC StanislavCZE02:01:16.9
2.Aukland JoergenNOR02:01:18.1
3.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:01:21.7
4.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:01:22.6
5.OLLE RaulEST02:01:23.0
6.Fauner SilvioITA02:01:23.4
7.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:01:23.8
8.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:01:24.6
9.MARGAROLI IvanITA02:01:27.5
10.TORSETH RuneNOR02:01:34.1
12.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:03:34.7
13.ERIKSSON HenrikSWE02:03:36.2
14.Baldauf ChristianAUT02:04:09.9
15.MAJ FabioITA02:06:13.2
16.ROONET RistoEST02:06:13.5
17.TINGELOF UlfSWE02:06:39.3
18.STEURER ThomasAUT02:07:44.0
19.Furrer MartinSUI02:07:44.6
20.LARSSON StaffanSWE02:08:22.1
22.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:10:24.5
23.SUTTER MartinAUT02:10:31.5
24.Selle DiegoITA02:11:28.9
25.Lipburger JosefAUT02:11:44.3
26.THONFELD FrankGER02:12:12.4
27.BIERI BeatSUI02:12:35.7
28.Kuzmin DanielISR02:13:00.5
29.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:13:04.1
31.Vater GerhardGER02:13:18.8
32.MILZ PeterGER02:13:20.0
33.Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR02:13:33.4
34.Natter LotharAUT02:14:00.8
35.SUTTER StefanAUT02:14:23.6
38.SCHNEIDER MarkusGER02:14:44.3
42.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI02:16:04.5
44.Virtanen TeemuFIN02:16:57.0
46.Latkin OlegRUS02:17:09.8
47.ANZENBERGER RobertGER02:17:10.9
48.MROZINSKI JakubPOL02:17:51.4
50.STORK ChristianGER02:17:55.8
51.GATTER MartinGER02:18:15.9
53.Fischer AndreasSUI02:18:47.1
54.LEIMBACH MarioGER02:18:56.8
55.DUSHYN OleksiyUKR02:19:36.5
56.MARTINELLI MatteoITA02:19:52.4
57.Helbig SteffenGER02:20:01.6
58.TVEIT TerjeiNOR02:20:07.7
60.LARSSON KlasSWE02:20:10.8
61.TICHACEK RadekCZE02:20:48.5
62.Klampe IndrekEST02:21:05.1
63.STAHL AxelGER02:21:14.5
64.MEISTER MarkusGER02:21:18.6
65.KLINGER ThomasGER02:21:40.5
66.Voigt JanGER02:21:54.5
67.PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT02:22:47.2
69.SIBAEV MingalimRUS02:23:22.6
70.HIETANEN TimoFIN02:23:48.1
72.Ernst ManuelSUI02:23:55.6
73.JIRASEK PavelCZE02:23:58.3
74.Pöppel SwenGER02:24:01.9
75.Gerstengarbe OliverGER02:24:03.7
78.BUTZ FrankGER02:24:46.3
79.URUSOV RavilRUS02:24:47.2
80.DELLAFIOR RobertoITA02:24:59.8
81.PÄRNASTE AtsEST02:25:06.5
83.SCHREIBER ToniGER02:26:40.7
84.MAAG RetoSUI02:26:53.9
85.SCHWARZ OttoGER02:27:01.7
86.REJZEK MartinCZE02:27:03.4
88.Georgi MarioGER02:27:32.0
89.MÄNNEL HaraldGER02:27:32.3
92.GUSEV SergeiRUS02:28:41.0
93.NOTHDURFT ArneGER02:28:57.5
94.RIZZOLI GiulioITA02:29:06.0
95.VENERA MiroslavCZE02:29:11.7
96.HENGELHAUPT VeikkoGER02:29:12.2
97.BERLANDA SilvanoITA02:29:13.2
98.Hassler WernerGER02:29:13.5
99.Tautenhahn FrankGER02:29:24.8
100.MÜNCH ThorstenGER02:29:40.0


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
JAO CollectionsEnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewearFis ski
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)